Resultat Totalt - Med poäng, utan mellantider 
 
  Tävling  NUSS Äldre    Utskriftsdatum  05 februari 2017   
  Tävlingsort  Jönköping    Utskriftstid  17:57   
  Arrangör  Jönköpings Simsällskap         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  03 februari 2017         
 
 
Gren 1, 1500m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  14  664          16:14.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  16:21.25                 
Johan Rydahl  2001  11  649          16:21.41   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  16:40.22                 
Viktor Johansson  1999  10  594          16:50.98   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  16:48.60                 
Johan Bergwall  1999  582          16:58.12   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  16:49.75                 
Viktor Svan  2000  581          16:58.69   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  16:54.56                 
Gabriel Henkel  2001  568          17:06.18   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  17:14.42                 
Johan Ljunggren  2001  565          17:08.01   
  Upsala Simsällskap  17:20.69                 
Svante Linnér  2000  541          17:22.68   
  Motala Simsällskap  17:17.82                 
Albin Svenneby  2001  533          17:28.30   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  18:02.12                 
10  David Albringer  2001  516          17:39.57   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  17:24.97                 
11  Olof Askling  1999  513          17:41.77   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  16:59.41                 
12  Fredrik Jacobsson  2001  507          17:45.58   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  18:28.39                 
13  Oliver Tykesson  2000    506          17:46.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  17:33.56                 
14  Emil Gunneriusson  2000    487          18:00.18   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  18:08.38                 
15  Eliot Sjöqvist  2000    426          18:49.55   
  Uddevalla Sim  18:10.38                 
16  Anton Wallin  2000    371          19:42.92   
  Örebro Simallians  18:45.55                 
 
Gren 2, 800m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erica Staflund  1999  14  639          9:16.45   
  Skövde Simsällskap  9:24.28                 
Ebba Olsson  2001  11  621          9:21.77   
  Mariestads Simsällskap  9:48.13                 
Andrea Palm  2000  10  602          9:27.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  9:39.56                 
Ida Lövgren  2001  591          9:30.90   
  Skövde Simsällskap  9:51.86                 
Agnes Arberg  2001  589          9:31.74   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  9:30.30                 
Tuva Rosebrink  2001  573          9:36.92   
  Skövde Simsällskap  9:45.33                 
Alice Thörnros  2001  566          9:39.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  9:31.19                 
Angelica Stark  1999  540          9:48.42   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  9:32.39                 
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997  536          9:49.77   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  9:33.88                 
10  Eva Sigurdsson  2001  526          9:53.72   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  9:47.67                 
11  Emily Lamb  2000  525          9:53.91   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  9:58.28                 
12  Matilda Brink  2001  521          9:55.61   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  10:03.56                 
13  Malin Jonsson  1998    514          9:58.35   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  9:55.83                 
14  Erika Tudegård  2001    505          10:01.74   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  10:16.78                 
15  Petronella Johansson  2000    493          10:06.60   
  Simklubben Laxen  10:02.30                 
16  Elin Ristl  1999    489          10:08.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  9:46.48                 
 
Gren 3, 1500m Frisim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Mikael Söderberg  2003  14  554          17:15.03   
  Upsala Simsällskap  18:42.51                 
Carl Wennerholm  2002  11  523          17:35.03   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  18:05.36                 
Oscar Wilhelmsson  2002  10  482          18:03.60   
  Örebro Simallians  21:13.61                 
Felix Wrakén  2003  471          18:12.05   
  Simklubben S 02                   
Richard Ekholm  2002  449          18:29.73   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  19:54.79                 
Otto Reithner  2003  436          18:40.82   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  22:21.69                 
Theo Oerther  2003  411          19:02.83   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  19:39.69                 
Gustaf Walldén  2003  406          19:07.78   
  Simklubben Ena  19:19.76                 
Daniel Clasén  2003  403          19:10.02   
  Simklubben S 02                   
10  Edvin Eskilsson  2002  374          19:39.67   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  20:21.41                 
11  Erik Lööw  2003  363          19:50.67   
  Södertälje Simsällskap                   
12  Noah Emanuelsson  2003  346          20:10.34   
  Simklubben S 02                   
13  Walter Sundling  2004    318          20:44.97   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  21:40.48                 
14  Gustav Forssell  2003    315          20:48.34   
  Simklubben S 02                   
15  Casper Runfjäll  2002    280          21:38.86   
  Södertälje Simsällskap                   
Patrik Petkoczi  2002              DNF   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  18:15.72                 
 
Gren 4, 800m Frisim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Carolina Jonsson  2002  14  635          9:17.62   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  9:15.36                 
Elvira Mörtstrand  2003  11  599          9:28.42   
  Västerås Simsällskap  9:40.49                 
Marit Cuperus  2002  10  599          9:28.47   
  Uddevalla Sim  9:37.34                 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  580          9:34.63   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap                   
Tindra Moberg  2003  566          9:39.26   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  10:02.52                 
Mellie Wijk  2002  563          9:40.47   
  Simklubben Laxen  9:44.87                 
Felicia Östlund  2002  527          9:53.14   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  9:39.07                 
Felicia Järvikari  2002  524          9:54.29   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  9:37.84                 
Tilda Tellfjord  2003  523          9:54.92   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  10:05.95                 
10  Matilda Lantz  2002  518          9:56.58   
  Upsala Simsällskap  9:57.45                 
11  Lovisa Svensson  2002  513          9:58.52   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  9:53.13                 
12  Klara Eklöf  2002  509          10:00.22   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  9:55.27                 
13  Selma Avdic  2003    508          10:00.37   
  Simklubben S 02  9:55.05                 
14  Matilda Eni  2002    503          10:02.38   
  Mariestads Simsällskap  9:53.55                 
15  Klara Alte  2002    498          10:04.42   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  10:14.52                 
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda  2003              DNS   
  Örebro Simallians  10:23.80                 
 
Gren 5, 4X100m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Karlstad Herrar  2001  28  566          3:41.47   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  3:44.16                 
Södertörn Herrar [2001]  2001  22  561          3:42.22   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  3:44.00                 
Jönköping Herrar [1998]  1998  20  548          3:43.91   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  3:31.03                 
Värnamo SS  1997  18  510          3:49.42   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  3:58.11                 
Uddevalla Herrar [1999]  1999  16  498          3:51.18   
  Uddevalla Sim  3:50.81                 
Skk Lag 1  1997  14  472          3:55.27   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  3:48.56                 
Ösa Herrar [1997]  1997  12  463          3:56.88   
  Örebro Simallians  3:53.82                 
Södertörn Herrar 2001 2  1997  10  455          3:58.17   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  3:50.00                 
Kungsbacka Herrar  1999  446          3:59.76   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  3:57.98                 
10  Västerås Herrar [1997]  1997  405          4:07.70   
  Västerås Simsällskap  4:02.99                 
Kalmar SS Herrar Lag 2  2000              DSQ   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:52.76                 
 
Gren 6, 4X100m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Skövde SS Damer [1997]  1997  28  669          3:57.98   
  Skövde Simsällskap  3:55.24                 
Uddevalla Damer [1999]  1999  22  605          4:06.10   
  Uddevalla Sim  4:07.15                 
Skk Damer  1997  20  589          4:08.37   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:08.58                 
Ösa Damer  2001  18  582          4:09.30   
  Örebro Simallians  4:16.43                 
Kalmar SS Damer [1997]  1997  16  580          4:09.67   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  4:06.67                 
Jönköping Damer [1997]  1997  14  573          4:10.68   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:09.96                 
Södertörn Damer [2001]  2001  12  548          4:14.43   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  4:07.00                 
Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1  2001  10  526          4:17.94   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  4:15.49                 
Värnamo SS  1997  478          4:26.26   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  4:26.17                 
 
