Resultat Totalt - Officiell 
 
  Tävling  NUSS Yngre    Utskriftsdatum  03 juli 2005   
  Tävlingsort  Norrköping    Utskriftstid  18:00   
  Arrangör  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb         
 
 
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Andreas Englund  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          32.61   
Martin Granlund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          32.65   
Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          34.97   
Sebastian Karlsson  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          35.90   
Per Holmquist  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          36.50   
Rickard Dahlqvist  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          36.57   
Marcus Titus  1992  Örebro Simallians          37.39   
Simon Enerstrand  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          39.60   
Lundstedt Pontus  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          41.07   
10  David Gustavsson  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          41.97   
11  Niclas Friberg  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          42.54   
                   
 
Gren 2, 50m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.90   
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          39.33   
Josefin Engvall  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          39.71   
Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.44   
Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.47   
Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.73   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          41.12   
Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening          41.12   
Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          42.54   
10  Ingrid Jernstedt  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          42.60   
11  Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          43.21   
12  Jennie Norblad  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          43.23   
13  Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          43.34   
14  Emelie Englund  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap          43.51   
15  Katarina Karanovic  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          43.75   
16  Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          43.86   
17  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          43.99   
18  Rebecca Skrba  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          44.31   
19  Irma Pasztor  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          44.49   
20  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          45.01   
21  Matilda Tidholm  1992  Örebro Simallians          45.35   
22  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          45.68   
23  Linnea Ramstedt  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          46.21   
24  Linn Karmfalk  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          46.26   
25  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          46.44   
26  Victoria Josefsson  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap          46.63   
27  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          46.74   
28  Johanna Fick  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.41   
29  Emma Högberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          47.53   
30  Sofie Landin  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          47.56   
31  Julia Stridsberg  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          47.77   
32  Mikaela Olofsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          47.80   
33  Emelie Loord-Nilsson  1992  Köpings Simsällskap          48.17   
34  Elin Karlsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          48.55   
35  Emelie Eriksson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          49.22   
36  Johanna Gustavsson  1992  Örebro Simallians          50.80   
37  Emmelie Grahn  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          51.30   
38  Emmelie Ackesten  1992  Köpings Simsällskap          51.76   
Isabella Bennich  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DNS   
Anna Johansson  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          33.68   
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          35.99   
Melker Selin  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          36.73   
Emil Cardebrant  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          37.19   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          38.00   
Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          38.09   
Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.75   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          39.12   
Oliver Adriansson  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          39.35   
10  Alexander Arvidsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap          39.57   
11  Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians          39.79   
12  Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.32   
13  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          40.70   
14  Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          40.99   
15  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          41.80   
16  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          43.25   
17  Joel Sivedal  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          43.48   
18  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          43.60   
19  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          43.99   
20  Johannes Rahkolin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          45.19   
21  Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap          46.30   
22  Martin Otrander  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          50.85   
                   
 
Gren 4, 50m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          30.93   
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap          31.14   
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          31.32   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          31.91   
Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          32.26   
Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          33.17   
Ellen Fries  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          33.55   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          33.60   
Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap          33.80   
10  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          33.88   
11  Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          33.94   
12  Louise Lifvenborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          34.37   
13  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap          34.45   
14  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb          34.60   
15  Sanna Sköld  1993  Grums Simsällskap          34.66   
16  Izla Koc  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          34.72   
17  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          34.94   
18  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          34.99   
19  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          35.03   
20  Embla Hahn  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          35.23   
21  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          35.25   
22  Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap          35.26   
22  Johanna Hultberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          35.26   
24  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          35.44   
25  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          35.60   
26  Amanda Queckfeldt  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          35.65   
27  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians          35.74   
28  Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          35.87   
29  Vendela Danninger  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          36.37   
30  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          36.46   
31  Nathalie Linnér  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap          36.56   
32  Jennifer Ahlinder  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          36.78   
33  Elin Wadelius  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          36.94   
34  Alexandra Sydänlammi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          36.96   
35  Karin Samuelsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          37.02   
36  Linnea Kling  1993  Simklubben Nautilus          37.40   
37  Olivia Määttä  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.04   
38  Helena Haydo  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.08   
39  Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          39.79   
Malin Thunholm  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 5, 400m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.18  2:29.96  3:50.02    5:05.76   
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.49  2:32.91  3:53.12    5:11.93   
Gustav Eriksson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  1:17.43  2:41.95  4:04.60    5:27.11   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:17.37  2:43.15  4:11.08    5:34.47   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap  1:18.72  2:45.17  4:11.20    5:34.91   
Gusten Eriksson  1994  Motala Simsällskap  1:23.73  2:55.70  4:29.22    6:00.12   
David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:23.07  2:54.61  4:29.95    6:00.66   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians  1:21.77  2:54.10  4:29.36    6:00.96   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:21.28  2:54.76  4:30.53    6:02.11   
10  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:27.28  3:05.04  4:42.80    6:17.99   
11  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:28.81  3:07.78  4:48.28    6:24.35   
12  Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:29.76  3:13.01  4:57.80    6:37.81   
13  Jonathan Sühl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:40.86  3:31.95  5:23.23    7:07.56   
14  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:37.01  3:29.33  5:24.16    7:11.44   
15  Marcus Bundajev  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:40.57  3:34.63  5:29.51    7:17.52   
16  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:44.78  3:39.83  5:38.09    7:34.46   
17  Rodi Mardo  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:45.91  3:49.61  5:54.62    7:58.47   
18  Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:51.95  3:58.70  6:05.00    8:01.53   
                   
 
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          39.03   
Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          43.00   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          43.27   
Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          43.29   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS          43.40   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          44.02   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          44.54   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          44.75   
Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          46.45   
10  Amanda Gyllander  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          47.36   
11  Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          47.75   
12  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.99   
13  Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          48.01   
14  Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          48.28   
15  Klara Avelin  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          48.49   
16  Elinn Gadmar  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          48.98   
17  Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          49.33   
17  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          49.33   
19  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          49.35   
20  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          49.42   
21  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          49.84   
22  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          49.85   
23  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          50.32   
24  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          51.37   
25  Marie Landin  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          51.99   
26  Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          52.02   
27  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          52.12   
28  Hanna Brattgård  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          52.66   
29  Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          53.70   
30  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          53.92   
31  Amanda Karlsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          54.46   
32  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          54.55   
33  Louise Ruud  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          55.45   
34  Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap          56.02   
35  Mireille Magnusson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          57.25   
36  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          58.50   
37  Victoria Hellgren  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          58.63   
38  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap          58.95   
                   
 
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Tamas Katzer  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  35.87        1:13.35   
Fredrik Hallberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  35.92        1:14.09   
Andreas Englund  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  36.56        1:14.32   
Martin Granlund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  37.79        1:16.92   
Rickard Dahlqvist  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  38.98        1:19.42   
Simon Enerstrand  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  38.68        1:19.53   
Adam Linderholm  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  39.32        1:20.86   
Sebastian Karlsson  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  40.50        1:24.07   
Lundstedt Pontus  1992  Simklubben Nautilus  41.59        1:25.23   
10  Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.51        1:26.27   
11  Marcus Titus  1992  Örebro Simallians  42.90        1:28.51   
12  David Gustavsson  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  43.31        1:28.87   
13  Niclas Friberg  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  44.31        1:29.95   
14  Anton Nieminen  1992  Motala Simsällskap  44.71        1:31.16   
15  Per Holmquist  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.16        1:33.88   
Aladdin Ghaziri  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 8, 100m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.79        1:06.10   
Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  31.47        1:06.31   
Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  32.35        1:07.24   
Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  33.02        1:07.63   
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  33.03        1:08.12   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.41        1:08.65   
Josefin Engvall  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  33.18        1:09.34   
Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.60        1:10.11   
Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening  34.19        1:10.24   
10  Linn Karmfalk  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  33.87        1:10.52   
11  Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  35.27        1:10.89   
12  Katarina Karanovic  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  34.35        1:11.83   
13  Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.35        1:12.04   
14  Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  34.54        1:12.56   
15  Victoria Josefsson  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap  35.67        1:12.93   
16  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.28        1:13.10   
17  Johanna Fick  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  35.12        1:13.25   
18  Daniella Rosengren  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  35.21        1:13.26   
19  Emmelie Ackesten  1992  Köpings Simsällskap  35.26        1:13.70   
20  Tilda Eriksson  1992  Motala Simsällskap  34.96        1:13.77   
21  Emma Högberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  35.59        1:14.26   
22  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  36.34        1:15.04   
23  Emelie Loord-Nilsson  1992  Köpings Simsällskap  37.05        1:15.39   
24  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  36.70        1:15.65   
25  Jennie Norblad  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  36.30        1:15.88   
26  Elin Karlsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  36.13        1:16.51   
27  Fredrika Pensonen  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  36.76        1:16.68   
28  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  36.80        1:17.18   
29  Julia Stridsberg  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  36.71        1:18.70   
30  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  37.12        1:19.29   
31  Emmelie Grahn  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  38.23        1:21.42   
Irma Pasztor  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 9, 100m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.17        1:12.42   
Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  35.84        1:18.52   
Melker Selin  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  35.81        1:18.64   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  39.13        1:20.74   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  36.48        1:21.66   
Emil Larsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  38.55        1:23.93   
Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.55        1:25.30   
Emil Cardebrant  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  39.72        1:25.86   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians  39.04        1:29.12   
10  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  40.82        1:29.91   
11  Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  42.37        1:31.84   
12  Alexander Arvidsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  42.70        1:34.62   
13  Oliver Adriansson  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  42.12        1:35.21   
14  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  44.83        1:35.93   
15  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  45.85        1:37.73   
16  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  42.86        1:41.39   
17  Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap  46.95        1:41.52   
18  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  50.38        1:51.90   
                   
