Resultat Totalt - Officiell 
 
  Tävling  NUSS -yngre    Utskriftsdatum  08 juli 2006   
  Tävlingsort  Norrköping    Utskriftstid  11:27   
  Arrangör  NKK         
 
 
Gren 1, 50m Fjäril Pojkar 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Denny Nelson Jönköpings SS 30.78 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            30.34  NUSS Rekord 
Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            30.86   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians            32.23   
Fabian Modin  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap            32.40   
Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            32.74   
Fredrik Rosenberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            33.84   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            34.17   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            34.78   
Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993  Simklubben Neptun            35.07   
10  Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            35.20   
11  Cristian Strömberg  1993  Sigtuna Simklubb            35.47   
12  Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            35.92   
13  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            36.55   
14  Patrik Alsparr  1993  Simklubben Neptun            36.60   
15  Christoffer Malmqvist  1993  Örebro Simallians            37.08   
16  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            37.36   
17  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap            39.12   
18  Joel Ahlstedt  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb            39.36   
19  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            39.55   
20  Simon Hedlund  1993  Skövde Simsällskap            39.73   
21  Victor Wessén  1993  Simklubben Neptun            39.78   
22  Simon Wormeus  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            40.16   
23  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            40.43   
24  Albin Salihu  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            40.98   
                     
 
Gren 2, 50m Bröst Flickor 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Kristin Boström LASS 36.51 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            37.70   
Linnea Kling  1993  Simklubben Nautilus            39.22   
Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg            39.55   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            39.74   
Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap            39.94   
Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            40.10   
Madeleine Forsgren  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap            40.18   
Josefin Axberg  1993  Kungälvs Simsällskap            40.53   
Emelie Andersson-Blixt  1993  Simklubben Triton            40.53   
10  Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            40.63   
11  Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            40.82   
12  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993  Simklubben Neptun            41.10   
13  Sanna Lindstrand  1993  Simklubben Neptun            41.42   
14  Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            42.02   
15  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap            42.52   
16  Cornelia Carlin  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            42.56   
17  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            42.78   
18  Katarina Heiskanen  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap            42.79   
19  Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap            42.88   
20  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            42.96   
21  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap            43.15   
22  Joanna Gatehouse  1993  Örebro Simallians            43.18   
23  Lina Widarsson-Hane  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            43.45   
24  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians            43.73   
25  Hanna Kheller  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb            43.79   
26  Amanda Holm  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            44.04   
27  Szidonia Tökés  1993  Simklubben Triton            44.11   
28  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap            44.13   
29  Helena Haydo  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            44.14   
30  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb            44.28   
31  Pauline Lindgren  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            44.48   
32  Martina Thörn  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb            44.68   
33  Rebecka Tulkiewicz  1993  Fagersta Simklubb            44.82   
34  Louise Lifvenborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            45.65   
35  Jessica Grund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            46.12   
36  Vendela Danninger  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg            46.22   
37  Lovisa Holmberg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            46.68   
38  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            46.70   
39  Fanny Malmborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            46.87   
Lovisa Carlman-Bydén  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 3, 50m Rygg Pojkar 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 32.14 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            34.35   
Adis Licina  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            35.58   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            35.70   
Anton Lundin  1994  Simklubben Triton            37.11   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            37.88   
Olli Kokko  1994  Lahden Uimaseura            37.94   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians            37.94   
Marcus Johansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            38.84   
Henrik Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton            39.66   
10  Johan Nyström  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            39.74   
11  David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            40.06   
12  Philip Svedjefält  1994  Sigtuna Simklubb            40.14   
13  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            40.65   
14  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            40.74   
15  Theodor Hansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            40.76   
16  Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            40.90   
17  William Bergendahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            41.25   
18  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            41.37   
19  Martin Hedman  1994  Köpings Simsällskap            41.48   
20  Gustav Hökfelt  1994  Simklubben Neptun            43.11   
21  Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            43.80   
22  Philip Lordh  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            43.82   
23  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            45.26   
24  Rasmus Olsson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            46.47   
25  Marcus Aurén  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            47.30   
26  Colin Janson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            47.98   
Felix Svensson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Rasmus Grass  1994  Simklubben Neptun            DNS   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap            DNS   
Viktor Sandberg  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Flickor 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Malin Andreasson Kungälvs SS 30.27 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus            30.62   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            30.66   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            30.74   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            30.90   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS            31.02   
Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            31.68   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            31.69   
Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            32.51   
Alina Landberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun            32.57   
10  Marina Hedberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun            32.84   
11  Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            32.91   
12  Miia Kallio  1994  Lahden Uimaseura            32.98   
13  Johanna Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton            33.03   
14  Ellen Lindefelt  1994  Borlänge Simsällskap            33.05   
15  Hannah Ullhamre  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            33.10   
16  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            33.16   
16  Kajsa Thörnblom  1994  SK Strängnäs Frisimmare            33.16   
18  Rebecca Axelsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            33.50   
19  Emma Gustavsson  1994  Örebro Simallians            33.86   
20  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            33.91   
20  Anna Mathsson  1994  Simklubben Neptun            33.91   
22  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            34.43   
23  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            34.51   
24  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            34.53   
25  Sofia Hedin  1994  Motala Simsällskap            34.64   
26  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            34.67   
27  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus            34.87   
28  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            34.94   
29  Karin Nilsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            35.09   
30  Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            35.20   
31  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            35.32   
32  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            35.55   
33  Emina Halilic  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            35.56   
34  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            35.59   
35  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            37.29   
36  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            37.63   
37  Sofia Thuresson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            37.93   
38  Lisa Ekdahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            39.49   
Amanda Carlzon  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            DNS   
Sofia Philipsson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 4:44.91 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 











 
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS    1:10.57  2:29.23  3:46.79    5:02.83   
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:19.11  2:43.41  4:07.08    5:23.95   
Adam Paulsson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg    1:20.65  2:44.94  4:11.02    5:39.46   
Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:21.27  2:53.71  4:27.43    5:57.87   
Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:27.70  3:03.16  4:36.76    6:09.15   
Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:21.83  2:58.98  4:39.17    6:17.76   
Erik Nyström  1996  Örebro Simallians    1:37.60  3:25.86  5:13.55    6:56.33   
Axel Podéus  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:38.30  3:30.70  5:24.69    7:12.51   
                     
 
Gren 6, 50m Bröst Flickor 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Wilma Ekström LASS 39.03 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            41.37   
Ellen Olsson  1995  Simklubben Triton            41.67   
Tina Johansson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            42.95   
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            43.62   
Matilda Holm  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            43.77   
Jonna Dahlberg  1995  Simklubben Neptun            44.08   
Mikaela Bäck  1995  Väsby Simsällskap            44.86   
Sanna Salla  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap            44.88   
Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            45.42   
10  Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            45.83   
11  Eveliina Ala-Seppälä  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            46.31   
12  Sara Nordström  1995  Finspångs Simklubb            46.73   
13  Isabella Hagberg  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            47.46   
14  Felicia Wallgren  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            47.93   
15  Boel Knutson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg            48.24   
16  Natalie Larsson  1996  Örebro Simallians            48.36   
17  Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun            48.59   
18  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            48.65   
19  Isabelle Stenvold  1996  Trollhättans Simsällskap            49.07   
20  Alice Ivarsson  1996  Motala Simsällskap            49.57   
21  Emmi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            49.58   
22  Tatjana Vasilic  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            49.63   
23  Vera Johansson  1995  Simklubben Nautilus            49.67   
24  Sara Huslid  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap            49.70   
25  Mathilda Dahlin  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap            50.26   
26  Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            50.35   
27  Lina Berggren  1998  Västerås Simsällskap            50.46   
28  Melissa Mihaljuk Olsson  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            50.65   
29  Cornelia Andersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            50.66   
30  Emelie Bäck  1996  Väsby Simsällskap            51.10   
31  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            51.27   
32  Elin Berggren  1996  Västerås Simsällskap            51.46   
33  Karin Sjöberg  1997  Motala Simsällskap            52.66   
34  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap            53.11   
35  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap            53.33   
36  Malin Ejdersund  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            53.50   
37  Angelica Rosengren  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg            53.64   
38  Essi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            54.25   
Erika Settland  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
My Arneke Möjne  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 7, 100m Rygg Pojkar 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Joel Vikner Västerås SS 1:11.85 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    35.45        1:12.96   
Jesper Björk  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    36.70        1:13.73   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    36.63        1:15.05   
Fredrik Rosenberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    37.67        1:15.34   
Cristian Strömberg  1993  Sigtuna Simklubb    39.31        1:20.26   
Albin Salihu  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    39.20        1:20.34   
Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    40.18        1:20.59   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    40.63        1:22.51   
Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    41.03        1:23.06   
10  Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians    41.36        1:23.11   
11  Patric Ridell  1993  Simklubben Neptun    41.81        1:23.38   
12  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    40.68        1:24.31   
13  Fabian Modin  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    41.24        1:24.51   
14  Joel Ahlstedt  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb    43.35        1:24.78   
15  Simon Hedlund  1993  Skövde Simsällskap    42.04        1:26.51   
16  Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993  Simklubben Neptun    42.96        1:26.59   
17  Patrik Alsparr  1993  Simklubben Neptun    42.84        1:28.20   
18  Christoffer Malmqvist  1993  Örebro Simallians    43.69        1:29.15   
19  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    44.21        1:29.57   
20  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    44.31        1:29.90   
21  Victor Wessén  1993  Simklubben Neptun    46.00        1:34.55   
22  Simon Wormeus  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    46.82        1:35.69   
Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 8, 100m Frisim Flickor 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Hanne Holmertz Motala SS 1:03.71 2000 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap    31.46        1:05.78   
Anni Penttilä  1993  Lahden Uimaseura    31.41        1:05.85   
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    31.92        1:06.00   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    32.28        1:06.79   
Mathilda Hurtig  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    32.79        1:06.93   
Sanna Lindstrand  1993  Simklubben Neptun    32.27        1:07.04   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    32.29        1:07.05   
Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    33.06        1:07.14   
Therese Nord  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    32.77        1:08.12   
10  Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    33.53        1:08.18   
11  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb    33.55        1:08.60   
12  Lina Widarsson-Hane  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    33.14        1:08.66   
12  Malin Lorge  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    33.31        1:08.66   
14  Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    33.09        1:08.74   
15  Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    33.09        1:08.78   
16  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    33.10        1:08.89   
17  Hanna Kheller  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb    33.19        1:09.06   
18  Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    33.20        1:09.34   
19  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap    33.51        1:09.48   
20  Cornelia Carlin  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    33.51        1:09.68   
21  Szidonia Tökés  1993  Simklubben Triton    34.43        1:09.78   
21  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    32.86        1:09.78   
23  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993  Simklubben Neptun    33.83        1:10.13   
24  Laura Walden  1993  Lahden Uimaseura    33.79        1:10.31   
25  Katarina Heiskanen  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    34.34        1:11.32   
26  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    34.70        1:11.51   
27  Madeleine Forsgren  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    34.27        1:11.71   
28  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    34.71        1:12.05   
29  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    34.63        1:13.12   
30  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians    35.32        1:13.59   
31  Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg    34.98        1:13.72   
32  Josefin Axberg  1993  Kungälvs Simsällskap    34.75        1:14.25   
                     