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linda Knutsson (1985) 28.44 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  590          29.06   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  29.35                 
Alice Müllern  1998  11  550          29.74   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  29.17                 
Linnéa Fahlberg  1998  10  548          29.79   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  29.52                 
Felicia Andersson  1997  534          30.04   
  Uddevalla Sim  29.69                 
Felicia Claesén  2001  533          30.06   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  29.87                 
Sandra Rääf  2000  524          30.23   
  Örebro Simallians  29.74                 
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  519          30.32   
  Skövde Simsällskap  30.35                 
Anna Sjölund  2000  4.5  516          30.39   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  30.31                 
Elin Thörner  1998  4.5  516          30.39   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  30.34                 
10  Hilda Linné  2000  2.5  515          30.41   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.99                 
10  Malin Andersson  1999  2.5  515          30.41   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  30.23                 
12  Ellen Lindeby  1999  513          30.45   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  29.84                 
13  Hilda Andersson  1999    510          30.51   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.66                 
14  Tilda Nilsson  2001    509          30.52   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.96                 
15  Emma Roos  1999    508          30.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.12                 
16  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997    500          30.70   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  30.33                 
17  Matilda Savén  2000    500          30.71   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.33                 
18  Ida Lindblom  2001    486          30.99   
  Sala Simsällskap  31.53                 
19  Louise Johansson  1999    485          31.02   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  30.86                 
20  Elise Gidlöf  1999    481          31.11   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.31                 
21  Linnea Dunberg  2000    479          31.15   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  30.08                 
22  Smilla Lönnberg  2001    478          31.18   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.11                 
23  Maya Lindhe  2000    468          31.40   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.30                 
24  Erika Tudegård  2001    464          31.47   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  32.14                 
25  Gabriella Sanftleben  1999    462          31.52   
  Uddevalla Sim  31.74                 
26  Petronella Johansson  2000    453          31.73   
  Simklubben Laxen  32.06                 
27  Alice Almén  2001    452          31.76   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.84                 
28  Signe Rönn  2001    444          31.94   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  30.38                 
29  Gina Hvarfvenius  1997    432          32.23   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  31.08                 
30  Felicia Smedbäck  2000    425          32.42   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  32.14                 
31  Matilda Torén  2001    416          32.65   
  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS  31.99                 
32  Emma Hansson  1998    405          32.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.35                 
 
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Alexander Frost (1997) 25.19 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Albin Lövgren  1999  14  682          24.76   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  24.90                 
William Myrlander  1997  11  648          25.19   
  Nässjö SLS  25.52                 
Johan Rydahl  2001  10  639          25.30   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  25.54                 
Erik Ohlsén  2000  612          25.67   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  26.26                 
Victor Johansson  1998  608          25.72   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  25.82                 
Victor Lovinge  2000  588          26.01   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  26.15                 
Markus Malm  1997  570          26.29   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  26.13                 
Filip Grimberg  1998  565          26.36   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  26.45                 
Robin Sandgren  1997  556          26.50   
  Simklubben Laxen  26.14                 
10  Garri Svensson  2000  552          26.56   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  27.28                 
11  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  546          26.66   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  26.74                 
12  Isak Meding  1998  542          26.73   
  Örebro Simallians  26.81                 
13  Anton Mylläri  2001    532          26.90   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  26.92                 
13  Ludwig Hareskog  1998    532          26.90   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  27.21                 
15  Gustav Henell  1999    525          27.01   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  27.18                 
16  Erik Nicklasson  1998    522          27.07   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  27.09                 
17  Anton Hong  2000    513          27.22   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  27.21                 
18  Niclas Lindow  1999    495          27.54   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  28.32                 
19  Sixten Almén  1999    484          27.75   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  28.18                 
20  Ishak Sabic  1999    482          27.79   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  27.60                 
21  William Westerlund Holappa  1999    474          27.94   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  27.77                 
22  Robin Pettersson  2000    472          27.98   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  27.87                 
23  August Mathisen  2001    467          28.08   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  28.56                 
24  Anton Lornell  1998    459          28.25   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  28.63                 
25  Edvin Torlakovic  2001    452          28.39   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  28.37                 
26  Fredrik Jacobsson  2001    450          28.44   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  28.12                 
27  Anes Cavka  1999    448          28.48   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  28.72                 
28  Gabriel Hansson  2000    442          28.60   
  Uddevalla Sim  28.78                 
29  Gellert Szabo  2001    437          28.71   
  Västerås Simsällskap  28.12                 
30  Erik Reinholdz  1997    435          28.77   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  28.24                 
31  Albert Madurel  2001    354          30.81   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.88                 
Ademir Silic  1998              DNS   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  27.35                 
Atis Stikáns  1999              DSQ   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  27.34                 
 
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Lova Andersson (2000) 28.49 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Carolina Jonsson  2002  14  586          29.13   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  30.10                 
Tilde Morin  2002  11  571          29.37   
  Simklubben Laxen  29.02                 
Emma Cullberg  2002  10  559          29.59   
  Örebro Simallians  28.86                 
Hilja Schimmel  2003  554          29.68   
  Skövde Simsällskap  31.30                 
Linnéa Englund  2003  550          29.74   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  29.67                 
Mellie Wijk  2002  549          29.76   
  Simklubben Laxen  29.98                 
Tova Magnusson  2002  549          29.77   
  Simklubben Ena  29.27                 
Klara Gårdman  2002  537          29.98   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  31.42                 
Vera Karlsson  2003  529          30.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.32                 
10  Annie Hegmegi  2003  519          30.32   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.29                 
11  Sofia Westerberg  2002  505          30.60   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  32.17                 
12  Tindra Moberg  2003  503          30.65   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  31.09                 
13  Nadija Sabic  2002    501          30.68   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.75                 
14  Klara Possman  2003    491          30.90   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.57                 
15  Nikita Kapron  2003    490          30.92   
  Skövde Simsällskap  31.99                 
16  Elin Gunnarsson  2002    482          31.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.06                 
17  Nellie Myrlander  2003    479          31.14   
  Nässjö SLS  32.63                 
18  Leia Karlsson  2002    478          31.17   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  30.70                 
19  Emma Abrahamsson  2003    475          31.24   
  Simklubben S 02  31.65                 
20  Tora Hansson  2002    468          31.39   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  30.84                 
21  Michelle Aspberg  2002    467          31.42   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.32                 
22  Klara Ragnarsson  2002    464          31.47   
  Sala Simsällskap  31.63                 
22  Sofia Åstedt  2003    464          31.47   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  32.13                 
24  Emilia Boberg  2002    458          31.61   
  Simklubben Ena  31.19                 
25  Elsa Jansson  2002    457          31.63   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  32.19                 
26  Matilda Lantz  2002    457          31.64   
  Upsala Simsällskap  31.16                 
27  Klara Eklöf  2002    453          31.74   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.50                 
28  Sara Nyqvist  2003    452          31.75   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  32.32                 
29  Anna Westborg  2002    445          31.93   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  32.71                 
30  Isabelle Rydahl  2003    443          31.96   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  32.26                 
31  Josefine Åhlund  2002    434          32.18   
  Örebro Simallians  32.64                 
31  Tea Winblad  2004    434          32.18   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  31.82                 
33  Julia Wollentz  2002    431          32.27   
  Simklubben Laxen  31.94                 
34  Lena Årebo  2002    429          32.32   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  32.63                 
35  Linn Koivuluoma  2003    428          32.35   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  32.40                 
36  Cornelia Almqvist  2002    408          32.86   
  Varberg Sim  32.90                 
37  Klara Alte  2002    400          33.07   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  32.86                 
38  Michelle Träff  2002    399          33.09   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  32.01                 
39  Martina Karlsson  2003    396          33.19   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.05                 
40  Victoria Danielsson  2002    388          33.41   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  32.98                 
 