 
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  40.67        1:23.73   
Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.67        1:26.03   
Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  41.76        1:26.24   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.05        1:29.80   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.34        1:30.11   
Helena Haydo  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  44.24        1:31.83   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.71        1:32.16   
Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  44.06        1:32.46   
Sanna Sköld  1993  Grums Simsällskap  45.11        1:35.27   
10  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  46.91        1:35.75   
11  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  47.12        1:36.90   
12  Linnea Kling  1993  Simklubben Nautilus  46.51        1:37.29   
13  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  46.87        1:38.42   
14  Jennifer Ahlinder  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.35        1:38.48   
15  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians  48.03        1:38.85   
16  Erica Ström  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  48.04        1:39.60   
17  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  48.34        1:39.64   
18  Ellen Fries  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  48.49        1:39.65   
19  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  48.81        1:40.09   
20  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  48.65        1:41.19   
21  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  48.26        1:41.34   
22  Alexandra Sydänlammi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  47.20        1:41.43   
23  Pauline Lindgren  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.35        1:41.94   
24  Embla Hahn  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.07        1:42.05   
25  Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap  48.04        1:42.37   
26  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  49.10        1:43.47   
27  Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  49.99        1:45.47   
28  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb  51.61        1:45.59   
29  Izla Koc  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  50.40        1:46.02   
30  Vendela Danninger  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  50.69        1:46.17   
31  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  49.94        1:46.52   
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  40.94        1:22.48   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  41.36        1:24.17   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap  41.45        1:25.67   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  42.55        1:27.22   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians  42.21        1:27.45   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg  42.33        1:27.84   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.86        1:30.04   
David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  45.26        1:31.11   
Gusten Eriksson  1994  Motala Simsällskap  47.02        1:32.64   
10  Andreas Jansson  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.91        1:37.75   
11  Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  49.11        1:37.86   
12  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  47.59        1:38.00   
13  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.91        1:38.43   
14  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  48.72        1:38.84   
15  Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  48.84        1:39.42   
16  Mathias Beckman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  50.15        1:41.89   
17  Niklas Nyberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  51.93        1:43.73   
18  Marcus Bundajev  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  52.27        1:47.14   
19  Jonathan Sühl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  57.22        1:49.81   
20  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  55.93        1:51.70   
21  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  58.84        2:00.16   
22  Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:00.62        2:03.64   
23  Rodi Mardo  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:03.05        2:07.13   
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 12, 100m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS  33.63        1:09.23   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  34.35        1:09.99   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.27        1:11.94   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  35.65        1:13.23   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.50        1:13.45   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  35.06        1:13.76   
Elinn Gadmar  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  37.29        1:15.93   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  36.11        1:18.18   
Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.03        1:18.20   
10  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  37.56        1:19.25   
11  Sofia Hedin  1994  Motala Simsällskap  38.32        1:20.09   
12  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  36.37        1:20.19   
13  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  38.99        1:21.08   
14  Amanda Gyllander  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  38.88        1:22.36   
15  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  40.73        1:24.09   
16  Sara Nordström  1995  Finspångs Simklubb  38.99        1:24.38   
17  Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  40.30        1:24.60   
18  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  40.48        1:24.80   
19  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.74        1:25.88   
20  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  42.54        1:25.89   
21  Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  41.31        1:26.30   
22  Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  41.82        1:28.17   
23  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  42.57        1:28.85   
24  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  41.35        1:29.26   
25  Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap  44.47        1:29.43   
26  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  42.47        1:29.74   
27  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap  41.82        1:30.27   
28  Amanda Karlsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  42.27        1:30.66   
29  Louise Ruud  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  43.29        1:31.58   
30  Marie Landin  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  44.64        1:33.61   
31  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap  47.83        1:39.35   
Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 13, 400m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 










 
Fredrik Hallberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  1:09.71  2:25.29  3:42.50    4:58.96   
Andreas Englund  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:12.62  2:30.45  3:47.76    5:03.49   
Tamas Katzer  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:13.41  2:31.26  3:48.86    5:03.70   
Anton Nieminen  1992  Motala Simsällskap  1:11.54  2:29.50  3:48.31    5:05.92   
Martin Granlund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  1:10.33  2:27.71  3:46.58    5:06.30   
Rickard Dahlqvist  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.81  2:34.62  3:55.46    5:11.56   
Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:15.16  2:34.94  3:54.91    5:14.78   
Sebastian Karlsson  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:16.33  2:38.67  4:00.62    5:20.55   
Marcus Titus  1992  Örebro Simallians  1:14.73  2:40.05  4:08.12    5:31.75   
10  Per Holmquist  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:16.54  2:41.81  4:08.83    5:32.33   
11  Adam Linderholm  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:17.96  2:44.89  4:14.00    5:40.26   
12  David Gustavsson  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:19.60  2:47.75  4:15.97    5:40.41   
13  Simon Enerstrand  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:18.01  2:47.29  4:18.22    5:45.33   
                   
 
Gren 14, 200m Medley, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 










 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  38.53  1:22.03  2:08.15    2:45.08   
Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  37.14  1:20.32  2:08.39    2:46.25   
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap  37.41  1:24.19  2:13.61    2:50.71   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  38.18  1:25.44  2:16.95    2:54.43   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.00  1:27.39  2:17.78    2:56.73   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  39.21  1:27.32  2:18.75    2:59.07   
Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.96  1:24.93  2:18.72    3:01.23   
Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  43.04  1:31.24  2:21.12    3:03.09   
Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  35.63  1:29.34  2:21.90    3:03.32   
10  Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  40.50  1:27.32  2:27.13    3:05.17   
11  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  43.16  1:31.71  2:29.45    3:06.96   
12  Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  44.17  1:32.83  2:25.03    3:07.06   
13  Ellen Fries  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  42.75  1:32.64  2:28.86    3:07.60   
14  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  40.02  1:32.37  2:26.83    3:08.15   
15  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.15  1:33.94  2:27.21    3:08.27   
16  Sanna Sköld  1993  Grums Simsällskap  45.14  1:32.33  2:26.51    3:09.27   
17  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  41.32  1:33.42  2:28.61    3:11.47   
18  Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap  42.07  1:30.66  2:27.27    3:11.86   
19  Amanda Queckfeldt  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  44.10  1:32.30  2:28.90    3:12.61   
20  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians  44.93  1:35.75  2:30.09    3:13.16   
21  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  44.75  1:35.39  2:32.31    3:16.73   
22  Alexandra Sydänlammi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  44.49  1:35.51  2:32.28    3:18.47   
23  Louise Lifvenborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  45.86  1:39.55  2:41.87    3:26.74   
24  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  46.63  1:45.53  2:44.41    3:28.28   
                   
 
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          34.77   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          35.81   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap          36.34   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg          37.62   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          37.92   
Gustav Eriksson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          38.10   
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS          39.80   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians          41.26   
Niklas Nyberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          41.64   
10  Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          41.85   
11  David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          42.88   
12  Stefan Vukman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          43.98   
13  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          44.13   
14  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          44.48   
15  Gusten Eriksson  1994  Motala Simsällskap          45.25   
16  Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.55   
17  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          51.65   
18  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          52.49   
19  Mathias Beckman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          52.99   
20  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          53.00   
21  Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          53.28   
22  Rodi Mardo  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          54.43   
23  Marcus Bundajev  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          55.75   
Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DSQ   
Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 16, 4x50m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Vss Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap          2:28.17   
  Louise Björklund  1992    36.13        36.13   
  Elin Thelin  1993    36.83        1:12.96   
  Agnes Brandemark  1992    36.90        1:49.86   
  Frida Berggren  1994    38.31        2:28.17   
                   
Lass 1  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:31.53   
  Frida Jakobsson  1992    38.04        38.04   
  Julia Tornéus  1992    39.23        1:17.27   
  Sara Kinell  1992    38.29        1:55.56   
  Viktoria Andersson  1992    35.97        2:31.53   
                   
Sss Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:34.26   
  Isabell Karlsson  1992    39.94        39.94   
  Moa Strannerud  1993    38.98        1:18.92   
  Johanna Fick  1992    38.00        1:56.92   
  Linn Vuorenmaa  1992    37.34        2:34.26   
                   
Jss Damer Lag 1  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:34.63   
  Malin Landin  1992    37.21        37.21   
  Julia Stridsberg  1992    39.27        1:16.48   
  Ellen Fries  1993    42.09        1:58.57   
  Josefin Engvall  1992    36.06        2:34.63   
                   
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:36.00   
  Emma Sandström  1993    39.97        39.97   
  Katarina Karanovic  1992    39.72        1:19.69   
  Linn Karmfalk  1992    39.33        1:59.02   
  Emma Anzén  1993    36.98        2:36.00   
                   
Sss Lag 2  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:41.76   
  Fredrika Pensonen  1992    41.02        41.02   
  Amanda Queckfeldt  1993    40.22        1:21.24   
  Pauline Lindgren  1993    41.77        2:03.01   
  Louise Ahlenius  1992    38.75        2:41.76   
                   
Lass 2  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:41.93   
  Vendela Oscarson  1993    42.23        42.23   
  Amanda Jönsson  1992    39.66        1:21.89   
  Anna Hagve Jansson  1994    41.05        2:02.94   
  Frida Ulander  1993    38.99        2:41.93   
                   