 
Gren 9, 100m Fjäril Pojkar 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 1:08.56 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    32.50        1:11.54   
Henrik Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton    37.78        1:22.30   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    38.00        1:22.90   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    36.77        1:23.05   
Theodor Hansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    40.51        1:27.98   
Anton Lundin  1994  Simklubben Triton    41.54        1:28.47   
Olli Kokko  1994  Lahden Uimaseura    38.62        1:28.96   
Marcus Johansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    40.91        1:30.72   
Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    43.86        1:32.09   
10  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    43.86        1:35.18   
11  David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    43.47        1:35.49   
12  Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians    44.09        1:35.58   
13  William Bergendahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    46.04        1:38.11   
14  Marcus Aurén  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    48.92        1:42.01   
15  Philip Lordh  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    51.05        1:49.68   
16  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    52.99        1:54.56   
Rasmus Grass  1994  Simklubben Neptun            DNS   
Viktor Sandberg  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap            DNS   
Felix Svensson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Gustav Hökfelt  1994  Simklubben Neptun            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 10, 100m Bröst Flickor 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Kristin Boström LASS 1:22.31 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    37.85        1:19.48  NUSS Rekord 
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS    42.06        1:28.01   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus    42.54        1:28.76   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    42.53        1:29.64   
Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    43.26        1:29.88   
Alina Landberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun    44.71        1:31.92   
Marina Hedberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun    44.56        1:32.56   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    44.81        1:32.84   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    45.78        1:33.86   
10  Hannah Ullhamre  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    44.77        1:34.24   
11  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    46.71        1:36.82   
12  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.11        1:37.07   
13  Sofia Jansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    46.37        1:37.17   
14  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    46.89        1:37.67   
15  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    45.63        1:37.83   
16  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus    46.77        1:38.31   
17  Rebecca Axelsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    47.72        1:38.76   
18  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    48.38        1:39.52   
19  Lisa Ekdahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    48.16        1:40.57   
20  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    47.44        1:40.84   
21  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    48.49        1:40.95   
22  Anna Fronczak  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    49.33        1:41.49   
23  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    49.32        1:41.95   
24  Hanna Brattgård  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    50.41        1:42.93   
25  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    50.49        1:43.63   
26  Emina Halilic  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    50.20        1:44.16   
27  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    51.20        1:44.33   
28  Ellen Lindefelt  1994  Borlänge Simsällskap    50.20        1:45.83   
29  Karin Nilsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    49.59        1:46.59   
30  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    52.96        1:49.23   
31  Sofia Thuresson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    52.39        1:51.17   
Amanda Carlzon  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 11, 100m Rygg Pojkar 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 1:13.17 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    39.28        1:19.59   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.05        1:25.66   
Niko Pankka  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    43.70        1:28.15   
Adam Paulsson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg    45.31        1:32.11   
Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    45.15        1:33.36   
Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    48.58        1:36.00   
Pontus Askmalm  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS    48.25        1:38.89   
Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    48.76        1:38.90   
Axel Podéus  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    54.49        1:49.25   
10  Daniel Olsson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS    55.06        1:50.56   
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Filip Fredriksson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Felix Broberg  1995  Örebro Simallians            DNS   
Erik Nyström  1996  Örebro Simallians            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Flickor 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Mikaela Dahl Alingsås SLS 1:09.23 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Ellen Olsson  1995  Simklubben Triton    33.95        1:10.40   
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    34.35        1:12.00   
Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun    35.22        1:13.27   
Eveliina Ala-Seppälä  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    35.25        1:13.66   
Jonna Dahlberg  1995  Simklubben Neptun    35.92        1:14.19   
Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    35.90        1:14.81   
Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    36.63        1:15.04   
Alice Ivarsson  1996  Motala Simsällskap    35.35        1:15.43   
Emmi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    36.47        1:16.36   
10  Sara Nordström  1995  Finspångs Simklubb    36.10        1:16.54   
11  Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    36.50        1:17.50   
12  Vera Johansson  1995  Simklubben Nautilus    37.13        1:17.81   
13  Felicia Wallgren  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    38.33        1:19.74   
14  Essi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    38.05        1:20.04   
15  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    39.09        1:20.32   
16  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap    39.59        1:20.52   
17  Alicia Hols  1995  Finspångs Simklubb    38.74        1:20.79   
18  Cornelia Andersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    40.02        1:20.83   
19  Isabelle Stenvold  1996  Trollhättans Simsällskap    40.35        1:21.00   
20  Natalie Larsson  1996  Örebro Simallians    37.82        1:21.12   
21  Matilda Holm  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    38.26        1:21.57   
22  Johanna André  1995  Trollhättans Simsällskap    39.31        1:22.09   
23  Boel Knutson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg    38.95        1:22.30   
24  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap    40.76        1:23.90   
25  Mikaela Bäck  1995  Väsby Simsällskap    41.08        1:25.66   
26  Tina Johansson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    40.73        1:25.85   
27  Tatjana Vasilic  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    40.35        1:27.06   
28  Elin Podéus  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    42.88        1:27.52   
29  Emelie Bäck  1996  Väsby Simsällskap    43.31        1:29.45   
30  Elin Berggren  1996  Västerås Simsällskap    41.51        1:29.79   
31  Melissa Mihaljuk Olsson  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    43.69        1:29.93   
32  Sanna Salla  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap    42.05        1:30.94   
                     
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Pojkar 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Denny Nelson Jönköpings SS 4:44.41 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 











 
Fredrik Rosenberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:08.32  2:23.41  3:38.70    4:52.64   
Jesper Björk  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    1:09.71  2:25.08  3:40.44    4:53.55   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:13.17  2:31.03  3:49.37    5:03.67   
Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993  Simklubben Neptun    1:13.16  2:30.60  3:49.34    5:08.74   
Patrik Alsparr  1993  Simklubben Neptun    1:13.34  2:33.17  3:53.02    5:09.13   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians    1:13.04  2:33.82  3:54.37    5:10.88   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:14.42  2:37.19  3:57.33    5:14.94   
Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    1:14.86        5:15.91   
Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    1:12.77  2:35.88  3:58.84    5:22.15   
10  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    1:14.13  2:36.27  4:00.69    5:24.17   
11  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    1:12.95  2:36.73  4:02.07    5:25.23   
12  Albin Salihu  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:19.80  2:48.20  4:15.87    5:37.62   
13  Simon Hedlund  1993  Skövde Simsällskap    1:18.55  2:45.01  4:14.60    5:37.86   
14  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:21.88  2:51.02  4:18.21    5:42.82   
15  Simon Wormeus  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:19.73  2:50.62  4:21.92    5:45.53   
Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 14, 200m Medley Flickor 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Emilia Nilsson LASS 2:36.89 2000 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











 
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    35.76  1:18.37  2:02.68    2:39.90   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS    38.50  1:21.77  2:09.03    2:45.84   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    37.56  1:20.73  2:10.34    2:46.01   
Miia Kallio  1994  Lahden Uimaseura    35.91  1:19.17  2:08.85    2:46.10   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    38.20  1:24.78  2:15.01    2:53.10   
Alina Landberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun    37.73  1:24.16  2:14.89    2:53.26   
Anna Mathsson  1994  Simklubben Neptun    37.28  1:23.51  2:16.02    2:55.37   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    39.59  1:26.19  2:18.79    2:56.55   
Johanna Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton    38.65  1:22.30  2:18.64    2:57.74   
10  Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    39.52  1:26.78  2:19.54    2:59.93   
11  Marina Hedberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun    42.70  1:28.95  2:20.89    2:59.98   
12  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    40.56  1:25.19  2:21.40    3:02.33   
13  Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    38.81  1:25.96  2:22.73    3:04.56   
14  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.16  1:33.19  2:25.05    3:06.14   
15  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    41.71  1:30.18  2:26.57    3:08.75   
16  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    42.00  1:34.42  2:28.52    3:11.67   
17  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    42.75  1:32.62  2:28.49    3:11.96   
18  Emma Gustavsson  1994  Örebro Simallians    40.59  1:32.20  2:30.52    3:14.71   
19  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    46.85  1:41.77  2:32.57    3:16.16   
20  Kajsa Thörnblom  1994  SK Strängnäs Frisimmare    42.75  1:35.08  2:33.51    3:19.69   
21  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    45.92  1:38.72  2:38.49    3:20.63   
22  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    48.21  1:36.34  2:37.29    3:21.97   
Hannah Ullhamre  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 15, 50m Fjäril Pojkar 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 32.57 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            34.49   
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS            35.65   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg            36.10   
Niko Pankka  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            36.63   
Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            47.57   
Daniel Olsson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            50.25   
Pontus Askmalm  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            54.99   
Lage Bergman  1995  Köpings Simsällskap            55.46   
Erik Nyström  1996  Örebro Simallians            56.65   
Filip Fredriksson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Felix Broberg  1995  Örebro Simallians            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 16, 4X50m Rygg Flickor, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Västerås SS 2:28.17 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Västerås SS Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap            2:25.18  NUSS rekord 
  Amanda Rydh Lostorp  1993      37.13        37.13   
  Lina Widarsson-Hane  1993      35.65        1:12.78   
  Frida Berggren  1994      37.24        1:50.02   
  Elin Thelin  1993      35.16        2:25.18   
                     