Gren 10, 50m Fjärilsim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Johan Rydahl (2001) 25.54 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Johan Javier Gutierrez  2002  14  522          27.06   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  27.59                 
David Reinholdsson  2002  11  512          27.25   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  27.81                 
Carl Wennerholm  2002  10  497          27.52   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  28.27                 
Elliot Nyström  2002  476          27.92   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  28.40                 
Eric Lundström Silke  2003  464          28.14   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  29.31                 
Axel Flykt-Rosén  2002  460          28.22   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  28.21                 
Daniel Öhman  2002  450          28.44   
  Skövde Simsällskap  30.76                 
John Brolin  2002  443          28.58   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  29.80                 
Lukas Malmström  2003  443          28.59   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  30.52                 
10  Jonathan Sandqvist  2003  435          28.75   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  29.27                 
11  Lukas Åkerblom  2002  432          28.82   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  30.35                 
12  Malte Lundgren  2002  428          28.91   
  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS  29.27                 
13  Job Sanders  2003    427          28.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  29.70                 
14  Michal Laszewski  2002    422          29.06   
  Örebro Simallians  28.69                 
15  Henrik Eriksson  2002    409          29.35   
  Motala Simsällskap  31.67                 
16  Momir Reljanovic  2002    406          29.44   
  Simklubben Laxen  30.43                 
17  Edwin Nystrand  2002    404          29.48   
  Sala Simsällskap  30.35                 
18  Nicola Lundqvist  2002    402          29.52   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.95                 
19  Sebastian Nilsson  2002    395          29.70   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.26                 
20  Gustav Jonsson  2002    391          29.80   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  29.71                 
21  Dennis Partanen  2003    389          29.85   
  Skövde Simsällskap  31.10                 
22  Erik Lööw  2003    386          29.92   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  32.02                 
23  Daniel Clasén  2003    385          29.95   
  Simklubben S 02  31.15                 
24  Per Granlund  2002    382          30.02   
  Västerås Simsällskap  32.17                 
25  Erik Bergstrand  2002    382          30.04   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  31.08                 
26  Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002    377          30.16   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  30.74                 
27  Richard Ekholm  2002    376          30.18   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  30.64                 
28  Kevin Cheng  2002    376          30.19   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  30.63                 
29  Linus Thörn  2002    375          30.21   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  30.89                 
30  Elias Axelsson  2002    366          30.47   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.78                 
31  Felix Jedbratt  2003    362          30.58   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  31.51                 
32  Finn Gaudenz  2002    355          30.76   
  Simklubben Laxen  31.69                 
33  Ricky Bergwall  2002    347          31.02   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.28                 
34  Lukas Fredholm  2003    345          31.07   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  31.52                 
35  Carl Lingström  2002    339          31.26   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  31.56                 
36  William Olsson  2002    337          31.32   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  31.36                 
37  Adrijan Danqi  2002    334          31.41   
  Örebro Simallians  31.57                 
38  Ludwig Lundborg  2002    320          31.84   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  32.14                 
39  Oscar Wilhelmsson  2002    315          32.01   
  Örebro Simallians  31.87                 
Charlie Tranberg  2002              DNS   
  Uddevalla Sim  31.32                 
 
Gren 11, 400m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Eva Berglund (1984) 4:23.11 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  650          4:30.62   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:31.79                 
Erica Staflund  1999  11  643          4:31.63   
  Skövde Simsällskap  4:33.75                 
Ebba Olsson  2001  10  641          4:31.94   
  Mariestads Simsällskap  4:39.17                 
Tuva Rosebrink  2001  614          4:35.84   
  Skövde Simsällskap  4:44.72                 
Ida Lövgren  2001  610          4:36.38   
  Skövde Simsällskap  4:57.10                 
Andrea Palm  2000  581          4:40.99   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:41.53                 
Angelica Stark  1999  580          4:41.17   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:37.22                 
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997  558          4:44.70   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  4:34.94                 
Agnes Arberg  2001  554          4:45.44   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:42.16                 
10  Alice Müllern  1998  552          4:45.89   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:32.28                 
11  Tina Huslid  2000  548          4:46.55   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  4:46.94                 
12  Lina Nederman  2000  540          4:47.87   
  Örebro Simallians  4:44.98                 
13  Alice Thörnros  2001    536          4:48.62   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:33.91                 
14  Ida Nederman  2000    533          4:49.15   
  Örebro Simallians  4:55.34                 
15  Malin Jonsson  1998    533          4:49.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:53.45                 
16  Emily Lamb  2000    526          4:50.51   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  4:47.31                 
17  Eva Sigurdsson  2001    523          4:51.05   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  4:44.04                 
18  Emelie Hellgren  2001    520          4:51.56   
  Fagersta Simklubb  4:43.73                 
19  Petronella Johansson  2000    517          4:52.17   
  Simklubben Laxen  4:55.09                 
20  Liesel Williamsson  2000    513          4:52.94   
  Skövde Simsällskap  4:58.68                 
21  Matilda Brink  2001    511          4:53.19   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:52.07                 
22  Elsa Nordström  2001    498          4:55.76   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:42.86                 
23  Smilla Lönnberg  2001    479          4:59.66   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:46.12                 
Alice Arberg  2000              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:58.62                 
 
Gren 12, 400m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Tim Lärkfelt (2000) 4:03.94 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Victor Johansson  1998  14  807          3:47.91   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  3:42.92                 
Albin Lövgren  1999  11  674          4:02.08   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:01.17                 
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  10  668          4:02.80   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:00.34                 
Markus Malm  1997  655          4:04.38   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  3:53.74                 
Filip Grimberg  1998  643          4:05.89   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  3:50.73                 
Marcus Holmquist  2000  626          4:08.02   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:00.49                 
William Westerlund Holappa  1999  594          4:12.38   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:12.44                 
Erik Nicklasson  1998  575          4:15.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:23.09                 
Viktor Johansson  1999  558          4:17.74   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:18.58                 
10  Ishak Sabic  1999  553          4:18.48   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:07.03                 
11  Sixten Almén  1999  541          4:20.39   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:20.39                 
12  Viktor Svan  2000  537          4:21.07   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:12.78                 
13  Gabriel Henkel  2001    534          4:21.50   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  4:24.63                 
14  Mattias Grynning  1999    529          4:22.36   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:19.70                 
15  Johan Ljunggren  2001    525          4:22.98   
  Upsala Simsällskap  4:24.08                 
16  Olof Askling  1999    512          4:25.28   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:23.29                 
17  Oliver Tykesson  2000    506          4:26.24   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:21.12                 
18  David Albringer  2001    493          4:28.61   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  4:20.74                 
19  Naevid Kiasat  2001    492          4:28.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:25.16                 
20  Anton Dahlgren  1999    487          4:29.65   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  4:24.91                 
21  Svante Linnér  2000    481          4:30.74   
  Motala Simsällskap  4:23.77                 
22  Emil Gunneriusson  2000    464          4:34.07   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:26.17                 
23  Niclas Lindow  1999    358          4:58.66   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  4:26.34                 
Johan Bergwall  1999              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:08.94                 
 
Gren 13, 200m Medley F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Sara Thydén (1989) 2:19.89 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  14  614          2:24.89   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:21.80                 
Linnéa Englund  2003  11  578          2:27.88   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:23.62                 
Marit Cuperus  2002  10  576          2:28.02   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:33.90                 
Vera Karlsson  2003  569          2:28.67   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:28.59                 
Elvira Mörtstrand  2003  559          2:29.48   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:29.60                 
Hilja Schimmel  2003  548          2:30.53   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:28.20                 
Nadija Sabic  2002  537          2:31.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:30.67                 
Felicia Järvikari  2002  523          2:32.86   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:31.06                 
Tova Magnusson  2002  515          2:33.64   
  Simklubben Ena  2:35.93                 
10  Tea Winblad  2004  513          2:33.84   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:34.43                 
11  Isabel Teglöf  2003  510          2:34.15   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:37.27                 
12  Nikita Kapron  2003  494          2:35.84   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:37.20                 
13  Sara Nyqvist  2003    490          2:36.17   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:36.79                 
14  Selma Avdic  2003    489          2:36.35   
  Simklubben S 02  2:33.12                 
15  Elsa Wahlbeck  2002    483          2:36.99   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:34.59                 
16  Linn Koivuluoma  2003    480          2:37.24   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:37.86                 
17  Emmie Davis  2002    477          2:37.60   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:38.45                 
18  Matilda Lantz  2002    474          2:37.98   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:34.88                 
19  Tindra Moberg  2003    461          2:39.43   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:37.33                 
20  Alexandra Schyum  2002    452          2:40.48   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:37.27                 
21  Lena Årebo  2002    450          2:40.69   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:36.41                 
22  Leia Karlsson  2002    418          2:44.66   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:36.60                 
23  Nadia Welin-Berger  2002    365          2:52.38   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:37.36                 
 