SK Nautilus Flickor  Simklubben Nautilus          2:42.02   
  Irma Pasztor  1992    40.77        40.77   
  Anna Johansson  1992    37.26        1:18.03   
  Rebecca Skrba  1992    43.47        2:01.50   
  Linn Johansson  1994    40.52        2:42.02   
                   
Lag 1 Mss Damer  Motala Simsällskap          2:45.09   
  Emelie Karlsson  1993    44.08        44.08   
  Sofia Sjöberg  1993    40.36        1:24.44   
  Tilda Eriksson  1992    40.75        2:05.19   
  Paulina Johansson  1993    39.90        2:45.09   
                   
10  Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:45.30   
  Patricia Demir  1993    41.28        41.28   
  Josefine Lindh  1993    41.46        1:22.74   
  Jennie Norblad  1992    41.50        2:04.24   
  Malin Pettersson  1994    41.06        2:45.30   
                   
11  Trollhättans SS  Trollhättans Simsällskap          2:46.29   
  Emelie Englund  1992    40.47        40.47   
  Victoria Josefsson  1992    40.11        1:20.58   
  Malin Malcolm  1993    42.87        2:03.45   
  Angelica Stenvold  1993    42.84        2:46.29   
                   
12  SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          2:47.41   
  Daniella Rosengren  1992    40.41        40.41   
  Louise Nyhlén  1993    41.05        1:21.46   
  Lovisa Linderholm  1994    43.01        2:04.47   
  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992    42.94        2:47.41   
                   
13  Vss Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap          2:49.39   
  Rebecca Florinus  1994    43.32        43.32   
  Sotiria Vogli  1994    40.62        1:23.94   
  Alexandra Sydänlammi  1993    43.83        2:07.77   
  Elina Wåglund  1993    41.62        2:49.39   
                   
14  Vss Lag 3  Västerås Simsällskap          2:55.01   
  Jessica Grund  1993    43.74        43.74   
  Louise Lifvenborg  1993    44.55        1:28.29   
  Ingrid Jernstedt  1992    43.04        2:11.33   
  Emma Högberg  1992    43.68        2:55.01   
                   
15  Jss Damer Lag 2  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:56.18   
  Elinn Gadmar  1994    42.19        42.19   
  Clara Edvinsson  1994    47.69        1:29.88   
  Emmelie Grahn  1992    46.46        2:16.34   
  Helena Andersson  1992    39.84        2:56.18   
                   
                   
 
Gren 17, 4x50m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Herr  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          1:59.74   
  Tamas Katzer  1992    29.85        29.85   
  Andreas Englund  1992    30.43        1:00.28   
  Adam Linderholm  1992    30.52        1:30.80   
  Melker Selin  1993    28.94        1:59.74   
                   
Lass 1  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:00.00   
  Alexander Linge  1992    28.85        28.85   
  Oskar Ekström  1994    30.78        59.63   
  Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson  1992    31.26        1:30.89   
  Eric Karlborg  1993    29.11        2:00.00   
                   
Vss Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap          2:07.06   
  Fredrik Hallberg  1992    30.49        30.49   
  Martin Granlund  1992    29.10        59.59   
  Mikael Lönn  1993    32.84        1:32.43   
  Johannes Rahkolin  1993    34.63        2:07.06   
                   
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:07.74   
  Stefan Stojmenovic  1993    29.68        29.68   
  Elias Rosberg  1994    33.99        1:03.67   
  Per Holmquist  1992    32.61        1:36.28   
  Sebastian Karlsson  1992    31.46        2:07.74   
                   
Lass 2  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:13.12   
  Rickard Dahlqvist  1992    32.10        32.10   
  Thomas Törnström  1992    34.49        1:06.59   
  Grim Sjöberg  1995    34.37        1:40.96   
  Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993    32.16        2:13.12   
                   
Sss Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:13.94   
  Erik Emanuelsson  1993    32.79        32.79   
  Christian Karlsson  1993    32.80        1:05.59   
  Simon Enerstrand  1992    33.73        1:39.32   
  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994    34.62        2:13.94   
                   
SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Pojk  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          2:14.45   
  Martin Ohlsson  1994    33.58        33.58   
  Oliver Adriansson  1993    32.04        1:05.62   
  Joel Sivedal  1993    35.69        1:41.31   
  David Gustavsson  1992    33.14        2:14.45   
                   
Jss Herrar  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:18.45   
  Viktor Rochowiak  1993    32.86        32.86   
  Axel Pettersson  1995    37.32        1:10.18   
  Christoffer Andersson  1993    34.91        1:45.09   
  Lucas Granström  1993    33.36        2:18.45   
                   
Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:32.06   
  Robin Pålsson  1993    34.05        34.05   
  Andreas Nilsson  1993    34.86        1:08.91   
  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995    42.67        1:51.58   
  Jonathan Sühl  1994    40.48        2:32.06   
                   
10  Vss Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap          2:34.95   
  Emil Lövgren  1994    38.83        38.83   
  Stefan Vukman  1994    38.41        1:17.24   
  David Hallberg  1994    36.51        1:53.75   
  Niklas Nyberg  1994    41.20        2:34.95   
                   
                   
 
Gren 18, 50m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          32.13   
Anna Johansson  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          32.67   
Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          33.42   
Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          34.11   
Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          34.61   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          34.64   
Linn Karmfalk  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          35.11   
Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          35.15   
Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          36.04   
10  Victoria Josefsson  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap          36.80   
11  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          36.95   
12  Tilda Eriksson  1992  Motala Simsällskap          37.11   
13  Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening          37.35   
14  Emma Högberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          37.36   
15  Irma Pasztor  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          37.63   
16  Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          37.77   
17  Katarina Karanovic  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          37.80   
18  Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          38.23   
19  Daniella Rosengren  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          38.54   
20  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          38.69   
21  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          39.01   
22  Johanna Gustavsson  1992  Örebro Simallians          39.25   
23  Julia Stridsberg  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          39.87   
24  Fredrika Pensonen  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          39.89   
25  Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          40.45   
26  Emelie Loord-Nilsson  1992  Köpings Simsällskap          40.78   
27  Rebecca Skrba  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          40.93   
28  Maria Åkesson  1992  Västerviks Simsällskap          41.54   
29  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          41.56   
30  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          41.69   
31  Sofie Landin  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          41.77   
32  Emelie Englund  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap          41.87   
33  Ingrid Jernstedt  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          41.92   
34  Emmelie Ackesten  1992  Köpings Simsällskap          42.40   
35  Johanna Fick  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          44.10   
36  Emmelie Grahn  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          44.24   
37  Emelie Eriksson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          45.09   
38  Matilda Tidholm  1992  Örebro Simallians          45.51   
39  Elin Karlsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          46.95   
40  Mikaela Olofsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          47.12   
                   
 
Gren 19, 50m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Martin Granlund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          39.07   
Lundstedt Pontus  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          39.67   
Aladdin Ghaziri  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          40.10   
Per Holmquist  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          41.76   
Marcus Titus  1992  Örebro Simallians          41.77   
Simon Enerstrand  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          42.00   
Rickard Dahlqvist  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          43.77   
Anton Nieminen  1992  Motala Simsällskap          46.16   
Sebastian Karlsson  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          46.40   
10  Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          47.65   
11  Adam Linderholm  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          48.13   
12  Niclas Friberg  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          49.35   
                   
 
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          37.01   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          37.29   
Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.89   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          39.51   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          40.06   
Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          40.37   
Amanda Queckfeldt  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          40.62   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.67   
Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap          40.98   
10  Sanna Sköld  1993  Grums Simsällskap          41.18   
11  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb          41.48   
12  Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap          41.55   
13  Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          41.89   
14  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap          41.92   
15  Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          41.94   
16  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          42.06   
17  Pauline Lindgren  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          42.24   
18  Karin Samuelsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          42.90   
19  Jessica Grund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          43.08   
20  Petra Wiberg  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          43.09   
21  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          43.24   
22  Alexandra Sydänlammi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          43.36   
23  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          43.51   
24  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          43.58   
24  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          43.58   
26  Ellen Fries  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          43.89   
27  Louise Lifvenborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          44.02   
28  Johanna Hultberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          44.04   
29  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians          44.36   
30  Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          45.08   
31  Helena Haydo  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          45.36   
32  Jennifer Ahlinder  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          45.55   
33  Elin Wadelius  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          46.05   
34  Embla Hahn  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          46.07   
35  Vendela Danninger  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          46.60   
36  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          46.80   
37  Olivia Määttä  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          46.96   
38  Izla Koc  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.01   
39  Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          47.56   
                   
 
Gren 21, 50m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Melker Selin  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          29.18   
Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          29.50   
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          31.19   
Emil Cardebrant  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          31.26   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          31.99   
Alexander Arvidsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap          32.12   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians          32.46   
Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          32.57   
Oliver Adriansson  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          32.72   
10  Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          33.19   
11  Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          33.32   
12  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          33.45   
13  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          33.70   
14  Emil Larsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap          33.99   
15  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          34.01   
16  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          34.02   
17  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          34.75   
18  Joel Sivedal  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          35.38   
18  Johannes Rahkolin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          35.38   
20  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          35.64   
21  Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap          37.06   
22  Martin Otrander  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          41.61   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 22, 400m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 