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            2:28.61   
  Emma Sandström  1993      37.14        37.14   
  Emma Anzén  1993      36.73        1:13.87   
  Patricia Demir  1993      38.74        1:52.61   
  Johanna Hultberg  1993      36.00        2:28.61   
                     
Järfälla S Lag 1  1950  Järfälla Simsällskap            2:31.01   
  Therese Nord  1993      36.51        36.51   
  Madeleine Forsgren  1993      36.64        1:13.15   
  Malin Lorge  1993      39.18        1:52.33   
  Emma Broberg  1993      38.68        2:31.01   
                     
Lass  Linköpings Allmänna SS            2:31.75   
  Vendela Oscarson  1993      39.03        39.03   
  Vilma Ekström  1994      37.05        1:16.08   
  Caroline Johansson  1993      38.64        1:54.72   
  Frida Ulander  1993      37.03        2:31.75   
                     
Västerås SS Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap            2:31.99   
  Rebecca Florinus  1994      37.96        37.96   
  Elina Wåglund  1993      37.18        1:15.14   
  Sotiria Vogli  1994      39.15        1:54.29   
  Louise Lifvenborg  1993      37.70        2:31.99   
                     
Lahden Uimaseura  Lahden Uimaseura            2:32.18   
  Miia Kallio  1994      38.70        38.70   
  Essi Marola  1995      39.31        1:18.01   
  Laura Walden  1993      38.66        1:56.67   
  Anni Penttilä  1993      35.51        2:32.18   
                     
Lag 1 Triton Fl  1993  Simklubben Triton            2:34.40   
  Johanna Nilsson  1994      39.16        39.16   
  Szidonia Tökés  1993      38.46        1:17.62   
  Ellen Olsson  1995      38.92        1:56.54   
  Emelie Andersson-Blixt  1993      37.86        2:34.40   
                     
SK Neptun Lag 1  Simklubben Neptun            2:35.80   
  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993      38.16        38.16   
  Sanna Lindstrand  1993      36.23        1:14.39   
  Anna Mathsson  1994      41.76        1:56.15   
  Jessica Eriksson  1995      39.65        2:35.80   
                     
Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            2:35.84   
  Josefine Rydberg  1995      39.01        39.01   
  Malin Pettersson  1994      38.79        1:17.80   
  Josefine Lindh  1993      39.52        1:57.32   
  Michelle Franzén  1993      38.52        2:35.84   
                     
10  Södertälje SS Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap            2:38.05   
  Moa Strannerud  1993      37.53        37.53   
  Pauline Lindgren  1993      39.59        1:17.12   
  Linda Bengtsson  1994      42.17        1:59.29   
  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993      38.76        2:38.05   
                     
11  Motala SS Lag 1  Motala Simsällskap            2:40.33   
  Sofia Sjöberg  1993      40.30        40.30   
  Emelie Karlsson  1993      38.31        1:18.61   
  Paulina Johansson  1993      40.04        1:58.65   
  Alice Ivarsson  1996      41.68        2:40.33   
                     
12  SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:41.98   
  Louise Nyhlén  1993      38.07        38.07   
  Josefine Heintz  1994      40.84        1:18.91   
  Lovisa Linderholm  1994      42.11        2:01.02   
  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994      40.96        2:41.98   
                     
13  Ösa Lag 1 Flickor  Örebro Simallians            2:45.26   
  Natalie Larsson  1996      42.01        42.01   
  Emma Gustavsson  1994      40.59        1:22.60   
  Felicia Fredriksson  1993      40.55        2:03.15   
  Joanna Gatehouse  1993      42.11        2:45.26   
                     
14  Lass Tgc1  Linköpings Allmänna SS            2:47.06   
  Anna Fronczak  1994      49.36        49.36   
  Hannah Ullhamre  1994      38.81        1:28.17   
  Karin Samuelsson  1993      40.28        2:08.45   
  Anna Hagve Jansson  1994      38.61        2:47.06   
                     
15  Simklubben Nautilus  1993  Simklubben Nautilus            2:49.20   
  Linnea Kling  1993      41.92        41.92   
  Ida Augustsson  1994      43.74        1:25.66   
  Linn Johansson  1994      37.62        2:03.28   
  Vera Johansson  1995      45.92        2:49.20   
                     
16  Västerås SS Lag 4  Västerås Simsällskap            2:49.98   
  Fanny Malmborg  1993      43.33        43.33   
  Lovisa Holmberg  1993      42.33        1:25.66   
  Pernilla Hall  1995      42.65        2:08.31   
  Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995      41.67        2:49.98   
                     
17  Trollhättans SS  Trollhättans Simsällskap            2:50.03   
  Malin Malcolm  1993      41.81        41.81   
  Angelica Stenvold  1993      40.50        1:22.31   
  Isabella Holmberg  1993      45.77        2:08.08   
  Sofia Jansson  1994      41.95        2:50.03   
                     
18  Södertälje SS Lag 2  Södertälje Simsällskap            2:50.06   
  Josefin Agnekrans  1994      43.14        43.14   
  Linnéa Rohlin  1993      41.73        1:24.87   
  Elin Wadelius  1993      43.24        2:08.11   
  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994      41.95        2:50.06   
                     
19  SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:52.89   
  Vendela Danninger  1993      43.89        43.89   
  Hanna Gustavsson  1994      42.56        1:26.45   
  Anita Tan  1993      42.52        2:08.97   
  Angelica Rosengren  1995      43.92        2:52.89   
                     
20  Västerås SS Lag 3  Västerås Simsällskap            2:54.13   
  Aso Rezaghi  1993      46.08        46.08   
  Veronika Fredholm  1993      42.52        1:28.60   
  Rebecca Axelsson  1994      45.17        2:13.77   
  Jessica Grund  1993      40.36        2:54.13   
                     
21  Jss Damer Lag 1  Jönköpings Simsällskap            2:57.22   
  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996      46.19        46.19   
  Felicia Wallgren  1995      43.87        1:30.06   
  Cornelia Andersson  1995      46.21        2:16.27   
  Amanda Holm  1993      40.95        2:57.22   
                     
22  Jss Damer Lag 2  Jönköpings Simsällskap            3:01.27   
  Alexandra Saliba  1993      44.04        44.04   
  Emelie Sandelius  1994      45.49        1:29.53   
  Matilda Holm  1995      47.32        2:16.85   
  Clara Edvinsson  1994      44.42        3:01.27   
                     
                     
 
Gren 17, 4X50m Frisim Pojkar, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Norrköpings KK 1:58.53 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Lass  Linköpings Allmänna SS            1:59.33   
  Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993      30.66        30.66   
  Eric Karlborg  1993      29.62        1:00.28   
  Grim Sjöberg  1995      30.54        1:30.82   
  Oskar Ekström  1994      28.51        1:59.33   
                     
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            1:59.58   
  Stefan Stojmenovic  1993      27.99        27.99   
  Fredrik Rosenberg  1993      30.87        58.86   
  Robin Pålsson  1993      30.48        1:29.34   
  Albin Salihu  1993      30.24        1:59.58   
                     
Södertälje SS Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap            2:06.25   
  Erik Emanuelsson  1993      30.24        30.24   
  Adis Licina  1994      30.34        1:00.58   
  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994      32.74        1:33.32   
  Christian Karlsson  1993      32.93        2:06.25   
                     
Jss Herrar Lag 1  Jönköpings Simsällskap            2:08.73   
  Lucas Granström  1993      32.12        32.12   
  Simon Wormeus  1993      32.96        1:05.08   
  Axel Pettersson  1995      32.68        1:37.76   
  Viktor Rochowiak  1993      30.97        2:08.73   
                     
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:09.78   
  Martin Ohlsson  1994      30.24        30.24   
  Tommy Ly Song  1994      32.19        1:02.43   
  Dennis Tan  1995      34.09        1:36.52   
  Adam Paulsson  1995      33.26        2:09.78   
                     
Västerås SS Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap            2:10.31   
  Mikael Lönn  1993      32.29        32.29   
  Johan Nyström  1994      32.19        1:04.48   
  Emil Lövgren  1994      34.15        1:38.63   
  Mergim Zeqiri  1993      31.68        2:10.31   
                     
SK Neptun Lag 1  Simklubben Neptun            2:10.59   
  Patrik Alsparr  1993      33.26        33.26   
  Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993      32.32        1:05.58   
  Patric Ridell  1993      31.30        1:36.88   
  Victor Wessén  1993      33.71        2:10.59   
                     
Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            2:12.33   
  Elias Rosberg  1994      31.25        31.25   
  Andreas Nilsson  1993      31.76        1:03.01   
  Linus Björling  1995      34.71        1:37.72   
  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995      34.61        2:12.33   
                     
Ösa Lag 1 Pojkar  Örebro Simallians            2:15.18   
  Jonathan Kling  1993      30.58        30.58   
  Christoffer Malmqvist  1993      31.76        1:02.34   
  Erik Nyström  1996      41.66        1:44.00   
  Oscar Holmgren  1994      31.18        2:15.18   
                     
10  Lass Tgc1  Linköpings Allmänna SS            2:23.97   
  Philip Lordh  1994      36.77        36.77   
  Pontus Askmalm  1996      37.79        1:14.56   
  Daniel Olsson  1996      37.90        1:52.46   
  Kevin Petersson  1994      31.51        2:23.97   
                     