Gren 14, 200m Medley P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linus Junefelt (1992) 2:09.41 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  605          2:09.59   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:09.70                 
Job Sanders  2003  11  483          2:19.64   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:19.80                 
Oskar Gustafson  2002  10  468          2:21.16   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:19.31                 
Tor Selander  2002  457          2:22.29   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:25.98                 
Mikael Söderberg  2003  452          2:22.77   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:23.43                 
Edwin Nystrand  2002  450          2:23.06   
  Sala Simsällskap  2:22.15                 
David Reinholdsson  2002  434          2:24.77   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:26.28                 
Elliot Fielder  2003  425          2:25.72   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:25.74                 
Hugo Lindskog  2002  406          2:28.02   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:29.46                 
10  Anton Swedblom  2002  404          2:28.29   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:33.85                 
11  Momir Reljanovic  2002  400          2:28.77   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:34.21                 
12  Henrik Eriksson  2002  396          2:29.20   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:34.04                 
13  Felix Wrakén  2003    392          2:29.74   
  Simklubben S 02  2:27.36                 
14  Erik Bergstrand  2002    385          2:30.64   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:33.81                 
15  Lukas Åkerblom  2002    384          2:30.77   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:29.81                 
16  Richard Ekholm  2002    377          2:31.75   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:31.59                 
17  Edward Björkman  2002    368          2:32.91   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:35.07                 
18  Otto Lundberg  2003    355          2:34.81   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:32.89                 
19  Johan Allberg  2002    355          2:34.82   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:32.55                 
20  Daniel Clasén  2003    352          2:35.16   
  Simklubben S 02  2:34.66                 
21  Karl Skogsberg  2003    349          2:35.57   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:33.72                 
22  Finn Gaudenz  2002    347          2:35.97   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:35.23                 
23  Marcus Sundblad  2003    335          2:37.71   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:34.72                 
Linus Hagedorn  2002              DNS   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:34.91                 
 
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Miranda Arvidsson (1998) 1:03.01 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  14  686          1:02.60   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:00.70                 
Elin Ristl  1999  11  597          1:05.56   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:05.37                 
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  10  594          1:05.69   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:07.42                 
Clara Momats  2000  586          1:05.98   
  Örebro Simallians  1:05.28                 
Malin Andersson  1999  556          1:07.15   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:06.90                 
Nellie Andersson  2000  545          1:07.59   
  Simklubben 1970  1:07.37                 
Liesel Williamsson  2000  532          1:08.12   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:07.95                 
Sandra Rääf  2000  531          1:08.17   
  Örebro Simallians  1:07.11                 
Tuva Rosebrink  2001  526          1:08.40   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:08.71                 
10  Wilma Johansson  2001  526          1:08.41   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:08.78                 
11  Gina Hvarfvenius  1997  511          1:09.06   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:07.91                 
12  Hilda Andersson  1999  509          1:09.17   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:07.16                 
13  Hilda Linné  2000    503          1:09.41   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:09.87                 
14  Ebba Olsson  2001    500          1:09.58   
  Mariestads Simsällskap  1:10.00                 
15  Elin Thörner  1998    495          1:09.79   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  1:08.45                 
16  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997    494          1:09.83   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  1:07.65                 
17  Ellen Lindeby  1999    490          1:10.01   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:07.19                 
18  Ida Lövgren  2001    486          1:10.24   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:08.34                 
19  Tina Huslid  2000    476          1:10.69   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:10.79                 
20  Elin Gustafson  1999    475          1:10.75   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:10.53                 
21  Elsa Nordström  2001    475          1:10.78   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:11.46                 
22  Anna Sjölund  2000    466          1:11.22   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:11.01                 
23  Mariam Istiphan  2001    458          1:11.61   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:12.91                 
24  Emily Lamb  2000    457          1:11.67   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:11.09                 
25  Cecilia Rudqvist  2001    443          1:12.41   
  Deje Simsällskap  1:12.52                 
26  Michaela Johansson  2000    441          1:12.52   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:11.47                 
27  Felicia Claesén  2001    441          1:12.53   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:10.78                 
28  Ida Lindblom  2001    438          1:12.71   
  Sala Simsällskap  1:12.35                 
29  Tilda Nilsson  2001    436          1:12.82   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:12.61                 
30  Linnea Dunberg  2000    397          1:15.13   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:10.67                 
31  Ella Wranå  2001    394          1:15.32   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:13.27                 
32  Matilda Torén  2001    392          1:15.43   
  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS  1:13.06                 
 
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Michael Berndtsson (1985) 57.20 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Björn Seeliger  2000  14  713          54.76   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  53.56                 
Victor Johansson  1998  11  613          57.60   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  56.24                 
Isak Meding  1998  10  599          58.04   
  Örebro Simallians  58.15                 
Albin Lövgren  1999  531          1:00.42   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:01.85                 
Adam Albringer  1999  523          1:00.72   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  59.33                 
Filip Grimberg  1998  516          1:00.99   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  57.36                 
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  509          1:01.27   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  58.62                 
Markus Malm  1997  491          1:02.01   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:01.22                 
Victor Lovinge  2000  487          1:02.17   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  59.01                 
10  Erik Reinholdz  1997  475          1:02.70   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:00.70                 
11  Anton Hong  2000  474          1:02.73   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:00.57                 
12  Garri Svensson  2000  471          1:02.88   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:02.94                 
13  Alexander Assor  2000    467          1:03.05   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:03.33                 
14  Anton Lornell  1998    445          1:04.06   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:04.34                 
15  Mattias Grynning  1999    443          1:04.18   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:03.82                 
16  Tim Baastad  2000    438          1:04.44   
  Örebro Simallians  1:07.04                 
17  Victor Garcia Blombäck  2001    430          1:04.81   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:05.28                 
18  Linus Andersson  2001    430          1:04.83   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  1:03.44                 
19  Robin Pettersson  2000    429          1:04.88   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:04.37                 
20  Viktor Sjöström  2001    427          1:04.95   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:03.19                 
21  Gabriel Hansson  2000    418          1:05.41   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:04.41                 
22  Oskar Robertsson  2000    406          1:06.04   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:04.89                 
23  Atis Stikáns  1999    405          1:06.12   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:05.70                 
24  Felix Öberg  2001    404          1:06.17   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:05.76                 
25  Alexander Lemos Thaler  2000    381          1:07.46   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:07.12                 
26  Jesper Jönsson  2000    370          1:08.14   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  1:06.25                 
27  Joel Larsson  2001    365          1:08.46   
  Sala Simsällskap  1:07.77                 
28  Svante Linnér  2000    339          1:10.14   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:08.19                 
29  Alexander Loo  2001    338          1:10.20   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:08.78                 
Oscar Hegmegi  2001              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:01.62                 
Erik Nicklasson  1998              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:06.29                 
Gellert Szabo  2001              DSQ   
  Västerås Simsällskap  1:08.13                 
 
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Sofie Vellner (1986) 2:35.42 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Julia Månsson  2002  14  688          2:32.43   
  Örebro Simallians  2:31.94                 
Hilja Schimmel  2003  11  593          2:40.13   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:43.79                 
Cornelia Almqvist  2002  10  575          2:41.77   
  Varberg Sim  2:41.73                 
Malin Vestman  2003  554          2:43.78   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:48.86                 
Marit Cuperus  2002  533          2:45.97   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:47.33                 
Sofia Åstedt  2003  516          2:47.67   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:55.73                 
Wilma Holmertz  2003  509          2:48.44   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:48.60                 
Lovisa Öhrn  2002  502          2:49.25   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:47.70                 
Jenny Virtanen  2002  494          2:50.22   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:56.96                 
10  Nellie Myrlander  2003  490          2:50.59   
  Nässjö SLS  2:48.47                 
11  Adelina Walldén  2002  486          2:51.13   
  Simklubben Ena  2:49.68                 
12  Nora Segerström  2002  482          2:51.62   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:56.06                 
13  Tea Winblad  2004    473          2:52.70   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:47.13                 
14  Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003    469          2:53.12   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:50.40                 
15  Lena Årebo  2002    465          2:53.59   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:49.03                 
16  Felicia Rogell  2003    448          2:55.75   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:54.42                 
17  Matilda Lantz  2002    443          2:56.40   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:48.70                 
18  Emilia Karlberg  2002    434          2:57.61   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:56.06                 
19  Felicia Östlund  2002    432          2:57.90   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:55.38                 
20  Matilda Bengtsson  2002    431          2:58.02   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:54.95                 
21  Alva Högberg  2002    428          2:58.50   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:57.04                 
22  Martina Karlsson  2003    426          2:58.73   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:57.21                 
23  Tora Hansson  2002    419          2:59.78   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:55.29                 
24  Jennifer Titus  2002    408          3:01.43   
  Örebro Simallians  2:55.85                 
 