 
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  1:15.68  2:37.00  3:58.95    5:18.56   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS  1:16.24  2:39.19  4:00.94    5:20.52   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:18.91  2:44.03  4:07.17    5:26.51   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:18.35  2:42.99  4:07.73    5:28.19   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:18.48  2:44.51  4:10.02    5:33.87   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:19.63  2:45.91  4:12.66    5:36.37   
Elinn Gadmar  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:21.69  2:49.05  4:15.58    5:37.20   
Sofia Hedin  1994  Motala Simsällskap  1:23.22  2:53.86  4:24.14    5:50.38   
Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:21.90  2:54.98  4:28.66    6:01.14   
10  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:33.05  3:10.15  4:47.62    6:22.18   
11  Amanda Gyllander  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:30.77  3:08.42  4:48.74    6:24.22   
12  Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:34.86  3:19.27  5:03.37    6:40.15   
13  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:34.36  3:18.52  5:06.02    6:40.40   
14  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:36.20  3:21.49  5:05.40    6:42.28   
15  Amanda Karlsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  1:33.27  3:21.28  5:07.79    6:50.35   
16  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:34.40  3:20.19  5:07.61    6:55.00   
17  Louise Ruud  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:39.63  3:29.09  5:18.04    7:04.60   
18  Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap  1:42.10  3:32.56  5:23.45    7:08.07   
19  Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:35.59  3:25.85  5:19.40    7:09.21   
20  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:40.29  3:31.99  5:23.12    7:09.55   
21  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap  1:41.96  3:32.61  5:23.90    7:09.69   
22  Klara Avelin  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:43.33  3:36.25  5:25.18    7:12.26   
23  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:38.74  3:29.80  5:25.27    7:15.74   
                   
 
Gren 23, 50m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          44.43   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          44.88   
Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          45.63   
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS          45.88   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg          47.16   
Niklas Nyberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          47.65   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          48.66   
Gustav Eriksson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          49.15   
Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          49.24   
10  Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          49.65   
11  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          49.74   
12  Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap          50.51   
13  Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians          51.29   
14  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          51.56   
15  Stefan Vukman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          52.06   
16  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          52.47   
17  Rodi Mardo  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          53.45   
18  Mathias Beckman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          53.55   
19  Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          54.15   
20  Jonathan Sühl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          54.93   
21  Marcus Bundajev  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          56.07   
22  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          57.61   
23  Andreas Jansson  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap          59.26   
24  Gusten Eriksson  1994  Motala Simsällskap          1:01.47   
25  Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          1:01.52   
Christoffer Dahl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  37.99        1:16.09   
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  38.37        1:16.62   
Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  38.50        1:17.41   
Josefin Engvall  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  38.32        1:18.55   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  40.36        1:20.68   
Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  39.63        1:21.63   
Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  40.17        1:21.85   
Johanna Fick  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.98        1:21.96   
Daniella Rosengren  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  40.22        1:22.03   
10  Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.71        1:25.13   
11  Fredrika Pensonen  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  41.71        1:25.18   
12  Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  42.82        1:25.66   
13  Katarina Karanovic  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  41.28        1:26.20   
14  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  43.24        1:26.85   
15  Johanna Gustavsson  1992  Örebro Simallians  44.34        1:27.48   
16  Victoria Josefsson  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap  43.13        1:27.83   
17  Tilda Eriksson  1992  Motala Simsällskap  43.31        1:28.01   
18  Irma Pasztor  1992  Simklubben Nautilus  42.13        1:28.36   
19  Julia Stridsberg  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  43.43        1:28.86   
20  Emmelie Ackesten  1992  Köpings Simsällskap  43.18        1:29.10   
21  Jennie Norblad  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.96        1:29.36   
22  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  44.61        1:29.66   
23  Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening  44.13        1:29.81   
24  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  44.02        1:30.11   
25  Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  45.72        1:31.60   
26  Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  46.16        1:32.69   
27  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  46.69        1:33.20   
28  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  46.24        1:33.72   
29  Linnea Ramstedt  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.12        1:34.52   
30  Emelie Englund  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap  43.99        1:34.60   
31  Matilda Tidholm  1992  Örebro Simallians  47.13        1:35.29   
32  Emmelie Grahn  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  48.91        1:40.33   
                   
 
Gren 25, 100m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Alexander Linge  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  29.54        1:01.89   
Tamas Katzer  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  30.88        1:04.37   
Martin Granlund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  31.10        1:05.19   
Fredrik Hallberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  31.37        1:05.77   
Andreas Englund  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  33.02        1:08.67   
Rickard Dahlqvist  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.46        1:09.17   
Marcus Titus  1992  Örebro Simallians  33.38        1:10.47   
Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.21        1:10.68   
Anton Nieminen  1992  Motala Simsällskap  34.34        1:10.88   
10  Adam Linderholm  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  33.28        1:10.99   
11  Per Holmquist  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  34.68        1:12.08   
12  Lundstedt Pontus  1992  Simklubben Nautilus  35.46        1:13.06   
13  Simon Enerstrand  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  35.78        1:13.79   
14  Sebastian Karlsson  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  35.82        1:14.05   
15  David Gustavsson  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  37.22        1:16.49   
16  Niclas Friberg  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  39.07        1:22.01   
17  Aladdin Ghaziri  1992  Simklubben Nautilus  42.42        1:31.30   
                   
 
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  37.60        1:17.39   
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap  36.11        1:17.89   
Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  37.30        1:20.10   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  36.94        1:22.61   
Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  38.63        1:23.99   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  39.15        1:25.47   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  40.57        1:28.57   
Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap  41.85        1:30.02   
Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  40.97        1:30.06   
10  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  42.41        1:30.09   
11  Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  41.19        1:31.59   
12  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  41.33        1:31.92   
13  Jennifer Ahlinder  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  42.24        1:32.40   
14  Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.90        1:32.60   
15  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  42.43        1:33.02   
16  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  41.25        1:33.87   
17  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians  44.47        1:35.26   
18  Olivia Määttä  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.14        1:35.40   
19  Helena Haydo  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.74        1:36.43   
20  Sanna Sköld  1993  Grums Simsällskap  45.70        1:37.79   
21  Embla Hahn  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.83        1:38.54   
22  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  45.53        1:39.08   
23  Ellen Fries  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  45.29        1:39.66   
24  Izla Koc  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.45        1:39.93   
25  Amanda Queckfeldt  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.72        1:41.84   
26  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  44.61        1:42.83   
27  Elin Wadelius  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  48.44        1:43.85   
28  Louise Lifvenborg  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  45.33        1:44.06   
29  Petra Wiberg  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  48.17        1:45.85   
30  Milai Lopez  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  52.41        1:51.53   
31  Pauline Lindgren  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  50.38        1:58.09   
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 27, 100m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  39.91        1:23.52   
Alexander Arvidsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  41.14        1:27.46   
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  42.20        1:28.19   
Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  42.10        1:29.50   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  43.75        1:30.77   
Emil Cardebrant  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  46.05        1:35.65   
Emil Larsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  45.74        1:36.01   
Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  46.73        1:37.68   
Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  47.96        1:38.39   
10  Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.77        1:38.52   
11  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  48.92        1:42.78   
12  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.09        1:43.11   
13  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  49.76        1:43.76   
14  Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  50.71        1:43.78   
15  Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap  49.11        1:43.91   
16  Joel Sivedal  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  51.44        1:46.54   
17  Martin Otrander  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  52.14        1:48.97   
18  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.91        1:49.26   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians          DSQ   
Oliver Adriansson  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS  42.67        1:24.89   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  42.78        1:26.00   
Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  43.34        1:27.19   
Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  42.53        1:27.63   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.24        1:28.60   
Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  44.50        1:30.51   
Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.12        1:30.64   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  45.02        1:31.00   
Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  44.50        1:31.81   
10  Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  45.02        1:31.93   
11  Elinn Gadmar  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  45.58        1:32.09   
12  Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  46.32        1:34.37   
13  Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  46.76        1:34.87   
14  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  46.35        1:36.09   
15  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  47.59        1:36.93   
16  Amanda Gyllander  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  47.28        1:38.00   
17  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  48.30        1:38.08   
18  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  47.77        1:38.56   
19  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap  48.16        1:41.48   
20  Mireille Magnusson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  53.74        1:43.43   
21  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.75        1:45.29   
22  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  49.66        1:45.38   
23  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  53.19        1:47.74   
24  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  54.69        1:50.42   
25  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  55.23        1:52.49   
26  Louise Ruud  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  55.85        1:54.88   
27  Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  55.42        1:55.93   
28  Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap  59.39        1:56.40   
29  Klara Avelin  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  56.34        1:56.85   
30  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap  58.32        1:57.42   
Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DNS   
Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 29, 100m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.05        1:07.71   
Gustav Eriksson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  34.14        1:09.56   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  34.94        1:11.50   
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.99        1:13.01   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap  35.71        1:13.96   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.96        1:15.95   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  36.17        1:16.43   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians  36.57        1:17.86   
David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  38.40        1:21.25   
10  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  40.08        1:22.89   
11  Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  40.55        1:23.94   
12  Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.45        1:24.59   
13  Gusten Eriksson  1994  Motala Simsällskap  41.05        1:24.90   
14  Niklas Nyberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  41.39        1:26.59   
14  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.31        1:26.59   
16  Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  41.53        1:27.12   
17  Stefan Vukman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  42.52        1:27.48   
18  Mathias Beckman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  43.52        1:27.81   
19  Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg  40.66        1:28.78   
20  Jonathan Sühl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.38        1:32.66   
21  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.72        1:33.25   
22  Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.62        1:34.83   
23  Marcus Bundajev  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  44.03        1:35.98   
24  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  48.16        1:40.03   
25  Andreas Jansson  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.08        1:43.70   
26  Rodi Mardo  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  50.81        1:45.89   
27  Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.98        1:47.45   
Christoffer Dahl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 30, 400m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 