                     
 
 
Resultat Totalt - Officiell 
 
  Tävling  NUSS -yngre    Utskriftsdatum  08 juli 2006   
  Tävlingsort  Norrköping    Utskriftstid  18:55   
  Arrangör  NKK         
 
 
Gren 18, 50m Fjäril Flickor 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Petra Carlsson LASS 30.94 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            33.17   
Therese Nord  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap            33.40   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            33.80   
Sanna Lindstrand  1993  Simklubben Neptun            33.93   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            33.95   
Martina Thörn  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb            34.28   
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            34.41   
Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap            34.42   
Anni Penttilä  1993  Lahden Uimaseura            34.43   
10  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            34.73   
11  Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            34.77   
12  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap            35.08   
13  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap            35.10   
14  Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            35.14   
15  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            35.19   
16  Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap            35.20   
17  Louise Lifvenborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            35.23   
18  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993  Simklubben Neptun            35.30   
19  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            35.38   
20  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            35.54   
21  Laura Walden  1993  Lahden Uimaseura            35.56   
22  Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            35.62   
23  Lina Widarsson-Hane  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            35.66   
24  Cornelia Carlin  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            36.07   
25  Malin Lorge  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap            36.13   
26  Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap            36.43   
27  My Linday  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap            36.46   
28  Amanda Rydh Lostorp  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            36.53   
29  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap            36.58   
30  Madeleine Forsgren  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap            36.66   
31  Joanna Gatehouse  1993  Örebro Simallians            36.73   
32  Fanny Malmborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            37.01   
33  Hanna Kheller  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb            37.06   
34  Emelie Andersson-Blixt  1993  Simklubben Triton            37.15   
35  Jessica Grund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            37.77   
36  Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            38.21   
37  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb            38.22   
38  Szidonia Tökés  1993  Simklubben Triton            38.48   
39  Linnea Kling  1993  Simklubben Nautilus            38.68   
Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 19, 50m Bröst Pojkar 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Denny Nelson Jönköpings SS 35.94 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            37.24   
Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            37.35   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            39.36   
Cristian Strömberg  1993  Sigtuna Simklubb            39.48   
Patric Ridell  1993  Simklubben Neptun            40.01   
Simon Hedlund  1993  Skövde Simsällskap            40.10   
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS            40.21   
Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            40.22   
Christoffer Malmqvist  1993  Örebro Simallians            40.50   
10  Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            40.79   
11  Joel Ahlstedt  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb            41.28   
12  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            41.35   
13  Patrik Alsparr  1993  Simklubben Neptun            41.93   
14  Albin Salihu  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            42.52   
15  Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993  Simklubben Neptun            43.46   
16  Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians            43.62   
17  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            44.53   
18  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap            44.72   
19  Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            47.17   
20  Victor Wessén  1993  Simklubben Neptun            47.68   
21  Simon Wormeus  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            49.52   
22  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap            50.21   
Fredrik Rosenberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 20, 50m Rygg Flickor 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Kristina Johansson Karlstads SS 35.12 2000 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            36.16   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus            37.00   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            37.16   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS            37.78   
Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            37.92   
Johanna Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton            38.13   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            39.18   
Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            39.18   
Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            40.29   
10  Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            40.34   
11  Emma Gustavsson  1994  Örebro Simallians            40.84   
12  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            40.89   
13  Alina Landberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun            40.94   
14  Ellen Lindefelt  1994  Borlänge Simsällskap            41.16   
15  Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            41.35   
16  Hannah Ullhamre  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            41.55   
17  Sofia Hedin  1994  Motala Simsällskap            41.65   
18  Marina Hedberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun            41.84   
19  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            42.18   
20  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            42.69   
21  Anna Mathsson  1994  Simklubben Neptun            42.86   
22  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            42.96   
23  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus            43.74   
24  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            44.18   
25  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            44.23   
26  Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            44.25   
27  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            44.59   
28  Sofia Jansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            44.61   
29  Emma Fridén  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            44.74   
30  Karin Nilsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            45.48   
31  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            45.83   
32  Linn Arkevret Söderlund  1994  Simklubben Neptun            45.90   
33  Sofia Thuresson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            46.08   
34  Alida Swartling  1994  Simklubben Neptun            46.56   
35  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            47.11   
36  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            47.28   
37  Lisa Ekdahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            49.63   
Tove Gannholm-Johansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Klara Svedevall  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Anna Fronczak  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 21, 50m Frisim Pojkar 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Melker Selin SK Elfsborg 29.12 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            28.70  NUSS Rekord 
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            30.12   
Marcus Johansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            31.13   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            31.53   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians            31.77   
Henrik Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton            31.97   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            32.18   
Anton Lundin  1994  Simklubben Triton            32.67   
Philip Svedjefält  1994  Sigtuna Simklubb            33.54   
10  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            33.57   
11  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            33.74   
12  David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            34.19   
13  Theodor Hansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            34.30   
14  Martin Hedman  1994  Köpings Simsällskap            34.46   
15  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            34.59   
16  Gustav Hökfelt  1994  Simklubben Neptun            35.51   
17  William Bergendahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            36.40   
18  Rasmus Olsson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            36.77   
19  Marcus Aurén  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            37.37   
20  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            40.26   
21  Colin Janson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            43.03   
Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            DNS   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap            DNS   
Philip Lordh  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
Johan Nyström  1994  Västerås Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 22, 400m Frisim Flickor 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Martina Granström Jönköpings SS 5:14.95 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 











 
Ellen Olsson  1995  Simklubben Triton    1:14.46  2:33.70  3:52.84    5:09.59  NUSS Rekord 
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:14.86  2:38.74  4:03.44    5:26.81   
Eveliina Ala-Seppälä  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    1:18.71  2:45.31  4:10.17    5:30.32   
Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    1:22.10  2:47.20  4:11.63    5:30.36   
Jonna Dahlberg  1995  Simklubben Neptun    1:17.61  2:42.88  4:08.89    5:31.33   
Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun    1:19.37  2:46.49  4:15.28    5:41.79   
Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:20.14  2:49.67  4:18.96    5:44.88   
Emmi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    1:22.25  2:52.83  4:24.08    5:52.21   
Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    1:23.09  2:53.15  4:25.45    5:53.03   
10  Cornelia Andersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:25.11  2:56.15  4:27.95    5:55.70   
11  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap    1:28.47  3:01.77  4:34.08    6:03.39   
12  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:28.59  3:02.50  4:37.50    6:07.77   
13  Isabelle Stenvold  1996  Trollhättans Simsällskap    1:27.62  3:03.20  4:38.64    6:07.82   
14  Felicia Wallgren  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:27.59  3:02.73  4:38.37    6:07.94   
15  Mikaela Bäck  1995  Väsby Simsällskap    1:29.30  3:03.96  4:39.36    6:08.03   
16  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    1:27.34  3:02.81  4:37.65    6:08.82   
17  Matilda Holm  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    1:24.63  3:00.44  4:37.23    6:13.71   
18  Elin Berggren  1996  Västerås Simsällskap    1:34.77  3:15.33  4:54.33    6:33.94   
19  Vera Johansson  1995  Simklubben Nautilus    1:33.73  3:17.73  5:01.03    6:39.77   
20  Mathilda Dahlin  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap    1:34.65  3:19.01  5:04.24    6:42.83   
21  Sanna Salla  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap    1:34.35  3:20.92  5:03.83    6:46.65   
22  Tatjana Vasilic  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:37.17  3:24.64  5:12.36    6:53.77   
23  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:38.01  3:27.37  5:18.65    7:03.64   
24  Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:40.16        7:05.11   
25  Malin Nilsson  1995  Trollhättans Simsällskap    1:40.99  3:32.46  5:23.71    7:09.88   
                     
 
Gren 23, 50m Bröst Pojkar 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Sverre Naess Sarpsborg IL 39.63 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS            41.56   
Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            42.20   
Adam Paulsson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg            42.70   
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            43.41   
Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            45.22   
Niko Pankka  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            48.54   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg            48.88   
Pontus Askmalm  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            49.68   
Lage Bergman  1995  Köpings Simsällskap            54.75   
10  Daniel Olsson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS            1:00.14   
Hugo Rydberg  1998  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 24, 100m Rygg Flickor 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Josefin Molin Grums SS 1:14.68 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    37.00        1:15.02   
Anni Penttilä  1993  Lahden Uimaseura    36.88        1:16.60   
Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    37.85        1:17.51   
Sanna Lindstrand  1993  Simklubben Neptun    39.03        1:18.28   
Therese Nord  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    38.54        1:18.30   
Lina Widarsson-Hane  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    38.25        1:18.85   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    38.80        1:19.91   
Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg    38.50        1:20.22   
Johanna Hultberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    39.74        1:22.13   
10  Madeleine Forsgren  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    39.94        1:22.29   
11  Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    40.82        1:22.89   
12  Karin Samuelsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    40.71        1:23.09   
13  Amanda Rydh Lostorp  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    41.17        1:23.11   
14  Malin Lorge  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    41.09        1:23.23   
15  Szidonia Tökés  1993  Simklubben Triton    40.17        1:23.48   
16  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    41.06        1:23.82   
17  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993  Simklubben Neptun    41.00        1:24.26   
18  Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap    41.04        1:24.70   
19  Katarina Heiskanen  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    41.78        1:24.89   
20  Josefin Axberg  1993  Kungälvs Simsällskap    41.36        1:25.51   
21  Amanda Queckfeldt  1993  Östersunds Simförening    41.66        1:25.52   
22  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    41.80        1:25.71   
23  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    41.55        1:26.10   
24  Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    42.83        1:26.48   
25  Martina Thörn  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb    42.24        1:26.88   
26  Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap    41.37        1:27.06   
27  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap    42.68        1:27.30   
28  Emma Broberg  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    43.29        1:27.34   
29  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    42.93        1:28.80   
Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians            DNS   
Jessica Grund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap            DNS   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 25, 100m Frisim Pojkar 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Alexander Linge LASS 1:01.89 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Jesper Björk  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    31.85        1:04.81   
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    31.91        1:05.61   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians    31.85        1:05.77   
Fredrik Rosenberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    31.97        1:06.20   
Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    32.21        1:06.58   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    32.09        1:06.83   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    31.61        1:07.11   
Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993  Simklubben Neptun    33.48        1:08.30   
Fabian Modin  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    32.79        1:08.72   
10  Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    32.74        1:09.40   
11  Patrik Alsparr  1993  Simklubben Neptun    33.58        1:09.50   
12  Cristian Strömberg  1993  Sigtuna Simklubb    33.78        1:09.54   
13  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    33.73        1:09.86   
14  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    33.90        1:10.14   
15  Simon Hedlund  1993  Skövde Simsällskap    33.71        1:10.39   
16  Patric Ridell  1993  Simklubben Neptun    35.33        1:10.61   
17  Albin Salihu  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    33.34        1:10.67   
18  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    33.44        1:10.84   
19  Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    33.53        1:11.18   
20  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    34.32        1:11.26   
21  Simon Wormeus  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    34.89        1:12.78   
22  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    35.66        1:14.83   
23  Christoffer Malmqvist  1993  Örebro Simallians    35.09        1:14.88   
24  Joel Ahlstedt  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb    36.90        1:16.17   
25  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap    36.94        1:17.01   
26  Victor Wessén  1993  Simklubben Neptun    36.01        1:17.82   
                     