Gren 18, 200m Bröstsim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Alexander Morgan (1996) 2:31.46 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  555          2:26.76   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:24.61                 
Oskar Gustafson  2002  11  544          2:27.77   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:26.57                 
Elliot Fielder  2003  10  465          2:35.68   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:41.33                 
Erik Lööw  2003  462          2:35.99   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:40.44                 
Ruben Staaf  2002  462          2:36.03   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:37.17                 
John Brolin  2002  439          2:38.66   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:42.59                 
Nicola Lundqvist  2002  425          2:40.41   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:42.76                 
Mikael Söderberg  2003  423          2:40.66   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:42.67                 
Richard Ekholm  2002  410          2:42.35   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:38.89                 
10  Vide Troberg Eskola  2003  403          2:43.31   
  Simklubben S 02  2:48.34                 
11  Ludvig Mathisen  2003  399          2:43.80   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:50.29                 
12  Marcus Sundblad  2003  391          2:44.92   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:47.29                 
13  Linus Thörn  2002    388          2:45.36   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:44.98                 
14  Edwin Nystrand  2002    388          2:45.44   
  Sala Simsällskap  2:45.71                 
15  Walter Hero  2002    385          2:45.79   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:42.32                 
16  Lukas Åkerblom  2002    379          2:46.68   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:49.21                 
17  Felix Wrakén  2003    362          2:49.24   
  Simklubben S 02  2:46.92                 
18  Karl Skogsberg  2003    360          2:49.48   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:50.22                 
19  Daniel Agestav  2002    359          2:49.73   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:52.72                 
20  Per Granlund  2002    357          2:50.06   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:52.51                 
21  Peter Khabarov  2002    350          2:51.09   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:49.86                 
22  Erik Bergstrand  2002    344          2:52.16   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:51.51                 
23  Adrijan Danqi  2002    337          2:53.35   
  Örebro Simallians  2:49.06                 
24  Viking Josefson  2002    324          2:55.64   
  Varberg Sim  2:48.42                 
 
Gren 19, 100m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Jonna Nybäck (1988) 57.20 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  656          58.68   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  58.52                 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  11  654          58.75   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  57.10                 
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  10  651          58.85   
  Skövde Simsällskap  58.62                 
Ida Lövgren  2001  635          59.32   
  Skövde Simsällskap  58.72                 
Liesel Williamsson  2000  631          59.47   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:00.47                 
Smilla Lönnberg  2001  609          1:00.16   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:00.47                 
Elin Ristl  1999  581          1:01.11   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  59.98                 
Matilda Savén  2000  572          1:01.45   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:00.36                 
Elise Gidlöf  1999  568          1:01.57   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:02.63                 
10  Nellie Andersson  2000  566          1:01.64   
  Simklubben 1970  1:01.57                 
11  Alice Müllern  1998  564          1:01.71   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  58.85                 
12  Tina Huslid  2000  564          1:01.72   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:00.53                 
13  Felicia Andersson  1997    562          1:01.78   
  Uddevalla Sim  59.80                 
14  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997    560          1:01.87   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  1:00.03                 
15  Ebba Olsson  2001    553          1:02.12   
  Mariestads Simsällskap  1:02.30                 
16  Clara Momats  2000    548          1:02.30   
  Örebro Simallians  1:01.82                 
17  Emelie Hellgren  2001    540          1:02.63   
  Fagersta Simklubb  1:02.17                 
18  Emma Hansson  1998    536          1:02.78   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:02.57                 
19  Maya Lindhe  2000    534          1:02.85   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:02.21                 
20  Felicia Smedbäck  2000    525          1:03.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:02.05                 
21  Johanna Gunnarsson  1999    518          1:03.50   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:02.17                 
22  Erica Staflund  1999    516          1:03.59   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:01.66                 
23  Sandra Rääf  2000    503          1:04.11   
  Örebro Simallians  1:01.49                 
24  Emma Roos  1999    503          1:04.14   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:01.10                 
25  Eva Sigurdsson  2001    497          1:04.37   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:02.49                 
26  Alice Almén  2001    486          1:04.87   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:01.78                 
27  Jennie Lundgren  2001    457          1:06.19   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  1:06.09                 
28  Signe Rönn  2001    448          1:06.66   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:01.91                 
 
Gren 20, 100m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Daniel Forndal (1997) 50.45 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Albin Lövgren  1999  14  685          50.96   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.17                 
Victor Johansson  1998  11  681          51.07   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  50.61                 
William Myrlander  1997  10  655          51.73   
  Nässjö SLS  53.74                 
Ludwig Hareskog  1998  648          51.92   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  53.25                 
Johan Rydahl  2001  648          51.93   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  51.93                 
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  631          52.38   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  52.04                 
Filip Grimberg  1998  608          53.02   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  50.51                 
Erik Ohlsén  2000  601          53.23   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  52.38                 
Marcus Holmquist  2000  584          53.76   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  52.58                 
10  Markus Malm  1997  576          54.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  51.76                 
11  Alexej Filinau  1998  569          54.21   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  55.12                 
12  Ishak Sabic  1999  569          54.23   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  52.31                 
13  Anes Cavka  1999    568          54.26   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  53.69                 
14  Robin Sandgren  1997    556          54.63   
  Simklubben Laxen  52.58                 
15  Anton Mylläri  2001    549          54.88   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  54.85                 
16  Victor Lovinge  2000    544          55.02   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  54.24                 
17  Isak Meding  1998    532          55.46   
  Örebro Simallians  54.72                 
18  Gustav Henell  1999    531          55.49   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  55.24                 
19  Erik Nicklasson  1998    526          55.65   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  53.83                 
20  Sixten Almén  1999    522          55.78   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  55.48                 
21  Viktor Johansson  1999    513          56.11   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  56.94                 
22  Adam Albringer  1999    507          56.34   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  55.20                 
23  Niclas Lindow  1999    506          56.36   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  56.82                 
24  Isak Brundin  2000    491          56.96   
  Sala Simsällskap  56.67                 
25  Alexander Assor  2000    483          57.24   
  Uddevalla Sim  56.20                 
26  Anton Lornell  1998    475          57.57   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  57.11                 
27  Erik Reinholdz  1997    470          57.80   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  56.44                 
28  Naevid Kiasat  2001    468          57.85   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  57.02                 
29  Viktor Svan  2000    465          58.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  56.49                 
30  August Mathisen  2001    460          58.19   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  56.93                 
31  Albert Madurel  2001    455          58.39   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  59.23                 
 