 
Annie Thorén  1992  Motala Simsällskap  1:08.58  2:21.63  3:35.43    4:47.20   
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:11.07  2:27.99  3:45.33    5:01.58   
Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.94  2:30.65  3:49.31    5:06.97   
Josefin Engvall  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:15.22  2:34.66  3:54.07    5:10.22   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.99  2:33.74  3:52.91    5:10.48   
Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening  1:13.87  2:33.59  3:54.21    5:12.53   
Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.36  2:34.43  3:56.42    5:16.18   
Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  1:17.42  2:40.28  4:01.39    5:18.61   
Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:17.43  2:42.41  4:08.47    5:26.49   
10  Daniella Rosengren  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:17.84  2:42.06  4:06.31    5:26.86   
11  Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:18.50  2:44.68  4:09.83    5:30.58   
12  Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  1:20.12  2:45.25  4:09.84    5:30.69   
13  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:21.96  2:48.44  4:14.98    5:38.81   
14  Johanna Fick  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:19.58  2:48.12  4:16.10    5:40.92   
15  Irma Pasztor  1992  Simklubben Nautilus  1:22.60  2:50.54  4:17.73    5:42.10   
16  Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:21.51  2:50.77  4:19.64    5:43.08   
17  Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:21.07  2:51.52  4:20.76    5:44.03   
18  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:21.22  2:50.58  4:21.19    5:48.89   
19  Johanna Gustavsson  1992  Örebro Simallians  1:22.50  2:52.00  4:22.00    5:49.73   
20  Emma Högberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  1:21.07  2:52.74  4:24.90    5:55.56   
21  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:22.22  2:54.73  4:29.71    6:02.59   
22  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:26.60  3:01.68  4:37.32    6:09.05   
23  Fredrika Pensonen  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:26.17  3:00.99  4:37.62    6:09.42   
24  Elin Karlsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  1:24.12  2:59.80  4:37.86    6:12.18   
                   
 
Gren 31, 200m Medley, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 










 
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.78  1:14.67  2:03.88    2:41.82   
Melker Selin  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  35.96  1:20.51  2:10.84    2:46.60   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  36.55  1:23.72  2:09.71    2:48.68   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  38.21  1:22.38  2:15.95    2:53.81   
Alexander Arvidsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  43.02  1:32.60  2:23.79    3:01.06   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  42.75  1:31.08  2:22.65    3:01.28   
Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  42.08  1:25.80  2:21.97    3:01.46   
Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  40.13  1:28.57  2:21.70    3:01.60   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians  39.83  1:28.31  2:28.05    3:07.83   
10  Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.68  1:32.11  2:25.72    3:07.97   
11  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  44.27  1:37.76  2:28.93    3:08.51   
12  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  42.07  1:31.61  2:26.53    3:09.16   
13  Emil Larsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  42.15  1:38.95  2:32.91    3:13.42   
14  Oliver Adriansson  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  44.21  1:33.84  2:31.62    3:13.53   
15  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  45.31  1:34.61  2:33.68    3:15.06   
16  Joel Sivedal  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  50.28  1:40.10  2:39.87    3:23.10   
17  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  51.50  1:45.89  2:46.01    3:30.92   
18  Martin Otrander  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  1:00.53  2:00.62  2:59.85    3:51.32   
Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          34.74   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS          37.69   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          37.79   
Elinn Gadmar  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          38.78   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          39.15   
Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          39.30   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          40.51   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          40.81   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          43.06   
10  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          43.65   
11  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          43.67   
12  Alicia Hols  1995  Finspångs Simklubb          44.02   
13  Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          44.46   
14  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          44.48   
15  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          44.52   
16  Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          44.58   
17  Louise Ruud  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          44.67   
18  Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          45.13   
19  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          46.07   
20  Amanda Gyllander  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          46.10   
21  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          46.88   
22  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          46.98   
23  Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.45   
24  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          47.51   
25  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          47.57   
26  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.82   
27  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          48.84   
28  Amanda Karlsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          51.09   
29  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          52.46   
30  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          56.17   
31  Sara Arnstedt  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          58.14   
32  Marie Landin  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          58.39   
33  Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          59.89   
34  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          1:02.19   
35  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap          1:02.32   
36  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          1:03.30   
37  Klara Avelin  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          1:07.28   
Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 33, 4x50m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Herr  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          2:23.92   
  Andreas Englund  1992    34.49        34.49   
  Melker Selin  1993    37.51        1:12.00   
  Adam Linderholm  1992    36.90        1:48.90   
  Tamas Katzer  1992    35.02        2:23.92   
                   
Lass 1  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:26.32   
  Eric Karlborg  1993    35.78        35.78   
  Rickard Dahlqvist  1992    37.47        1:13.25   
  Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson  1992    38.72        1:51.97   
  Alexander Linge  1992    34.35        2:26.32   
                   
Vss Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap          2:34.70   
  Fredrik Hallberg  1992    34.74        34.74   
  Martin Granlund  1992    35.32        1:10.06   
  Mikael Lönn  1993    42.27        1:52.33   
  David Hallberg  1994    42.37        2:34.70   
                   
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:34.79   
  Stefan Stojmenovic  1993    33.87        33.87   
  Robin Pålsson  1993    38.58        1:12.45   
  Sebastian Karlsson  1992    40.13        1:52.58   
  Per Holmquist  1992    42.21        2:34.79   
                   
Lass 2  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:40.59   
  Oskar Ekström  1994    39.02        39.02   
  Thomas Törnström  1992    41.59        1:20.61   
  Kevin Petersson  1994    40.79        2:01.40   
  Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993    39.19        2:40.59   
                   
SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Pojk  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          2:44.91   
  Martin Ohlsson  1994    40.81        40.81   
  David Gustavsson  1992    39.87        1:20.68   
  Dennis Tan  1995    42.74        2:03.42   
  Oliver Adriansson  1993    41.49        2:44.91   
                   
Sss Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:45.19   
  Simon Enerstrand  1992    37.83        37.83   
  Christian Karlsson  1993    40.09        1:17.92   
  Erik Emanuelsson  1993    41.91        1:59.83   
  Andreas Jansson  1995    45.36        2:45.19   
                   
Jss Herrar  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:51.21   
  Viktor Rochowiak  1993    39.88        39.88   
  Axel Pettersson  1995    47.72        1:27.60   
  Christoffer Andersson  1993    43.68        2:11.28   
  Lucas Granström  1993    39.93        2:51.21   
                   
Vss Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap          3:05.80   
  Mergim Zeqiri  1993    45.89        45.89   
  Emil Lövgren  1994    46.37        1:32.26   
  Johannes Rahkolin  1993    46.24        2:18.50   
  Mathias Beckman  1994    47.30        3:05.80   
                   
10  Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          3:11.55   
  Elias Rosberg  1994    42.86        42.86   
  Andreas Nilsson  1993    46.77        1:29.63   
  Christoffer Dahl  1994    54.05        2:23.68   
  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995    47.87        3:11.55   
                   
                   
 
Gren 34, 4x50m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Lass 1  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:04.65   
  Sara Kinell  1992    31.45        31.45   
  Julia Tornéus  1992    32.11        1:03.56   
  Frida Jakobsson  1992    31.05        1:34.61   
  Viktoria Andersson  1992    30.04        2:04.65   
                   
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:06.17   
  Emma Sandström  1993    31.13        31.13   
  Emma Anzén  1993    31.67        1:02.80   
  Katarina Karanovic  1992    31.64        1:34.44   
  Linn Karmfalk  1992    31.73        2:06.17   
                   
Jss Damer Lag 1  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:08.32   
  Malin Landin  1992    31.27        31.27   
  Helena Andersson  1992    32.28        1:03.55   
  Ellen Fries  1993    33.75        1:37.30   
  Josefin Engvall  1992    31.02        2:08.32   
                   
Vss Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap          2:09.18   
  Louise Björklund  1992    32.51        32.51   
  Frida Berggren  1994    32.69        1:05.20   
  Elin Thelin  1993    31.97        1:37.17   
  Agnes Brandemark  1992    32.01        2:09.18   
                   
Lag 1 Mss Damer  Motala Simsällskap          2:10.42   
  Sofia Sjöberg  1993    32.65        32.65   
  Annie Thorén  1992    30.44        1:03.09   
  Tilda Eriksson  1992    33.37        1:36.46   
  Emelie Karlsson  1993    33.96        2:10.42   
                   
Sss Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:12.15   
  Rebecca Larsson  1992    32.18        32.18   
  Johanna Fick  1992    33.32        1:05.50   
  Linn Vuorenmaa  1992    32.30        1:37.80   
  Isabell Karlsson  1992    34.35        2:12.15   
                   
Lass 2  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:14.98   
  Amanda Jönsson  1992    32.99        32.99   
  Anna Hagve Jansson  1994    35.28        1:08.27   
  Vendela Oscarson  1993    33.69        1:41.96   
  Frida Ulander  1993    33.02        2:14.98   
                   
SK Nautilus Flickor  Simklubben Nautilus          2:16.43   
  Sofie Landin  1992    35.86        35.86   
  Linn Johansson  1994    34.16        1:10.02   
  Anna Johansson  1992    31.53        1:41.55   
  Irma Pasztor  1992    34.88        2:16.43   
                   
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          2:18.34   
  Louise Nyhlén  1993    34.61        34.61   
  Daniella Rosengren  1992    34.59        1:09.20   
  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992    34.71        1:43.91   
  Josefine Heintz  1994    34.43        2:18.34   
                   