 
Gren 26, 100m Fjäril Flickor 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Emilia Nilsson LASS 1:11.60 2000 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Miia Kallio  1994  Lahden Uimaseura    35.42        1:16.68   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    35.79        1:16.75   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    37.58        1:18.36   
Anna Mathsson  1994  Simklubben Neptun    35.51        1:18.68   
Johanna Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton    39.02        1:23.19   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS    37.88        1:23.48   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    38.60        1:23.53   
Alina Landberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun    40.70        1:23.98   
Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    39.85        1:26.74   
10  Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    42.37        1:26.89   
11  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    38.00        1:26.99   
12  Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    40.11        1:27.31   
13  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus    41.52        1:31.38   
14  Hannah Ullhamre  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    40.27        1:31.99   
15  Marina Hedberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun    44.21        1:32.22   
16  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    44.12        1:33.78   
17  Ellen Lindefelt  1994  Borlänge Simsällskap    43.93        1:34.31   
18  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    43.68        1:34.65   
19  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    43.25        1:35.98   
20  Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    43.08        1:36.36   
21  Alida Swartling  1994  Simklubben Neptun    45.49        1:38.51   
22  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    46.79        1:40.50   
23  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    43.59        1:40.65   
24  Sofia Jansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    45.94        1:40.79   
25  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    48.05        1:41.16   
26  Emina Halilic  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    47.18        1:41.30   
27  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    49.04        1:42.96   
28  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    46.67        1:48.63   
29  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    51.17        1:49.78   
Linn Arkevret Söderlund  1994  Simklubben Neptun            DNS   
Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            DNF   
Lisa Ekdahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 27, 100m Bröst Pojkar 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 1:22.44 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Adis Licina  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    39.13        1:23.94   
Henrik Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton    42.28        1:29.33   
Olli Kokko  1994  Lahden Uimaseura    42.39        1:29.96   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    43.14        1:31.13   
Johan Nyström  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    44.52        1:33.49   
Philip Svedjefält  1994  Sigtuna Simklubb    44.80        1:33.53   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    46.36        1:36.49   
Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    47.46        1:37.27   
Philip Lordh  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    47.95        1:39.36   
10  Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians    47.90        1:41.62   
11  Theodor Hansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    49.25        1:42.61   
12  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    49.26        1:42.85   
13  Rasmus Olsson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    49.15        1:43.55   
14  William Bergendahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    50.77        1:44.15   
15  Gustav Hökfelt  1994  Simklubben Neptun    52.88        1:47.38   
16  Marcus Aurén  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    51.59        1:47.39   
17  Martin Hedman  1994  Köpings Simsällskap    52.15        1:48.57   
18  Hannes Ronnerheim  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    52.34        1:52.45   
19  Colin Janson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    53.98        1:54.14   
20  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    55.17        1:56.54   
Marcus Johansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap            DNS   
Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            DNS   
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 28, 100m Rygg Flickor 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Martina Granström Jönköpings SS 1:21.29 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    39.77        1:20.72  NUSS Rekord 
Ellen Olsson  1995  Simklubben Triton    40.50        1:22.42   
Essi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    42.50        1:27.26   
Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun    43.71        1:28.19   
Natalie Larsson  1996  Örebro Simallians    42.09        1:30.26   
Emelie Bäck  1996  Väsby Simsällskap    45.57        1:31.09   
Alice Ivarsson  1996  Motala Simsällskap    44.09        1:31.71   
Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    45.22        1:32.17   
Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    45.52        1:32.78   
10  Sara Nordström  1995  Finspångs Simklubb    46.08        1:33.31   
11  Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    45.27        1:33.54   
12  Alicia Hols  1995  Finspångs Simklubb    45.45        1:34.09   
13  Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    46.13        1:34.48   
14  Jonna Dahlberg  1995  Simklubben Neptun    45.80        1:35.04   
15  Elin Berggren  1996  Västerås Simsällskap    46.71        1:36.36   
16  Sara Huslid  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap    46.22        1:36.75   
17  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap    48.90        1:37.85   
18  Sanna Salla  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap    46.90        1:38.50   
19  Angelica Rosengren  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg    49.14        1:38.73   
20  Mathilda Dahlin  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap    48.76        1:38.95   
21  Maria Schultzén  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS    47.32        1:39.13   
22  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap    49.54        1:40.90   
23  Mikaela Bäck  1995  Väsby Simsällskap    50.00        1:41.37   
24  Felicia Wallgren  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    49.55        1:42.73   
25  Matilda Holm  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    51.65        1:44.12   
26  Tatjana Vasilic  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    50.01        1:44.19   
27  Malin Ejdersund  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    52.34        1:44.53   
28  Isabelle Stenvold  1996  Trollhättans Simsällskap    52.52        1:45.27   
29  Malin Nilsson  1995  Trollhättans Simsällskap    52.59        1:45.67   
30  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    51.59        1:47.84   
31  Melissa Mihaljuk Olsson  1995  Västerås Simsällskap    53.45        1:48.14   
32  Victoria Hellgren  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    56.92        1:52.86   
                     
 
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Pojkar 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 1:04.91 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS    32.90        1:08.28   
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap    34.17        1:11.91   
Adam Paulsson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg    36.12        1:15.18   
Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    37.06        1:17.79   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg    37.54        1:18.88   
Niko Pankka  1995  Lahden Uimaseura    38.05        1:19.61   
Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    38.49        1:23.41   
Lage Bergman  1995  Köpings Simsällskap    41.14        1:25.48   
Erik Nyström  1996  Örebro Simallians    42.82        1:29.53   
10  Pontus Askmalm  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS    40.94        1:32.17   
11  Daniel Olsson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS    43.26        1:33.74   
12  Hugo Rydberg  1998  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    46.38        1:36.81   
                     
 
Gren 30, 400m Frisim Flickor 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Annie Thorén Motala SS 4:47.20 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 