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Martina Granström (1991) 2:19.77 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  14  600          2:23.16   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:20.24                 
Cornelia Johansson  2003  11  558          2:26.65   
  Örebro Simallians  2:24.68                 
Carolina Jonsson  2002  10  553          2:27.11   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:27.10                 
Mellie Wijk  2002  528          2:29.42   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:28.15                 
Tindra Moberg  2003  515          2:30.60   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:38.95                 
Selma Avdic  2003  514          2:30.72   
  Simklubben S 02  2:41.30                 
Nadia Welin-Berger  2002  440          2:38.69   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:37.99                 
Felicia Järvikari  2002  437          2:39.14   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:40.71                 
Isabelle Rydahl  2003  429          2:40.06   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:57.33                 
10  Nikita Kapron  2003  425          2:40.61   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:49.82                 
11  Anna Westborg  2002  423          2:40.88   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:45.81                 
12  Sara Nyqvist  2003  421          2:41.05   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:40.89                 
13  Lina Rehnman  2002    421          2:41.14   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:34.45                 
14  Astrid Lilja  2002    419          2:41.29   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:43.55                 
15  Klara Eklöf  2002    398          2:44.08   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:37.99                 
16  Magdalena Hagsten Skarda  2003    382          2:46.43   
  Örebro Simallians  2:47.14                 
17  Signe Kåberg  2002    365          2:48.92   
  Simklubben S 02  2:51.07                 
18  Jennifer Jingmark  2003    361          2:49.53   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:38.60                 
19  Martina Karlsson  2003    343          2:52.41   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:55.99                 
20  Linn Koivuluoma  2003    293          3:01.72   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  3:01.44                 
21  Julia Wollentz  2002    254          3:10.54   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:59.60                 
Anna Graffner  2002              DNS   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  3:02.35                 
Frida Bengtsson  2003              DNS   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  3:04.73                 
Elin Gunnarsson  2002              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:35.23                 
 
Gren 22, 100m Medley P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Johan Rydahl (2001) 59.78 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Carl Wennerholm  2002  14  515          1:03.24   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:05.07                 
Lukas Malmström  2003  11  477          1:04.86   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:07.03                 
Job Sanders  2003  10  465          1:05.44   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:07.39                 
Jonathan Sandqvist  2003  451          1:06.09   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:07.14                 
Johan Javier Gutierrez  2002  450          1:06.14   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:08.81                 
Erik Lööw  2003  447          1:06.30   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:07.38                 
Michal Laszewski  2002  447          1:06.32   
  Örebro Simallians  1:06.56                 
Elliot Nyström  2002  436          1:06.83   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:07.68                 
Daniel Öhman  2002  424          1:07.45   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:12.28                 
10  Henrik Eriksson  2002  421          1:07.62   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:13.94                 
11  Axel Flykt-Rosén  2002  420          1:07.68   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:07.90                 
12  Nicola Lundqvist  2002  412          1:08.11   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.05                 
13  Richard Ekholm  2002    404          1:08.57   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:11.94                 
14  Carl Lingström  2002    400          1:08.79   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:11.23                 
15  Erik Bergstrand  2002    398          1:08.93   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:13.76                 
16  Elliot Fielder  2003    391          1:09.32   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:10.31                 
17  Per Granlund  2002    389          1:09.46   
  Västerås Simsällskap  1:10.52                 
18  Finn Gaudenz  2002    371          1:10.55   
  Simklubben Laxen  1:12.50                 
19  Sebastian Nilsson  2002    367          1:10.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:14.65                 
20  Otto Lundberg  2003    359          1:11.31   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:11.78                 
21  Elias Axelsson  2002    352          1:11.79   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.73                 
22  Johan Allberg  2002    343          1:12.41   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:11.04                 
23  Anton Swedblom  2002    341          1:12.55   
  Simklubben Laxen  1:14.66                 
24  Oscar Wilhelmsson  2002    339          1:12.71   
  Örebro Simallians  1:12.14                 
25  Adrijan Danqi  2002    338          1:12.75   
  Örebro Simallians  1:11.82                 
26  Gustav Jonsson  2002    337          1:12.85   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:12.47                 
27  Måns Andersson  2002    330          1:13.38   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:14.85                 
28  Lukas Åkerblom  2002    299          1:15.82   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:08.96                 
Erik Wallin  2003              DNS   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:15.25                 
Momir Reljanovic  2002              DSQ   
  Simklubben Laxen  1:11.91                 
Peter Hagedorn-Novik  2002              DSQ   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:12.09                 
Ruben Staaf  2002              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:11.39                 
 
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Västerås SS 1:58.68 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Ösa Damer  2001  28  658          2:01.75   
  Örebro Simallians  2:05.88                 
Jönköping Damer 1  1997  22  651          2:02.19   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:55.95                 
Kalmar SS Damer [1997]  1997  20  634          2:03.27   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:02.53                 
Skövde SS Damer [1997]  1997  18  616          2:04.44   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:06.49                 
Uddevalla Damer [1999]  1999  16  615          2:04.49   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:05.69                 
Lass Damer Lag 1  2001  14  605          2:05.20   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:07.52                 
Nkk Damer [1999]  1999  12  580          2:06.95   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:12.21                 
Jönköping Damer 2  1997  10  570          2:07.71   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:02.16                 
Skk Damer  1997  563          2:08.23   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:05.75                 
10  Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1  2001  543          2:09.81   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:11.64                 
11  Södertörn Damer [2001]  2001  539          2:10.12   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:06.00                 
12  Lass Damer Lag 2  2001  532          2:10.65   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:12.39                 
Jönköping Damer 3  1997              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:07.63                 
Kalmar SS 2 Damer [2001]  2001              DNS   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:09.94                 
Värnamo SS  1997              DNS   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  2:15.75                 
 
Gren 24, 4X200m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Norköpings KK 7:45.56 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Jönköping Herrar  1998  28  768          7:26.57   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  7:13.20                 
Jönköping Herrar 2  1998  22  652          7:51.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  7:39.16                 
Elfsborg Herrar 1  2000  20  612          8:01.55   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  8:03.85                 
Lass Herrar Lag 1 [1999]  1999  18  572          8:12.51   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  8:11.16                 
Uddevalla Herrar [1999]  1999  16  538          8:22.64   
  Uddevalla Sim  8:23.64                 
Södertörn Herrar [2001]  2001  14  528          8:25.82   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  8:17.00                 
Skk Herrar  1997  12  500          8:35.35   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  8:21.00                 
Nkk Herrar [1999]  1999  10  488          8:39.31   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  8:47.67                 
Kalmar SS Herrar [1997]  1997  484          8:40.88   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  8:27.91                 
10  Kungsbacka Herrar  1999  430          9:01.92   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  8:38.66                 
11  Västerås Herrar [1997]  1997  420          9:06.11   
  Västerås Simsällskap  9:00.25                 
Jönköping Herrar 3  1998              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  8:11.41                 
Karlstad Herrar  2001              DSQ   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  8:19.41                 
 
Gren 25, 4X50m Medley F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: SK Elfsborg 2:04.13 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Ösa Damer  2003  28  650          2:02.22   
  Örebro Simallians  2:03.44                 
Lass Flickor 2003 Lag 1  2003  22  630          2:03.50   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:06.15                 
SK Laxen Damer [2003]  2003  20  623          2:04.00   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:08.13                 
Karlstad Damer [2003]  2003  18  611          2:04.82   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:06.78                 
Södertörn Damer [2003]  2003  16  562          2:08.35   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:06.00                 
Jönköping Damer [2002]  2002  14  551          2:09.15   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:13.25                 
Skk Damer  2002  12  539          2:10.13   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:10.54                 
Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1  2002  10  511          2:12.45   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:12.87                 
Elfsborg Damer 1  2002  462          2:16.96   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:11.30                 
10  Lass Flickor 2003 Lag 2  2003  419          2:21.51   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:15.17                 
 