10  Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:18.87   
  Josefine Lindh  1993    32.86        32.86   
  Patricia Demir  1993    34.53        1:07.39   
  Malin Pettersson  1994    36.73        1:44.12   
  Sara Grönlund  1994    34.75        2:18.87   
                   
11  Vss Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap          2:19.95   
  Louise Lifvenborg  1993    35.12        35.12   
  Emma Högberg  1992    34.69        1:09.81   
  Aso Rezaghi  1993    36.25        1:46.06   
  Elin Karlsson  1992    33.89        2:19.95   
                   
12  Vss Lag 3  Västerås Simsällskap          2:21.55   
  Elina Wåglund  1993    35.64        35.64   
  Sotiria Vogli  1994    34.54        1:10.18   
  Mikaela Olofsson  1992    36.18        1:46.36   
  Ingrid Jernstedt  1992    35.19        2:21.55   
                   
13  Trollhättans SS  Trollhättans Simsällskap          2:21.88   
  Victoria Josefsson  1992    32.92        32.92   
  Angelica Stenvold  1993    34.71        1:07.63   
  Isabella Holmberg  1993    35.75        1:43.38   
  Emelie Englund  1992    38.50        2:21.88   
                   
14  Sss Lag 2  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:22.29   
  Louise Ahlenius  1992    35.52        35.52   
  Izla Koc  1993    35.02        1:10.54   
  Fredrika Pensonen  1992    36.19        1:46.73   
  Moa Strannerud  1993    35.56        2:22.29   
                   
15  Jss Damer Lag 2  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:26.69   
  Julia Stridsberg  1992    34.86        34.86   
  Elinn Gadmar  1994    36.23        1:11.09   
  Clara Edvinsson  1994    40.57        1:51.66   
  Emmelie Grahn  1992    35.03        2:26.69   
                   
                   
 
Gren 35, 100m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Andreas Englund  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  34.53        1:12.38   
Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.42        1:15.70   
Sebastian Karlsson  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.29        1:20.95   
Per Holmquist  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.86        1:21.38   
Rickard Dahlqvist  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  39.93        1:22.58   
Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  39.64        1:29.27   
Marcus Titus  1992  Örebro Simallians  39.52        1:31.35   
Simon Enerstrand  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  41.29        1:34.88   
David Gustavsson  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  45.83        1:39.16   
                   
 
Gren 36, 100m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.36        1:25.64   
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  41.33        1:25.82   
Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.39        1:26.75   
Josefin Engvall  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  41.35        1:27.02   
Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  38.83        1:27.81   
Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening  42.09        1:27.99   
Ingrid Jernstedt  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  43.20        1:30.93   
Jennie Norblad  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  43.34        1:32.15   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.72        1:32.64   
10  Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  45.16        1:32.99   
11  Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  44.97        1:33.91   
12  Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  45.35        1:34.12   
13  Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  44.38        1:34.21   
14  Emelie Englund  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap  44.65        1:34.35   
15  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  45.63        1:34.53   
16  Katarina Karanovic  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.11        1:34.68   
17  Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  45.09        1:35.34   
18  Rebecca Skrba  1992  Simklubben Nautilus  46.63        1:35.88   
19  Irma Pasztor  1992  Simklubben Nautilus  46.54        1:36.98   
20  Matilda Tidholm  1992  Örebro Simallians  46.46        1:37.45   
21  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.98        1:37.55   
22  Lisa Wedlund  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  45.98        1:38.25   
23  Linn Karmfalk  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  47.31        1:38.27   
24  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.34        1:38.50   
25  Linnea Ramstedt  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  47.70        1:38.79   
26  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  47.15        1:39.05   
27  Aina Kosevic  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  45.82        1:40.88   
28  Tilda Eriksson  1992  Motala Simsällskap  48.22        1:41.40   
29  Julia Stridsberg  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  48.85        1:42.46   
30  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  49.21        1:42.49   
31  Emelie Loord-Nilsson  1992  Köpings Simsällskap  49.90        1:43.97   
32  Emma Högberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  49.49        1:43.99   
                   
 
Gren 37, 100m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  34.28        1:11.67   
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  36.08        1:14.36   
Emil Cardebrant  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  38.64        1:18.89   
Melker Selin  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  40.26        1:21.77   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.11        1:23.24   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  41.47        1:23.36   
Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  40.71        1:23.69   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  41.53        1:23.79   
Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  41.29        1:24.30   
10  Oliver Adriansson  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  40.92        1:24.93   
11  Alexander Arvidsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  41.45        1:25.56   
12  Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians  42.31        1:26.51   
13  Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  43.58        1:28.68   
14  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  44.16        1:28.93   
15  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  44.24        1:30.22   
16  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  45.14        1:31.41   
17  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  45.42        1:33.93   
18  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  46.64        1:35.79   
19  Joel Sivedal  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  48.02        1:36.74   
20  Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap  51.32        1:43.74   
21  Martin Otrander  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  53.19        1:49.85   
                   
 
Gren 38, 100m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap  32.81        1:07.43   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  32.73        1:07.94   
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  33.70        1:09.40   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.09        1:10.27   
Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  34.02        1:10.53   
Josefine Lindh  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  34.64        1:10.96   
Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.36        1:11.21   
Sanna Sköld  1993  Grums Simsällskap  35.40        1:12.94   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  35.24        1:13.93   
10  Ellen Fries  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  35.92        1:14.87   
11  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  35.66        1:14.95   
12  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  36.67        1:15.13   
13  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  36.73        1:15.44   
14  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  37.05        1:15.58   
15  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb  37.14        1:16.39   
16  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  37.27        1:16.54   
17  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  37.42        1:16.82   
18  Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  36.89        1:16.91   
19  Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap  36.85        1:17.48   
20  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  36.99        1:17.62   
21  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians  38.43        1:17.99   
22  Vendela Danninger  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  37.64        1:18.59   
23  Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  38.68        1:19.00   
24  Embla Hahn  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  37.71        1:19.36   
25  Amanda Queckfeldt  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  37.58        1:20.47   
26  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  38.36        1:21.10   
27  Alexandra Sydänlammi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  38.66        1:22.03   
28  Elin Wadelius  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.91        1:24.12   
29  Karin Samuelsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  39.11        1:24.39   
30  Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  39.89        1:26.87   
Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 39, 100m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.95        1:16.36   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap  38.09        1:21.87   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  37.21        1:24.88   
Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS  40.04        1:25.50   
Gustav Eriksson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  39.65        1:26.58   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  40.11        1:28.31   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians  42.17        1:33.25   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  42.94        1:40.12   
David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  44.67        1:41.36   
10  Niklas Nyberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  46.42        1:42.02   
11  Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  45.26        1:43.27   
12  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  52.89        1:57.32   
13  Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  55.69        2:07.88   
                   
 
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  40.97        1:26.52   
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS  45.04        1:33.48   
Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.29        1:33.88   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  44.38        1:34.16   
Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  45.22        1:37.06   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  46.74        1:37.64   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  47.01        1:37.69   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  46.94        1:38.18   
Amanda Gyllander  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  48.24        1:41.96   
10  Elinn Gadmar  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  49.77        1:42.10   
11  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  50.26        1:42.84   
12  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  49.36        1:42.93   
13  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  48.71        1:43.10   
14  Klara Avelin  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  49.41        1:43.75   
15  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  48.52        1:46.02   
16  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.53        1:46.48   
17  Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.22        1:46.82   
18  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.21        1:47.38   
19  Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  51.09        1:47.79   
20  Marie Landin  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  53.21        1:48.91   
21  Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  51.68        1:50.07   
22  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap  53.82        1:50.22   
23  Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  53.85        1:53.50   
24  Hanna Brattgård  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.19        1:54.41   
25  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  56.13        1:55.45   
26  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap  52.21        1:55.58   
27  Amanda Karlsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  56.08        1:56.44   
28  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  55.84        1:58.74   
29  Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap  58.76        2:00.06   
30  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap  1:01.68        2:07.78   
Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 41, 50m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Andreas Englund  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          34.56   
Tamas Katzer  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          35.12   
Martin Granlund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          35.17   
Fredrik Hallberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          35.36   
Simon Enerstrand  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          36.78   
Adam Linderholm  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          37.64   
Rickard Dahlqvist  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          38.44   
Lundstedt Pontus  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          38.57   
Sebastian Karlsson  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          39.42   
10  Marcus Titus  1992  Örebro Simallians          40.55   
11  Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.92   
12  David Gustavsson  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          41.18   
13  Niclas Friberg  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          42.24   
14  Per Holmquist  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          44.41   
15  Aladdin Ghaziri  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          48.26   
                   
 
Gren 42, 50m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          30.17   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          30.41   
Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          30.60   
Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          30.87   
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          31.28   
Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          31.67   
Josefin Engvall  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          31.82   
Katarina Karanovic  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          32.13   
Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          32.23   
10  Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          32.34   
11  Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening          32.43   
12  Victoria Josefsson  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap          32.50   
13  Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          32.62   
13  Linn Karmfalk  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          32.62   
15  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          32.93   
16  Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          32.95   
17  Johanna Fick  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          33.33   
18  Emmelie Ackesten  1992  Köpings Simsällskap          33.67   
19  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          33.86   
20  Emelie Loord-Nilsson  1992  Köpings Simsällskap          33.97   
21  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          34.06   
22  Emma Högberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          34.17   
23  Elin Karlsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          34.29   
24  Julia Stridsberg  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          34.36   
25  Daniella Rosengren  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          34.52   
26  Irma Pasztor  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          35.03   
27  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          35.07   
28  Ingrid Jernstedt  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          35.08   
29  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg          35.18   
30  Fredrika Pensonen  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          35.48   
31  Rebecca Skrba  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          35.50   
32  Mikaela Olofsson  1992  Västerås Simsällskap          35.83   
33  Emmelie Grahn  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap          36.35   
34  Johanna Gustavsson  1992  Örebro Simallians          36.38   
35  Sofie Landin  1992  Simklubben Nautilus          36.56   
36  Matilda Tidholm  1992  Örebro Simallians          36.78   
37  Lisa Wedlund  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          36.87   
38  Emelie Englund  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap          36.90   
39  Linnea Ramstedt  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap          37.03   
40  Maria Åkesson  1992  Västerviks Simsällskap          38.95   
                   