 
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS    1:09.36  2:24.04  3:39.46    4:52.32   
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap    1:08.68  2:23.28  3:38.31    4:53.67   
Anni Penttilä  1993  Lahden Uimaseura    1:12.92  2:29.85  3:45.51    4:59.92   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:09.46  2:26.34  3:44.78    5:00.84   
Malin Lorge  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    1:12.33  2:29.41  3:46.66    5:02.10   
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    1:09.63  2:26.69  3:45.30    5:03.59   
Madeleine Forsgren  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    1:11.62  2:29.71  3:48.43    5:06.21   
Hanna Kheller  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb    1:13.23  2:32.28  3:52.13    5:10.00   
Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:11.61  2:31.52  3:52.67    5:10.95   
10  Katarina Heiskanen  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    1:15.19  2:36.38  3:57.40    5:14.16   
11  Laura Walden  1993  Lahden Uimaseura    1:16.77  2:38.78  3:59.45    5:14.45   
12  Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:14.46  2:35.93  3:57.66    5:16.01   
13  Emma Broberg  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    1:15.46  2:35.65  3:56.57    5:16.03   
14  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    1:15.28  2:36.80  3:58.60    5:16.23   
15  Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    1:13.74  2:35.26  3:57.80    5:17.77   
16  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap    1:12.92  2:34.99  3:56.51    5:18.65   
17  Therese Nord  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    1:16.20  2:38.88  4:01.02    5:20.90   
18  Mathilda Hurtig  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap    1:13.46  2:36.22  3:59.91    5:22.78   
19  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap    1:18.24  2:43.23  4:07.99    5:27.73   
20  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap    1:15.95  2:40.08  4:05.91    5:29.62   
21  Lovisa Hjalmarsson  1993  Simklubben Neptun    1:18.05  2:44.50  4:11.69    5:35.61   
22  Amanda Rydh Lostorp  1993  Västerås Simsällskap    1:20.01  2:46.18  4:12.44    5:36.88   
Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians            DNS   
Sanna Lindstrand  1993  Simklubben Neptun            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 31, 200m Medley Pojkar 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 2:31.04 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    32.98  1:14.47  2:01.78    2:36.61   
Olli Kokko  1994  Lahden Uimaseura    40.04  1:23.91  2:13.70    2:53.17   
Henrik Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton    38.45  1:24.03  2:14.44    2:53.44   
Anton Lundin  1994  Simklubben Triton    39.96  1:24.78  2:19.61    2:56.94   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb    38.70  1:25.28  2:18.83    2:57.24   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    39.48  1:27.40  2:18.87    2:58.03   
Marcus Johansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    41.61  1:28.26  2:22.04    3:02.31   
David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    43.93  1:30.75  2:22.82    3:02.90   
Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    43.60  1:32.42  2:24.77    3:03.49   
10  Johan Nyström  1994  Västerås Simsällskap    44.54  1:33.02  2:25.58    3:06.34   
11  Theodor Hansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    43.74  1:31.22  2:28.94    3:10.19   
12  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    42.08  1:28.65  2:30.23    3:11.23   
13  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.00  1:36.10  2:33.25    3:13.29   
14  William Bergendahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap    47.71  1:37.17  2:34.00    3:16.75   
15  Gustav Hökfelt  1994  Simklubben Neptun    45.47  1:34.96  2:36.90    3:21.22   
16  Philip Lordh  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS    50.03  1:44.75  2:39.75    3:23.17   
17  Rasmus Olsson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap    49.84  1:49.59  2:46.67    3:34.88   
18  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap    53.81  1:44.67  2:49.38    3:36.76   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap            DNS   
Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap            DNS   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg            DNF   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 32, 50m Fjäril Flickor 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Frida Berggren Västerås SS 34.74 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Ellen Olsson  1995  Simklubben Triton            34.36  NUSS Rekord 
Sandra Engberg  1995  Simklubben Lödde            36.55   
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            37.37   
Eveliina Ala-Seppälä  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            38.14   
Jonna Dahlberg  1995  Simklubben Neptun            38.37   
Emmi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            39.33   
Alicia Hols  1995  Finspångs Simklubb            39.82   
Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            40.05   
Alice Ivarsson  1996  Motala Simsällskap            40.36   
10  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            40.38   
11  Tina Johansson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            41.30   
12  Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            41.51   
13  Sara Nordström  1995  Finspångs Simklubb            41.61   
14  Essi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura            42.44   
15  Johanna André  1995  Trollhättans Simsällskap            43.06   
16  Natalie Larsson  1996  Örebro Simallians            43.22   
17  Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            43.95   
18  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap            44.16   
19  Vera Johansson  1995  Simklubben Nautilus            44.19   
20  Maria Schultzén  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS            44.69   
21  Angelica Rosengren  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg            45.34   
22  Emelie Bäck  1996  Väsby Simsällskap            45.71   
23  Felicia Wallgren  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            45.81   
24  Boel Knutson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg            45.96   
25  Mikaela Bäck  1995  Väsby Simsällskap            45.97   
26  Isabelle Stenvold  1996  Trollhättans Simsällskap            46.44   
27  Cornelia Andersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            46.75   
28  Sanna Salla  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap            48.23   
29  Mathilda Dahlin  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap            48.89   
30  Elin Berggren  1996  Västerås Simsällskap            50.31   
31  Karin Sjöberg  1997  Motala Simsällskap            51.80   
32  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            52.16   
33  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap            52.51   
34  Malin Ejdersund  1995  Västerås Simsällskap            53.56   
35  Sara Huslid  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap            54.26   
36  Victoria Hellgren  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            1:01.08   
37  Malin Nilsson  1995  Trollhättans Simsällskap            1:04.43   
Matilda Holm  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap            DSQ   
Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 33, 4X50m Rygg Pojkar, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Norrköpings KK 2:22.10 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            2:22.16   
  Stefan Stojmenovic  1993      32.81        32.81   
  Fredrik Rosenberg  1993      36.66        1:09.47   
  Robin Pålsson  1993      37.59        1:47.06   
  Albin Salihu  1993      35.10        2:22.16   
                     
Lass  Linköpings Allmänna SS            2:32.29   
  Eric Karlborg  1993      35.51        35.51   
  Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993      40.62        1:16.13   
  Oskar Ekström  1994      35.82        1:51.95   
  Kevin Petersson  1994      40.34        2:32.29   
                     
Södertälje SS Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap            2:33.55   
  Adis Licina  1994      37.08        37.08   
  Erik Emanuelsson  1993      37.52        1:14.60   
  Christian Karlsson  1993      38.34        1:52.94   
  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994      40.61        2:33.55   
                     
Jss Herrar Lag 1  Jönköpings Simsällskap            2:35.28   
  Axel Pettersson  1995      38.08        38.08   
  William Bergendahl  1994      42.29        1:20.37   
  Lucas Granström  1993      39.59        1:59.96   
  Viktor Rochowiak  1993      35.32        2:35.28   
                     
SK Neptun Lag 1  Simklubben Neptun            2:44.27   
  Patric Ridell  1993      38.82        38.82   
  Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993      41.02        1:19.84   
  Patrik Alsparr  1993      41.90        2:01.74   
  Gustav Hökfelt  1994      42.53        2:44.27   
                     
Ösa Lag 1 Pojkar  Örebro Simallians            2:46.07   
  Oscar Holmgren  1994      40.36        40.36   
  Jonathan Kling  1993      37.64        1:18.00   
  Christoffer Malmqvist  1993      39.27        1:57.27   
  Erik Nyström  1996      48.80        2:46.07   
                     
Västerås SS Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap            2:46.90   
  Mergim Zeqiri  1993      39.63        39.63   
  Johan Nyström  1994      42.59        1:22.22   
  Mikael Lönn  1993      43.42        2:05.64   
  David Hallberg  1994      41.26        2:46.90   
                     
Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            2:47.36   
  Elias Rosberg  1994      39.96        39.96   
  Andreas Nilsson  1993      39.02        1:18.98   
  Linus Björling  1995      42.69        2:01.67   
  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995      45.69        2:47.36   
                     
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:49.06   
  Martin Ohlsson  1994      37.92        37.92   
  Dennis Tan  1995      41.73        1:19.65   
  Adam Paulsson  1995      46.25        2:05.90   
  Tommy Ly Song  1994      43.16        2:49.06   
                     
Lass Tgc1  Linköpings Allmänna SS            DNS   
  Philip Lordh  1994                 
  Pontus Askmalm  1996                 
  Daniel Olsson  1996                 
  Grim Sjöberg  1995              DNS   
                     
                     
 
Gren 34, 4X50m Frisim Flickor, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Norrköpings KK 2:02.74 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Västerås SS Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap            2:05.11   
  Elin Thelin  1993      31.60        31.60   
  Veronika Fredholm  1993      30.31        1:01.91   
  Frida Berggren  1994      31.91        1:33.82   
  Lina Widarsson-Hane  1993      31.29        2:05.11   
                     
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            2:06.85   
  Emma Anzén  1993      32.27        32.27   
  Emma Sandström  1993      30.56        1:02.83   
  Michelle Franzén  1993      31.75        1:34.58   
  Josefine Lindh  1993      32.27        2:06.85   
                     
Järfälla S Lag 1  1950  Järfälla Simsällskap            2:06.87   
  Mathilda Hurtig  1993      32.12        32.12   
  Therese Nord  1993      31.19        1:03.31   
  Malin Lorge  1993      32.10        1:35.41   
  Katarina Heiskanen  1993      31.46        2:06.87   
                     
Västerås SS Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap            2:08.23   
  Louise Lifvenborg  1993      31.06        31.06   
  Jessica Grund  1993      32.10        1:03.16   
  Fanny Malmborg  1993      33.28        1:36.44   
  Elina Wåglund  1993      31.79        2:08.23   
                     
Lass  Linköpings Allmänna SS            2:08.23   
  Vendela Oscarson  1993      33.14        33.14   
  Anna Hagve Jansson  1994      32.42        1:05.56   
  Caroline Johansson  1993      32.32        1:37.88   
  Vilma Ekström  1994      30.35        2:08.23   
                     
SK Neptun Lag 1  Simklubben Neptun            2:08.36   
  Sanna Lindstrand  1993      31.31        31.31   
  Alina Landberg  1994      32.86        1:04.17   
  Lovisa Hjalmarsson  1993      32.21        1:36.38   
  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993      31.98        2:08.36   
                     
Lahden Uimaseura  Lahden Uimaseura            2:10.04   
  Laura Walden  1993      32.38        32.38   
  Eveliina Ala-Seppälä  1995      34.37        1:06.75   
  Miia Kallio  1994      32.36        1:39.11   
  Anni Penttilä  1993      30.93        2:10.04   
                     
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:11.73   
  Josefine Heintz  1994      31.56        31.56   
  Hanna Gustavsson  1994      34.00        1:05.56   
  Vendela Danninger  1993      33.97        1:39.53   
  Louise Nyhlén  1993      32.20        2:11.73   
                     
Lag 1 Triton Fl  1993  Simklubben Triton            2:12.31   
  Ellen Olsson  1995      33.83        33.83   
  Emelie Andersson-Blixt  1993      32.80        1:06.63   
  Johanna Nilsson  1994      33.90        1:40.53   
  Szidonia Tökés  1993      31.78        2:12.31   
                     
10  Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            2:12.43   
  Patricia Demir  1993      32.42        32.42   
  Malin Pettersson  1994      32.85        1:05.27   
  Josefine Rydberg  1995      34.64        1:39.91   
  Johanna Hultberg  1993      32.52        2:12.43   
                     
11  Simklubben Nautilus  1993  Simklubben Nautilus            2:13.15   
  Linnea Kling  1993      32.31        32.31   
  Linn Johansson  1994      30.82        1:03.13   
  Ida Augustsson  1994      34.47        1:37.60   
  Vera Johansson  1995      35.55        2:13.15   
                     
12  Motala SS Lag 1  Motala Simsällskap            2:13.16   
  Sofia Sjöberg  1993      32.05        32.05   
  Emelie Karlsson  1993      32.73        1:04.78   
  Paulina Johansson  1993      33.66        1:38.44   
  Alice Ivarsson  1996      34.72        2:13.16   
                     
13  Södertälje SS Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap            2:13.42   
  Moa Strannerud  1993      34.59        34.59   
  My Linday  1993      32.21        1:06.80   
  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994      33.43        1:40.23   
  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993      33.19        2:13.42   
                     