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Jens Petersson (1983) 25.55 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Björn Seeliger  2000  14  725          25.16   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  24.36                 
Isak Meding  1998  11  594          26.89   
  Örebro Simallians  26.38                 
Teodor Widerberg  1998  10  586          27.01   
  Simklubben Laxen  26.47                 
Johan Rydahl  2001  580          27.10   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  26.77                 
Erik Ohlsén  2000  578          27.13   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  27.54                 
William Myrlander  1997  545          27.68   
  Nässjö SLS  28.06                 
Victor Lovinge  2000  533          27.88   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  28.08                 
Gustav Henell  1999  528          27.97   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  28.76                 
John Aldrin  2001  520          28.11   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
10  Adam Albringer  1999  504          28.41   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  28.15                 
11  Robin Sandgren  1997  495          28.58   
  Simklubben Laxen  29.33                 
12  Garri Svensson  2000  477          28.93   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.93                 
13  Erik Reinholdz  1997    464          29.20   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  28.70                 
14  Alexander Assor  2000    460          29.28   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.21                 
15  Anton Mylläri  2001    456          29.36   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  29.42                 
16  Anes Cavka  1999    451          29.47   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  30.18                 
17  Tim Baastad  2000    450          29.50   
  Örebro Simallians  31.13                 
18  Atis Stikáns  1999    444          29.62   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  29.97                 
19  Anton Lornell  1998    438          29.75   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  29.76                 
20  Robin Pettersson  2000    437          29.78   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  29.75                 
21  Linus Andersson  2001    435          29.83   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  30.38                 
22  Gabriel Hansson  2000    424          30.09   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.12                 
23  Victor Garcia Blombäck  2001    423          30.11   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  29.96                 
24  Viktor Sjöström  2001    416          30.28   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  30.23                 
25  Isak Brundin  2000    413          30.36   
  Sala Simsällskap  30.68                 
26  Oliver Tykesson  2000    399          30.70   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.76                 
27  Felix Öberg  2001    391          30.90   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  30.61                 
28  Ademir Silic  1998    385          31.06   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  30.59                 
29  Niclas Lindow  1999    376          31.32   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  32.08                 
30  Alexander Lemos Thaler  2000    375          31.34   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  31.64                 
31  David Albringer  2001    374          31.38   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  32.30                 
32  August Mathisen  2001    367          31.57   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  31.09                 
33  Alexis Camacho  2001    357          31.85   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.81                 
34  Jesper Jönsson  2000    356          31.89   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  31.54                 
35  Max Lundberg  2001    330          32.69   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  32.44                 
 
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linnea Bielicz (1994) 29.77 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  14  690          29.07   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.73                 
Clara Momats  2000  11  604          30.39   
  Örebro Simallians  29.89                 
Elin Ristl  1999  10  591          30.62   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.70                 
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  556          31.25   
  Skövde Simsällskap  32.25                 
Wilma Johansson  2001  554          31.29   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.93                 
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997  550          31.36   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  31.54                 
Hilda Linné  2000  548          31.39   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.93                 
Malin Andersson  1999  548          31.40   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  31.16                 
Nellie Andersson  2000  529          31.77   
  Simklubben 1970  31.89                 
10  Gina Hvarfvenius  1997  511          32.13   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  31.65                 
11  Ida Lindblom  2001  501          32.35   
  Sala Simsällskap  33.05                 
12  Ellen Lindeby  1999  497          32.43   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  31.87                 
13  Liesel Williamsson  2000    496          32.46   
  Skövde Simsällskap  32.89                 
14  Felicia Claesén  2001    490          32.58   
  Västerviks Simsällskap  32.80                 
15  Mariam Istiphan  2001    489          32.61   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.06                 
16  Ebba Olsson  2001    481          32.79   
  Mariestads Simsällskap  32.85                 
17  Ida Lövgren  2001    479          32.83   
  Skövde Simsällskap  32.85                 
18  Elin Gustafson  1999    477          32.87   
  Uddevalla Sim  33.09                 
19  Matilda Savén  2000    473          32.97   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.19                 
20  Johanna Gunnarsson  1999    471          33.01   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.24                 
20  Tina Huslid  2000    471          33.01   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  34.35                 
22  Salma Gabot  2001    466          33.13   
  Örebro Simallians  34.90                 
23  Emily Lamb  2000    458          33.33   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  34.63                 
24  Emma Hansson  1998    456          33.38   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  32.95                 
25  Josefine Härdelin  2001    453          33.46   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  32.47                 
26  Wilma Rönnäng  1998    444          33.68   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  33.92                 
27  Michaela Johansson  2000    443          33.71   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  33.73                 
28  Anna Sjölund  2000    441          33.75   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  33.55                 
29  Rebecca Zerne  2001    436          33.89   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  34.94                 
30  Cecilia Rudqvist  2001    428          34.10   
  Deje Simsällskap  33.41                 
31  Tilda Nilsson  2001    421          34.29   
  Uddevalla Sim  33.10                 
32  Maya Lindhe  2000    420          34.31   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  33.86                 
33  Daniela Fredriksson  2000    393          35.06   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  33.99                 
34  Ella Wranå  2001    365          35.93   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  34.36                 
 
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Johan Rydahl (2001) 27.73 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Jonathan Sandqvist  2003  14  444          29.62   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  30.03                 
Hugo Lindskog  2002  11  435          29.84   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  32.20                 
Edwin Nystrand  2002  10  404          30.58   
  Sala Simsällskap  32.82                 
Michal Laszewski  2002  403          30.60   
  Örebro Simallians  30.23                 
Job Sanders  2003  398          30.72   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.87                 
Henrik Eriksson  2002  392          30.89   
  Motala Simsällskap  33.47                 
Johan Allberg  2002  380          31.20   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  31.90                 
Carl Lingström  2002  368          31.53   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  31.81                 
Sebastian Johansson  2002  358          31.84   
  Simklubben 1970  32.77                 
10  Oscar Wilhelmsson  2002  353          31.97   
  Örebro Simallians  32.65                 
11  Otto Reithner  2003  348          32.13   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  32.46                 
12  Photsawa Phootepkhum  2002  348          32.14   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  33.36                 
13  Hannes Börjel  2002    344          32.24   
  Örebro Simallians  35.62                 
14  Johan Javier Gutierrez  2002    343          32.28   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.93                 
15  Felix Jedbratt  2003    342          32.33   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  34.28                 
16  Edvin Eskilsson  2002    337          32.47   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  33.40                 
17  Theo Oerther  2003    332          32.65   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  34.63                 
18  Ludwig Lundborg  2002    329          32.74   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  33.32                 
19  Karl Skogsberg  2003    324          32.90   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  33.82                 
20  Kevin Cheng  2002    324          32.91   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  34.68                 
21  Måns Andersson  2002    321          32.99   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.43                 
22  Oscar Sjöström  2003    319          33.06   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  35.17                 
23  Nicola Lundqvist  2002    319          33.07   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.85                 
24  William Barkehed  2003    318          33.10   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.19                 
25  Daniel Agestav  2002    316          33.18   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.09                 
26  Peter Hagedorn-Novik  2002    306          33.52   
  Skövde Simsällskap  34.20                 
27  Per Granlund  2002    304          33.60   
  Västerås Simsällskap  35.91                 
28  Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002    303          33.63   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  33.99                 
29  Ricky Bergwall  2002    302          33.67   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.71                 
30  Gustav Jonsson  2002    301          33.71   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  34.64                 
31  Adrijan Danqi  2002    295          33.93   
  Örebro Simallians  33.56                 
32  Linus Thörn  2002    292          34.05   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  34.15                 
33  Finn Gaudenz  2002    287          34.27   
  Simklubben Laxen  33.50                 
34  Elias Axelsson  2002    283          34.43   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.98                 
35  Walter Sundling  2004    280          34.56   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  34.36                 
36  Sebastian Nilsson  2002    276          34.69   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.64                 
37  Gustav Forssell  2003    276          34.72   
  Simklubben S 02  35.19                 
38  Noah Emanuelsson  2003    261          35.34   
  Simklubben S 02  35.40                 
Momir Reljanovic  2002              DNS   
  Simklubben Laxen  35.73                 
Anton Swedblom  2002              DSQ   
  Simklubben Laxen  34.96                 
 