 
Gren 43, 400m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 










 
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:14.58  2:34.31  3:53.22    5:10.86   
Melker Selin  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:13.36  2:34.34  3:55.89    5:14.62   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.48  2:34.29  3:56.43    5:17.01   
Alexander Arvidsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:14.88  2:38.31  4:02.01    5:23.81   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:17.17  2:43.26  4:09.69    5:33.94   
Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:19.10  2:45.39  4:12.24    5:35.65   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians  1:17.70  2:45.43  4:14.30    5:37.93   
Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:20.82  2:49.93  4:17.80    5:38.64   
Emil Larsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:20.89  2:50.28  4:18.56    5:38.68   
10  Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:20.39  2:48.53  4:16.51    5:41.10   
11  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap  1:21.58  2:52.46  4:24.08    5:51.59   
12  Oliver Adriansson  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:20.88  2:52.37  4:26.08    5:55.80   
13  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap  1:24.90  2:58.43  4:32.43    6:00.64   
14  Joel Sivedal  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:28.98  3:09.18  4:50.96    6:28.34   
15  Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:39.07  3:27.45  5:24.46    7:09.48   
Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          DNS   
                   
 
Gren 44, 50m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Elin Thelin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          39.03   
Paulina Johansson  1993  Motala Simsällskap          40.02   
Patricia Demir  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          41.32   
Linnea Kling  1993  Simklubben Nautilus          41.65   
Frida Ulander  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          41.78   
Vendela Oscarson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          42.62   
Emma Sandström  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          42.88   
Louise Nyhlén  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          43.31   
Helena Haydo  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          43.37   
10  Emma Anzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          43.41   
11  Sanna Sköld  1993  Grums Simsällskap          43.59   
12  Sofia Sjöberg  1993  Motala Simsällskap          44.49   
13  Pauline Lindgren  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          44.59   
14  Aso Rezaghi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          45.37   
15  Caroline Johansson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          45.55   
16  Veronika Fredholm  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          45.57   
17  Izla Koc  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          45.72   
18  Erica Ström  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          45.83   
19  Felicia Fredriksson  1993  Örebro Simallians          45.89   
20  Angelica Stenvold  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          45.93   
21  Ellen Fries  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          45.94   
22  Alexandra Sydänlammi  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          46.09   
23  Embla Hahn  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          46.18   
24  Amanda Andersson  1993  Köpings Simsällskap          46.23   
25  Elina Wåglund  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          46.40   
26  Moa Strannerud  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.81   
27  Isabella Holmberg  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          47.97   
28  Malin Malcolm  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          48.13   
29  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          48.61   
30  Amanda Queckfeldt  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          49.31   
31  Johanna Hultberg  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          49.47   
32  Vendela Danninger  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          49.58   
33  Emelie Karlsson  1993  Motala Simsällskap          49.60   
34  Elin Wadelius  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          50.73   
35  Olivia Määttä  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          50.74   
36  Sophie Almqvist-Andersson  1993  Fagersta Simklubb          51.09   
37  Michelle Franzén  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          52.56   
Jennifer Ahlinder  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          DSQ   
Nathalie Linnér  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 45, 50m Ryggsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Oskar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          36.03   
Martin Ohlsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          38.23   
Kalle Lindborg  1994  Motala Simsällskap          38.64   
Oscar Holmgren  1994  Örebro Simallians          39.10   
Gustav Eriksson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          39.87   
Dennis Tan  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg          40.25   
Kevin Petersson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          40.56   
Elias Rosberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          40.73   
Emil Lövgren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          43.32   
10  Grim Sjöberg  1995  Linköpings Allmänna SS          43.71   
11  Tommy Ly Song  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          44.55   
12  Ludwig Lord-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          44.65   
13  Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          44.87   
14  Stefan Vukman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          45.52   
15  David Hallberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          45.75   
16  Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          45.89   
17  Mathias Beckman  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          46.21   
18  Andreas Jansson  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap          47.40   
19  Linus Björling  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          48.90   
20  Marcus Bundajev  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          49.20   
21  Jonathan Sühl  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          49.50   
22  Oskar Emanuelsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          51.70   
23  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          53.12   
24  Henrik Podéus  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          54.53   
25  Rodi Mardo  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          54.85   
Niklas Nyberg  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 46, 50m Frisim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS          31.94   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          32.08   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          33.40   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          33.98   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          34.11   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          34.21   
Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          34.42   
Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          35.10   
Sofia Hedin  1994  Motala Simsällskap          35.90   
10  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          36.10   
11  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg          36.11   
12  Amanda Gyllander  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          36.16   
13  Elinn Gadmar  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          36.33   
14  Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          36.49   
15  Marie Landin  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          36.69   
16  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          37.14   
17  Sara Nordström  1995  Finspångs Simklubb          37.38   
18  Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          38.21   
19  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          38.80   
20  Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          39.24   
21  Ida Augustsson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus          39.25   
21  Louise Ericson  1994  Trollhättans Simsällskap          39.25   
23  Amanda Karlsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap          39.26   
24  Mireille Magnusson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          39.37   
25  Pernilla Hall  1995  Västerås Simsällskap          39.38   
26  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          39.93   
27  Louise Ruud  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap          39.99   
28  Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap          40.01   
29  Clara Edvinsson  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          40.22   
30  Rebecka Nilsson  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          40.29   
31  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          40.64   
32  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          41.78   
33  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap          42.73   
34  Maria Hallberg  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          42.79   
35  Therese Karlsson  1995  Motala Simsällskap          44.56   
36  Klara Avelin  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap          44.91   
37  Victoria Hellgren  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          47.02   
38  Sabina Franzén  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          47.37   
39  Gabriella Ståhl  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          49.02   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 47, 200m Medley, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 










 
Annie Thorén  1992  Motala Simsällskap  35.69  1:16.31  2:03.99    2:40.09   
Malin Landin  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.14  1:17.76  2:05.56    2:42.80   
Viktoria Andersson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  37.64  1:20.20  2:10.29    2:46.11   
Louise Björklund  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  37.33  1:20.00  2:11.25    2:47.13   
Frida Jakobsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  37.72  1:22.03  2:10.57    2:47.35   
Josefin Engvall  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  40.07  1:23.72  2:12.06    2:49.55   
Filippa Hammerin  1992  Töreboda Simförening  37.96  1:25.31  2:13.81    2:50.70   
Sara Kinell  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  36.47  1:24.51  2:13.15    2:51.43   
Linn Vuorenmaa  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  38.53  1:22.68  2:14.88    2:53.27   
10  Julia Tornéus  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  39.57  1:26.30  2:14.48    2:53.65   
11  Agnes Brandemark  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  37.47  1:23.10  2:15.14    2:55.03   
12  Linn Karmfalk  1992  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  36.87  1:22.77  2:17.00    2:56.41   
13  Amanda Jönsson  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  38.05  1:26.93  2:18.83    2:57.73   
14  Rebecca Larsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  39.75  1:31.98  2:18.39    2:58.70   
15  Daniella Rosengren  1992  Simklubben Elfsborg  38.94  1:24.39  2:20.29    2:59.95   
16  Tilda Eriksson  1992  Motala Simsällskap  40.39  1:28.82  2:22.13    3:02.28   
17  Victoria Josefsson  1992  Trollhättans Simsällskap  39.16  1:27.98  2:19.88    3:02.45   
18  Isabell Karlsson  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  41.34  1:29.60  2:23.44    3:05.18   
19  Johanna Gustavsson  1992  Örebro Simallians  40.42  1:27.71  2:23.60    3:06.28   
20  Ingrid Jernstedt  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  44.10  1:36.18  2:25.88    3:09.63   
21  Louise Ahlenius  1992  Södertälje Simsällskap  43.79  1:34.62  2:29.10    3:10.36   
22  Emma Högberg  1992  Västerås Simsällskap  40.28  1:34.41  2:31.88    3:13.48   
23  Helena Andersson  1992  Jönköpings Simsällskap  42.73  1:32.88  2:31.91    3:13.73   
Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 48, 50m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening          Tid  Status 










 
Eric Karlborg  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          32.82   
Stefan Stojmenovic  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          33.44   
Melker Selin  1993  Simklubben Elfsborg          34.43   
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS          35.60   
Emil Cardebrant  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          36.16   
Emil Larsson  1993  Värnamo Simsällskap          36.43   
Jonathan Kling  1993  Örebro Simallians          36.87   
Viktor Rochowiak  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          37.08   
Lucas Granström  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          37.93   
10  Fredrik Nilsson  1993  Västerviks Simsällskap          38.44   
11  Erik Emanuelsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          38.58   
12  Mikael Lönn  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          38.97   
13  Christian Karlsson  1993  Södertälje Simsällskap          39.85   
14  Robin Pålsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          40.25   
15  Simon Nilsson  1993  Trollhättans Simsällskap          41.18   
16  Andreas Nilsson  1993  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          41.29   
17  Johannes Rahkolin  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          42.18   
18  Christoffer Andersson  1993  Jönköpings Simsällskap          42.70   
19  Mergim Zeqiri  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          46.23   
20  Martin Otrander  1993  Västerås Simsällskap          55.17   
                   