14  Västerås SS Lag 3  Västerås Simsällskap            2:15.91   
  Sotiria Vogli  1994      33.41        33.41   
  Amanda Rydh Lostorp  1993      33.38        1:06.79   
  Rebecca Florinus  1994      33.96        1:40.75   
  Aso Rezaghi  1993      35.16        2:15.91   
                     
15  Lass Tgc1  Linköpings Allmänna SS            2:16.18   
  Hannah Ullhamre  1994      33.28        33.28   
  Cornelia Carlin  1993      31.62        1:04.90   
  Anna Fronczak  1994      38.33        1:43.23   
  Karin Samuelsson  1993      32.95        2:16.18   
                     
16  Trollhättans SS  Trollhättans Simsällskap            2:18.73   
  Angelica Stenvold  1993      33.97        33.97   
  Isabella Holmberg  1993      34.72        1:08.69   
  Malin Malcolm  1993      34.33        1:43.02   
  Louise Ericson  1994      35.71        2:18.73   
                     
17  Västerås SS Lag 4  Västerås Simsällskap            2:19.77   
  Lovisa Holmberg  1993      33.13        33.13   
  Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995      35.99        1:09.12   
  Rebecca Axelsson  1994      33.06        1:42.18   
  Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995      37.59        2:19.77   
                     
18  Södertälje SS Lag 2  Södertälje Simsällskap            2:20.16   
  Elin Wadelius  1993      34.95        34.95   
  Pauline Lindgren  1993      36.15        1:11.10   
  Josefin Agnekrans  1994      34.99        1:46.09   
  Olivia Määttä  1993      34.07        2:20.16   
                     
19  SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:25.65   
  Anita Tan  1993      36.11        36.11   
  Lovisa Linderholm  1994      34.42        1:10.53   
  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994      35.92        1:46.45   
  Boel Knutson  1995      39.20        2:25.65   
                     
20  Jss Damer Lag 1  Jönköpings Simsällskap            2:26.90   
  Amanda Holm  1993      34.20        34.20   
  Felicia Wallgren  1995      37.24        1:11.44   
  Cornelia Andersson  1995      36.92        1:48.36   
  Emelie Sandelius  1994      38.54        2:26.90   
                     
21  Jss Damer Lag 2  Jönköpings Simsällskap            2:33.78   
  Alexandra Saliba  1993      37.54        37.54   
  Clara Edvinsson  1994      38.34        1:15.88   
  Matilda Holm  1995      39.53        1:55.41   
  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996      38.37        2:33.78   
                     
Motala SS Lag 2  Motala Simsällskap            DNS   
                   
                   
                   
                DNS   
                     
Ösa Lag 1 Flickor  Örebro Simallians            DNS   
  Felicia Fredriksson  1993                 
  Joanna Gatehouse  1993                 
  Natalie Larsson  1996                 
  Emma Gustavsson  1994              DNS   
                     
                     
 
Gren 91, 50m Frisim Mixed, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Olof Gottvall  Linköpings Allmänna SS            27.41   
Marika Johansson  Simklubben Nautilus            28.03   
Martin Johansson  Trollhättans Simsällskap            28.38   
Patrik Rydberg  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            28.91   
Per Santhesson  Örebro Simallians            29.33   
Ragnar Sjöberg  Motala Simsällskap            30.03   
Johanna Ivarsson  Motala Simsällskap            30.45   
Marcus Öberg  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            31.84   
Marie Lindman  Simklubben Neptun            31.98   
10  Kerstin Holgersson  Jönköpings Simsällskap            34.36   
11  Martina Wenberg  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            36.40   
12  Bertil Wenberg  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb            40.07   
                     
 
Resultat Totalt - Officiell 
 
  Tävling  NUSS -yngre    Utskriftsdatum  09 juli 2006   
  Tävlingsort  Norrköping    Utskriftstid  11:59   
  Arrangör  NKK         
 
 
Gren 35, 100m Fjäril Pojkar 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Denny Nelson Jönköpings SS 1:07.27 2002 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Fabian Modin  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap  33.82        1:12.51   
Jesper Björk  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap  36.41        1:15.02   
Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993  Simklubben Neptun  35.70        1:15.08   
Fredrik Rosenberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  35.33        1:15.37   
Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  35.80        1:17.86   
Cristian Strömberg  1993  Sigtuna Simklubb  35.86        1:19.45   
Patric Ridell  1993  Simklubben Neptun  37.42        1:20.14   
Patrik Alsparr  1993  Simklubben Neptun  37.91        1:20.68   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  38.55        1:21.54   
10  Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians  37.32        1:21.68   
11  Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.72        1:24.07   
12  Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  39.88        1:28.36   
13  Joel Ahlstedt  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb  42.84        1:30.48   
14  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  43.23        1:31.84   
15  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  42.58        1:32.71   
16  Christoffer Malmqvist  1993  Örebro Simallians  39.99        1:32.86   
17  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  45.12        1:38.16   
18  Simon Wormeus  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  44.94        1:38.78   
                   
 
Gren 36, 100m Bröst Flickor 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Kristin Boström LASS 1:19.20 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  39.96        1:23.60   
Madeleine Forsgren  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap  40.32        1:23.99   
Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  40.44        1:24.66   
Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  40.93        1:24.79   
Linnea Kling  1993  Simklubben Nautilus  39.81        1:25.36   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  41.31        1:27.11   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  42.01        1:27.68   
Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  42.15        1:28.72   
Emelie Andersson-Blixt  1993  Simklubben Triton  42.21        1:29.14   
10  Sanna Lindstrand  1993  Simklubben Neptun  43.34        1:29.27   
11  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993  Simklubben Neptun  42.86        1:29.99   
12  Josefin Axberg  1993  Kungälvs Simsällskap  42.49        1:31.06   
13  Katarina Heiskanen  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap  43.67        1:31.30   
14  Laura Walden  1993  Lahden Uimaseura  44.13        1:31.59   
15  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.51        1:31.64   
16  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  43.99        1:32.01   
17  Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap  42.81        1:32.11   
18  Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  43.10        1:32.27   
19  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  44.27        1:32.52   
20  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  44.41        1:32.61   
21  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  44.14        1:33.80   
22  Helena Haydo  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.25        1:33.87   
23  Lovisa Hjalmarsson  1993  Simklubben Neptun  45.42        1:33.89   
24  Karin Samuelsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  44.61        1:34.10   
25  Malin Lorge  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap  45.31        1:34.57   
26  Joanna Gatehouse  1993  Örebro Simallians  45.01        1:35.02   
27  Amanda Holm  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  45.10        1:35.03   
28  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  45.31        1:36.29   
29  Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap  46.07        1:36.55   
30  Hanna Kheller  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb  46.54        1:36.75   
31  Pauline Lindgren  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.31        1:37.02   
32  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  48.84        1:40.22   
                   
 
Gren 37, 100m Rygg Pojkar 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 1:09.47 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  36.33        1:13.53   
Adis Licina  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  37.73        1:17.25   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  38.83        1:19.62   
Anton Lundin  1994  Simklubben Triton  38.42        1:19.86   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  39.71        1:22.32   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians  40.72        1:23.74   
Johan Nyström  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  42.21        1:24.73   
Marcus Johansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  40.99        1:24.78   
Philip Svedjefält  1994  Sigtuna Simklubb  41.93        1:25.24   
10  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  42.27        1:26.64   
11  Theodor Hansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  42.88        1:26.85   
12  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  43.53        1:26.89   
13  William Bergendahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  43.78        1:28.17   
14  David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  43.33        1:29.67   
15  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  44.94        1:31.29   
16  Martin Hedman  1994  Köpings Simsällskap  44.51        1:32.49   
17  Gustav Hökfelt  1994  Simklubben Neptun  46.09        1:33.51   
18  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  46.24        1:33.64   
19  Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  46.16        1:33.66   
20  Jonathan Sühl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  46.75        1:37.24   
21  Marcus Aurén  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  48.92        1:38.00   
22  Philip Lordh  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  47.95        1:38.36   
23  Rasmus Olsson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  50.16        1:46.19   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 38, 100m Frisim Flickor 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Emilia Nilsson LASS 1:07.37 2000 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  32.00        1:06.48  NUSS Rekord 
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS  32.30        1:06.63   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  33.48        1:08.27   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.33        1:08.32   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.32        1:08.34   
Miia Kallio  1994  Lahden Uimaseura  33.03        1:09.14   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  32.89        1:09.87   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  34.55        1:10.29   
Alina Landberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun  34.16        1:10.41   
10  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  34.16        1:11.58   
11  Johanna Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton  35.13        1:12.07   
12  Rebecca Axelsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  34.70        1:12.96   
13  Marina Hedberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun  35.31        1:13.76   
14  Hannah Ullhamre  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.01        1:13.90   
15  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  36.18        1:14.06   
16  Ellen Lindefelt  1994  Borlänge Simsällskap  36.66        1:14.18   
17  Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  35.09        1:14.39   
18  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  35.50        1:14.93   
19  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  35.59        1:15.22   
20  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  36.62        1:15.90   
21  Emma Gustavsson  1994  Örebro Simallians  36.23        1:16.04   
22  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  37.60        1:16.23   
23  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  36.30        1:16.57   
24  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  36.49        1:16.58   
25  Kajsa Thörnblom  1994  SK Strängnäs Frisimmare  35.97        1:16.64   
26  Sofia Hedin  1994  Motala Simsällskap  36.71        1:16.74   
27  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  37.45        1:16.81   
28  Anna Mathsson  1994  Simklubben Neptun  36.82        1:16.98   
29  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.35        1:18.10   
30  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.53        1:18.38   
31  Karin Nilsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  37.61        1:18.53   
32  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  39.31        1:21.36   
                   