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Lova Andersson (2000) 29.07 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Vera Karlsson  2003  14  641          29.80   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  29.86                 
Tilde Morin  2002  11  570          30.98   
  Simklubben Laxen  31.12                 
Alwa Widmark  2002  9.5  557          31.22   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.84                 
Emma Cullberg  2002  9.5  557          31.22   
  Örebro Simallians  31.56                 
Mellie Wijk  2002  545          31.45   
  Simklubben Laxen  32.42                 
Emilia Boberg  2002  538          31.59   
  Simklubben Ena  31.42                 
Tindra Moberg  2003  526          31.83   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  33.09                 
Leia Karlsson  2002  509          32.17   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  31.79                 
Nikita Kapron  2003  505          32.27   
  Skövde Simsällskap  32.75                 
10  Petronella Ottosson  2002  498          32.41   
  Simklubben Laxen  34.38                 
11  Magdalena Hagsten Skarda  2003  495          32.48   
  Örebro Simallians  33.18                 
12  Clara Gustavson  2003  490          32.58   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  33.10                 
13  Nadija Sabic  2002    485          32.70   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.91                 
14  Elsa Jansson  2002    481          32.80   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  32.35                 
15  Elsa Wahlbeck  2002    480          32.82   
  Simklubben Laxen  34.10                 
16  Michelle Aspberg  2002    463          33.22   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  33.06                 
17  Emma Abrahamsson  2003    457          33.36   
  Simklubben S 02  34.34                 
18  Hanna Åsbrink  2002    453          33.46   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  34.10                 
19  Alexandra Schyum  2002    448          33.58   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  34.09                 
20  Nadia Welin-Berger  2002    443          33.69   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  33.86                 
21  Tea Winblad  2004    443          33.71   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  34.08                 
22  Marit Cuperus  2002    440          33.77   
  Uddevalla Sim  35.31                 
23  Isabel Teglöf  2003    439          33.79   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  33.44                 
24  Victoria Danielsson  2002    435          33.90   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  34.31                 
25  Isabelle Rydahl  2003    430          34.04   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  34.74                 
26  Elin Lundgren  2003    428          34.09   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  33.55                 
27  Linn Koivuluoma  2003    422          34.25   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  34.46                 
28  Adelina Walldén  2002    421          34.27   
  Simklubben Ena  35.72                 
29  Klara Ragnarsson  2002    416          34.41   
  Sala Simsällskap  35.05                 
30  Sara Nyqvist  2003    415          34.44   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  34.60                 
31  Michelle Träff  2002    408          34.64   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  33.83                 
32  Nellie Myrlander  2003    406          34.68   
  Nässjö SLS  34.38                 
33  Klara Alte  2002    405          34.73   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  35.20                 
34  Lena Årebo  2002    400          34.87   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  34.33                 
35  Wilma Holmertz  2003    399          34.90   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.90                 
36  Emilia Ström  2002    390          35.17   
  Uddevalla Sim  35.76                 
37  Natalie Stjärnås  2003    344          36.67   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.69                 
37  Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003    344          36.67   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  35.11                 
Josefine Åhlund  2002              DSQ   
  Örebro Simallians  33.78                 
 
Gren 30, 400m Medley P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Johan Sundqvist (1982) 4:36.33 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Ludwig Hareskog  1998  14  639          4:33.33   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  4:35.89                 
Mattias Grynning  1999  11  556          4:46.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:40.38                 
Anton Dahlgren  1999  10  544          4:48.41   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  4:48.92                 
Olof Askling  1999  528          4:51.34   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:54.96                 
William Westerlund Holappa  1999  527          4:51.39   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:45.80                 
Linus Andersson  2001  480          5:00.63   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  5:01.22                 
John Aldrin  2001  471          5:02.57   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap                   
Alexej Filinau  1998  460          5:04.87   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  4:42.87                 
David Albringer  2001  450          5:07.29   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  5:23.26                 
10  Viktor Sjöström  2001  439          5:09.80   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  5:03.31                 
11  Anton Wallin  2000  390          5:22.29   
  Örebro Simallians  5:24.34                 
12  Jonathan Einarsson  2001  377          5:25.95   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  5:43.05                 
13  Sebastian Svensson  2001    373          5:26.91   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  5:44.42                 
14  Hampus Dahlgren  2001    359          5:31.25   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  5:38.54                 
15  Alexis Camacho  2001    351          5:33.74   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  5:40.86                 
Björn Seeliger  2000              DSQ   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  5:50.58                 
 
Gren 31, 400m Medley F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Céline Bertrand (1995) 4:50.89 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Tuva Rosebrink  2001  14  641          5:02.52   
  Skövde Simsällskap  5:04.12                 
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997  11  608          5:07.79   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  5:09.04                 
Ida Lövgren  2001  10  581          5:12.49   
  Skövde Simsällskap  5:12.32                 
Lina Nederman  2000  555          5:17.32   
  Örebro Simallians  5:15.40                 
Smilla Lönnberg  2001  535          5:21.26   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  5:30.93                 
Agnes Arberg  2001  528          5:22.63   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  5:23.12                 
Erica Staflund  1999  517          5:24.96   
  Skövde Simsällskap  5:25.30                 
Michaela Johansson  2000  444          5:41.75   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  5:47.22                 
Julia Voss  2001  409          5:51.14   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  6:17.98                 
10  Isabella Källén  2001  369          6:03.45   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  6:34.10                 
Matilda Brink  2001              DNS   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  6:50.89                 
Jennie Lundgren  2001              DSQ   
  Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb  5:50.00                 
Tina Huslid  2000              DSQ   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  5:36.91                 
 
Gren 32, 200m Frisim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Johan Rydahl (2001) 1:56.42 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Erik Stensson  2002  14  577          1:59.32   
  Värnamo Simsällskap  1:58.09                 
Elliot Nyström  2002  11  575          1:59.48   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:01.10                 
Carl Wennerholm  2002  10  545          2:01.61   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:02.62                 
Charlie Tranberg  2002  523          2:03.26   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:08.05                 
Oskar Gustafson  2002  523          2:03.27   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:03.27                 
Mikael Söderberg  2003  493          2:05.74   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:08.72                 
Erik Lööw  2003  475          2:07.33   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:11.32                 
Michal Laszewski  2002  465          2:08.19   
  Örebro Simallians  2:08.07                 
Tor Selander  2002  465          2:08.23   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:08.17                 
10  Patrik Petkoczi  2002  453          2:09.31   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:09.68                 
11  Henrik Eriksson  2002  453          2:09.36   
  Motala Simsällskap  2:10.81                 
12  Job Sanders  2003  450          2:09.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:08.55                 
13  Axel Flykt-Rosén  2002    450          2:09.61   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:10.40                 
14  David Reinholdsson  2002    445          2:10.09   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:11.26                 
15  Walter Hero  2002    445          2:10.14   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:10.97                 
16  Hugo Lindskog  2002    435          2:11.13   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:10.58                 
17  Oscar Wilhelmsson  2002    425          2:12.07   
  Örebro Simallians  2:10.54                 
18  Kevin Cheng  2002    423          2:12.36   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:12.77                 
19  Johan Javier Gutierrez  2002    415          2:13.18   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:13.15                 
20  Lukas Fredholm  2003    415          2:13.22   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:13.11                 
21  Richard Ekholm  2002    410          2:13.73   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:13.10                 
22  John Brolin  2002    410          2:13.76   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:13.10                 
23  Carl Lingström  2002    407          2:14.05   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  2:11.32                 
24  Nicola Lundqvist  2002    389          2:16.05   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:10.94                 
 
Gren 33, 200m Frisim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Emilia Nilsson (1988) 2:05.67 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid    Code             











 
Carolina Jonsson  2002  14  679          2:06.44   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:06.32                 
Elvira Mörtstrand  2003  11  636          2:09.21   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:12.05                 
Annie Hegmegi  2003  10  613          2:10.85   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:10.26                 
Linnéa Englund  2003  611          2:10.97   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:07.49                 
Tindra Moberg  2003  602          2:11.60   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:16.20                 
Isabelle Rydahl  2003  569          2:14.12   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:12.84                 
Emilia Ström  2002  544          2:16.16   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:19.28                 
Selma Avdic  2003  536          2:16.79   
  Simklubben S 02  2:17.16                 
Josephine Ålenius  2002  534          2:16.95   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:19.96                 
10  Matilda Eni  2002  532          2:17.16   
  Mariestads Simsällskap  2:14.95                 
11  Elin Gunnarsson  2002  530          2:17.34   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:10.10                 
12  Tova Magnusson  2002  522          2:18.06   
  Simklubben Ena  2:16.95                 
13  Matilda Lantz  2002    517          2:18.45   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:19.37