 
Gren 49, 200m Medley, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 










 
Mikaela Dahl  1994  Alingsås SLS  40.12  1:25.05  2:13.61    2:52.68   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  37.62  1:24.60  2:17.59    2:56.06   
Vilma Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  41.17  1:30.43  2:19.36    2:59.58   
Sotiria Vogli  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  42.40  1:32.53  2:25.85    3:05.66   
Anna Hagve Jansson  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  43.82  1:33.31  2:25.60    3:06.09   
Linn Johansson  1994  Simklubben Nautilus  42.21  1:31.99  2:26.67    3:07.86   
Josefine Heintz  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  40.11  1:33.79  2:27.00    3:11.17   
Malin Pettersson  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  40.61  1:33.48  2:30.37    3:16.43   
Rebecca Florinus  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  45.76  1:36.22  2:35.67    3:19.29   
10  Lovisa Linderholm  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  46.15  1:37.97  2:37.21    3:21.35   
11  Hanna Gustavsson  1994  Simklubben Elfsborg  47.29  1:40.45  2:38.41    3:22.60   
12  Sara Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  51.81  1:46.66  2:39.57    3:23.79   
13  Cynthia Illanes  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  50.68  1:37.53  2:39.79    3:28.77   
14  Josefine Rydberg  1995  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.88  1:42.14  2:43.92    3:28.83   
15  Thenny Seger-Johansson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  50.69  1:46.32  2:47.41    3:32.10   
15  Felicia Hagberg  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  49.28  1:42.49  2:42.72    3:32.10   
17  Amanda Karlsson  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  52.09  1:47.76  2:49.57    3:36.49   
18  Lisa Grönlund  1994  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  53.78  1:55.45  2:50.00    3:38.08   
19  Louise Ruud  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.29  1:50.91  2:55.56    3:41.27   
20  Josefin Agnekrans  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  51.60  1:51.65  2:49.28    3:42.07   
21  Linda Bengtsson  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  55.66  1:51.02  2:55.24    3:46.10   
22  Emelie Sandelius  1994  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:00.69  1:59.84  3:00.04    3:49.74   
23  Klara Avelin  1994  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:08.26  2:12.74  3:12.95    4:08.23   
Lovisa Clemedtson  1994  Motala Simsällskap          DSQ   
                   
 
Gren 50, 4x50m Bröstsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Lass 1  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:38.15   
  Eric Karlborg  1993    41.48        41.48   
  Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson  1992    39.52        1:21.00   
  Alexander Linge  1992    39.93        2:00.93   
  Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson  1993    37.22        2:38.15   
                   
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Herr  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          2:51.94   
  Tamas Katzer  1992    44.31        44.31   
  Oliver Adriansson  1993    42.11        1:26.42   
  Dennis Tan  1995    44.37        2:10.79   
  Melker Selin  1993    41.15        2:51.94   
                   
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:53.90   
  Per Holmquist  1992    41.98        41.98   
  Robin Pålsson  1993    40.63        1:22.61   
  Stefan Stojmenovic  1993    48.07        2:10.68   
  Sebastian Karlsson  1992    43.22        2:53.90   
                   
Vss Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap          2:57.11   
  Martin Granlund  1992    39.46        39.46   
  Mikael Lönn  1993    44.95        1:24.41   
  Fredrik Hallberg  1992    46.69        2:11.10   
  Niklas Nyberg  1994    46.01        2:57.11   
                   
Sss Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:57.43   
  Erik Emanuelsson  1993    44.45        44.45   
  Jonathan Bjelkmark  1994    43.39        1:27.84   
  Christian Karlsson  1993    48.03        2:15.87   
  Simon Enerstrand  1992    41.56        2:57.43   
                   
Lass 2  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:57.56   
  Grim Sjöberg  1995    46.09        46.09   
  Kevin Petersson  1994    45.10        1:31.19   
  Oskar Ekström  1994    42.77        2:13.96   
  Rickard Dahlqvist  1992    43.60        2:57.56   
                   
Jss Herrar  Jönköpings Simsällskap          3:07.51   
  Viktor Rochowiak  1993    41.41        41.41   
  Axel Pettersson  1995    46.77        1:28.18   
  Christoffer Andersson  1993    50.22        2:18.40   
  Lucas Granström  1993    49.11        3:07.51   
                   
SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Pojk  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          3:13.86   
  Adam Linderholm  1992    48.03        48.03   
  Tommy Ly Song  1994    48.96        1:36.99   
  Joel Sivedal  1993    50.79        2:27.78   
  Martin Ohlsson  1994    46.08        3:13.86   
                   
Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          3:20.57   
  Andreas Nilsson  1993    49.36        49.36   
  Elias Rosberg  1994    49.47        1:38.83   
  Kevin Thorvaldsson  1995    49.85        2:28.68   
  Linus Björling  1995    51.89        3:20.57   
                   
10  Vss Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap          3:21.34   
  Johannes Rahkolin  1993    48.39        48.39   
  Martin Otrander  1993    49.46        1:37.85   
  Emil Lövgren  1994    50.70        2:28.55   
  David Hallberg  1994    52.79        3:21.34   
                   
                   
 
Gren 51, 4x50m Fjärilsim, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening  50m        Tid  Status 










 
Vss Lag 1  Västerås Simsällskap          2:15.34   
  Louise Björklund  1992    32.90        32.90   
  Aso Rezaghi  1993    34.20        1:07.10   
  Agnes Brandemark  1992    34.55        1:41.65   
  Frida Berggren  1994    33.69        2:15.34   
                   
Lass 1  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:19.88   
  Frida Ulander  1993    36.18        36.18   
  Amanda Jönsson  1992    34.46        1:10.64   
  Sara Kinell  1992    34.69        1:45.33   
  Viktoria Andersson  1992    34.55        2:19.88   
                   
Nkk Lag 1  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:24.33   
  Linn Karmfalk  1992    36.73        36.73   
  Emma Sandström  1993    34.73        1:11.46   
  Emma Anzén  1993    36.60        1:48.06   
  Katarina Karanovic  1992    36.27        2:24.33   
                   
Jss Damer Lag 1  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:27.43   
  Josefin Engvall  1992    38.50        38.50   
  Elinn Gadmar  1994    39.67        1:18.17   
  Helena Andersson  1992    37.52        1:55.69   
  Malin Landin  1992    31.74        2:27.43   
                   
Lass 2  Linköpings Allmänna SS          2:30.68   
  Johanna Gudjonsdottir  1992    37.87        37.87   
  Vilma Ekström  1994    38.70        1:16.57   
  Frida Jakobsson  1992    36.40        1:52.97   
  Vendela Oscarson  1993    37.71        2:30.68   
                   
SK Nautilus Flickor  Simklubben Nautilus          2:31.63   
  Irma Pasztor  1992    38.55        38.55   
  Linn Johansson  1994    41.47        1:20.02   
  Anna Johansson  1992    32.78        1:52.80   
  Rebecca Skrba  1992    38.83        2:31.63   
                   
Sss Lag 1  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:32.18   
  Rebecca Larsson  1992    39.34        39.34   
  Linn Vuorenmaa  1992    35.86        1:15.20   
  Isabel Mattsson-Coll  1993    39.15        1:54.35   
  Isabell Karlsson  1992    37.83        2:32.18   
                   
Vss Lag 2  Västerås Simsällskap          2:32.84   
  Elin Thelin  1993    38.51        38.51   
  Emma Högberg  1992    37.52        1:16.03   
  Elina Wåglund  1993    37.62        1:53.65   
  Sotiria Vogli  1994    39.19        2:32.84   
                   
Sss Lag 2  Södertälje Simsällskap          2:38.38   
  Jennifer Ahlinder  1993    39.69        39.69   
  Fredrika Pensonen  1992    38.77        1:18.46   
  Louise Ahlenius  1992    41.00        1:59.46   
  Moa Strannerud  1993    38.92        2:38.38   
                   
10  Nkk Lag 2  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb          2:39.91   
  Patricia Demir  1993    38.14        38.14   
  Malin Pettersson  1994    38.41        1:16.55   
  Josefine Lindh  1993    37.99        1:54.54   
  Josefine Rydberg  1995    45.37        2:39.91   
                   
11  SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick  1905  Simklubben Elfsborg          2:40.10   
  Daniella Rosengren  1992    39.90        39.90   
  Josefine Heintz  1994    39.59        1:19.49   
  Louise Nyhlén  1993    40.27        1:59.76   
  Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist  1992    40.34        2:40.10   
                   
12  Trollhättans SS  Trollhättans Simsällskap          2:40.47   
  Victoria Josefsson  1992    38.66        38.66   
  Angelica Stenvold  1993    39.66        1:18.32   
  Emelie Englund  1992    40.96        1:59.28   
  Isabella Holmberg  1993    41.19        2:40.47   
                   
13  Jss Damer Lag 2  Jönköpings Simsällskap          2:48.31   
  Ellen Fries  1993    40.90        40.90   
  Emmelie Grahn  1992    43.27        1:24.17   
  Julia Stridsberg  1992    40.63        2:04.80   
  Louise Ruud  1995    43.51        2:48.31