 
Gren 39, 100m Fjäril Pojkar 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 1:14.27 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  35.84        1:19.20   
Niko Pankka  1995  Lahden Uimaseura  41.43        1:30.08   
Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  42.01        1:34.78   
Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 40, 100m Bröst Flickor 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Wilma Ekström LASS 1:26.52 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap  42.70        1:27.60   
Jonna Dahlberg  1995  Simklubben Neptun  45.00        1:33.13   
Matilda Holm  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  44.50        1:33.50   
Mikaela Bäck  1995  Väsby Simsällskap  45.65        1:34.91   
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.87        1:35.39   
Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap  47.11        1:38.63   
Sara Nordström  1995  Finspångs Simklubb  48.05        1:38.89   
Sanna Salla  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap  46.95        1:40.63   
Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  47.95        1:41.60   
10  Boel Knutson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg  49.44        1:43.06   
11  Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun  49.79        1:44.50   
12  Mathilda Dahlin  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap  51.64        1:46.45   
13  Felicia Wallgren  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.71        1:47.25   
14  Emelie Bäck  1996  Väsby Simsällskap  52.20        1:47.97   
15  Isabelle Stenvold  1996  Trollhättans Simsällskap  53.06        1:48.29   
16  Alice Ivarsson  1996  Motala Simsällskap  52.84        1:48.73   
17  Sara Huslid  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap  51.89        1:50.08   
18  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap  54.73        1:50.68   
19  Angelica Rosengren  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg  54.21        1:51.08   
20  Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  53.45        1:51.12   
21  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  53.99        1:51.32   
22  Cornelia Andersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  55.12        1:52.30   
23  Tatjana Vasilic  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  52.62        1:52.49   
24  Elin Berggren  1996  Västerås Simsällskap  53.99        1:53.02   
25  Malin Ejdersund  1995  Västerås Simsällskap  53.44        1:53.76   
26  Victoria Hellgren  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.07        1:53.88   
27  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap  54.89        1:55.03   
28  Elin Podéus  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  56.88        2:00.52   
Natalie Larsson  1996  Örebro Simallians          DSQ   
Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          DSQ   
Ellen Olsson  1995  Simklubben Triton          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 41, 50m Rygg Pojkar 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Carl Holmertz Motala SS 33.48 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          31.91  NUSS Rekord 
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          35.07   
Cristian Strömberg  1993  Sigtuna Simklubb          35.17   
Fredrik Rosenberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          35.62   
Jesper Björk  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap          36.54   
Albin Salihu  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          37.01   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians          37.44   
Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          37.63   
Patric Ridell  1993  Simklubben Neptun          37.69   
10  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.64   
11  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          38.77   
12  Simon Hedlund  1993  Skövde Simsällskap          39.16   
13  Joel Ahlstedt  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb          40.01   
14  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          40.08   
15  Christoffer Malmqvist  1993  Örebro Simallians          40.37   
16  Alexandru Romero Padilla  1993  Simklubben Neptun          41.01   
17  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          41.58   
18  Patrik Alsparr  1993  Simklubben Neptun          41.59   
19  Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          41.74   
20  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          43.03   
21  Victor Wessén  1993  Simklubben Neptun          43.87   
22  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          45.85   
23  Simon Wormeus  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          46.56   
                   
 
Gren 42, 50m Frisim Flickor 13, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Hanne Holmertz Motala SS 28.81 2000 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          30.52   
Sanna Lindstrand  1993  Simklubben Neptun          30.70   
Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          30.86   
Anni Penttilä  1993  Lahden Uimaseura          31.00   
Therese Nord  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap          31.02   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          31.05   
Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb          31.10   
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap          31.14   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          31.15   
10  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          31.24   
11  Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          31.32   
12  Szidonia Tökés  1993  Simklubben Triton          31.34   
13  Louise Lifvenborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          31.73   
14  Mathilda Hurtig  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap          31.74   
15  Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          31.88   
16  Hanna Kheller  1993  Karlshamns Simklubb          31.91   
16  Cornelia Carlin  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          31.91   
18  Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          31.92   
19  Johanna Hultberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          32.01   
20  Emelie Andersson-Blixt  1993  Simklubben Triton          32.09   
21  My Linday  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          32.12   
22  Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap          32.13   
23  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap          32.43   
24  Petronella Karlsson-Åslun  1993  Simklubben Neptun          32.45   
25  Madeleine Forsgren  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap          32.48   
26  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          32.53   
27  Malin Lorge  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap          32.58   
28  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          32.86   
29  Lina Widarsson-Hane  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          32.88   
30  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          32.96   
31  Josefin Axberg  1993  Kungälvs Simsällskap          33.02   
32  Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          33.07   
33  Jessica Grund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          33.23   
34  Katarina Heiskanen  1993  Järfälla Simsällskap          33.24   
35  Linnea Kling  1993  Simklubben Nautilus          33.55   
36  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          33.66   
37  Fanny Malmborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          33.78   
38  Vendela Danninger  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          34.37   
39  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          36.00   
                   
 
Gren 43, 400m Frisim Pojkar 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 4:35.29 2004 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 










 
Olli Kokko  1994  Lahden Uimaseura  1:13.76  2:35.29  3:55.63    5:16.46   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.12  2:35.97  3:59.42    5:20.30   
Henrik Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton  1:14.19  2:37.22  4:00.45    5:20.33   
David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:15.86  2:38.72  4:02.31    5:22.20   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:15.80  2:39.86  4:05.23    5:27.49   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians  1:16.28  2:41.67  4:06.66    5:30.99   
Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:22.99  2:50.19  4:17.70    5:42.76   
Marcus Johansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  1:20.12  2:49.06  4:20.49    5:49.46   
Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:22.05  2:51.66  4:23.75    5:54.49   
10  Theodor Hansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:22.35  2:53.83  4:27.74    5:58.16   
11  William Bergendahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:25.26  2:58.24  4:33.34    6:02.36   
12  Marcus Aurén  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:25.60  2:58.35  4:34.23    6:07.46   
13  Philip Lordh  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:29.43  3:08.40  4:43.39    6:26.17   
14  Jonathan Sühl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:30.37  3:11.13  4:53.50    6:26.91   
15  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:33.17  3:12.47  4:54.19    6:34.12   
16  Rasmus Olsson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  1:31.60  3:13.57  4:58.45    6:37.91   
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 44, 50m Bröst Flickor 12, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Emelie Larsson LASS 37.76 1999 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          37.27  NUSS Rekord 
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS          40.76   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          41.43   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          41.96   
Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          42.07   
Marina Hedberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun          42.09   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          42.34   
Alina Landberg  1994  Simklubben Neptun          42.80   
Hannah Ullhamre  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          43.47   
10  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          44.70   
11  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          44.76   
12  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          45.17   
13  Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          45.20   
14  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          45.28   
15  Hanna Brattgård  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          45.34   
16  Sofia Jansson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          45.67   
17  Anna Mathsson  1994  Simklubben Neptun          45.74   
18  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          46.28   
19  Rebecca Axelsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          46.30   
20  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          46.39   
21  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          46.94   
22  Lisa Ekdahl  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          47.20   
23  Johanna Nilsson  1994  Simklubben Triton          47.27   
24  Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          47.44   
25  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          47.54   
26  Anna Fronczak  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          48.10   
27  Ellen Lindefelt  1994  Borlänge Simsällskap          48.14   
28  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          48.21   
29  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          48.63   
30  Emina Halilic  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          48.79   
31  Karin Nilsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          48.90   
32  Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          49.35   
33  Sofia Jalnefjord  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          49.45   
34  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          49.80   
35  Sofia Thuresson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          49.95   
36  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          50.10   
37  Emma Fridén  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          51.52   
38  Alida Swartling  1994  Simklubben Neptun          52.72   
Tove Gannholm-Johansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          DNS   
Klara Svedevall  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 45, 50m Rygg Pojkar 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 33.65 2003 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          37.92   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg          39.07   
Niko Pankka  1995  Lahden Uimaseura          40.28   
Adam Paulsson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg          42.08   
Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          42.66   
Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          43.88   
Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          45.22   
Pontus Askmalm  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS          47.82   
Axel Podéus  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          49.47   
10  Lage Bergman  1995  Köpings Simsällskap          49.99   
11  Daniel Olsson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS          50.95   
12  Erik Nyström  1996  Örebro Simallians          52.18   
13  Hugo Rydberg  1998  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          53.99   
                   
 
Gren 46, 50m Frisim Flickor 11 oy, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord Mikaela Dahl Alingsås SLS 31.94 2005 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Ellen Olsson  1995  Simklubben Triton          32.52   
Eveliina Ala-Seppälä  1995  Lahden Uimaseura          33.07   
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          33.49   
Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun          33.72   
Jonna Dahlberg  1995  Simklubben Neptun          33.79   
Emmi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura          33.87   
Vera Johansson  1995  Simklubben Nautilus          34.00   
Alice Ivarsson  1996  Motala Simsällskap          34.41   
Elin Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          34.56   
10  Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          35.66   
11  Essi Marola  1995  Lahden Uimaseura          35.77   
12  Sara Ottosson-Bixo  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          36.11   
13  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          36.12   
14  Boel Knutson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg          36.15   
15  Felicia Wallgren  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          36.22   
16  Matilda Holm  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          36.80   
17  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap          36.94   
18  Jennifer Hertzberg  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap          37.14   
19  Mikaela Bäck  1995  Väsby Simsällskap          37.32   
20  Tina Johansson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          37.72   
21  Isabelle Stenvold  1996  Trollhättans Simsällskap          37.78   
22  Cornelia Andersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          37.84   
23  Tatjana Vasilic  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          38.04   
24  Sara Huslid  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.11   
25  Sanna Salla  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.18   
26  Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          38.45   
27  Melissa Mihaljuk Olsson  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          38.65   
28  Mathilda Dahlin  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.77   
29  Karin Sjöberg  1997  Motala Simsällskap          39.30   
30  Elin Berggren  1996  Västerås Simsällskap          39.40   
31  Emelie Bäck  1996  Väsby Simsällskap          39.86   
32  Maria Schultzén  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.05   
33  Elin Podéus  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          40.27   
34  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb