Resultat Totalt - Med poäng och mellantider 
 
  Tävling  NUSS Äldre    Utskriftsdatum  15 februari 2016   
  Tävlingsort  Linköping    Utskriftstid  08:36   
  Arrangör  LASS         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  05 februari 2016         
 
 
Gren 1, 1500m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Viktor Johansson (1998) 15:39.78 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid      500m  600m  700m  800m     
          900m  1000m  1100m  1200m     
          1300m  1400m         











 
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  14  640  1:03.42  2:10.50  3:17.24  4:23.78  16:26.33   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  16:21.25      5:29.95  6:36.09  7:42.02  8:48.01     
          9:53.62  10:59.73  12:05.48  13:11.68     
          14:18.17  15:23.44         
                     
Anton Johansson  1996  11  603  1:00.07  2:06.16  3:13.33  4:20.35  16:45.86   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  16:50.73      5:27.31  6:34.22  7:41.42  8:15.43     
          9:23.44  10:32.40  11:40.48  12:49.08     
          13:58.00  15:06.10         
                     
Marcus Holmquist  2000  10  573  1:04.09  2:12.23  3:20.31  4:29.09  17:02.96   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  16:40.95      5:37.90  6:47.05  7:55.65  9:04.42     
          10:13.23  11:21.91  12:30.64  13:39.36     
          14:47.88  15:56.42         
                     
Rick Cuperus  1999  545  1:05.17  2:14.12  3:24.30  4:33.99  17:20.19   
  Uddevalla Sim  17:22.08      5:43.81  6:54.31  8:03.72  9:13.43     
          10:23.04  11:33.26  12:43.43  13:53.18     
          15:03.71  16:13.00         
                     
Viktor Svan  2000  532  1:04.39  2:12.79  3:21.70  4:31.84  17:29.03   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  16:54.56      5:41.93  6:51.70  8:02.38  9:12.70     
          10:23.86  11:35.68  12:46.84  13:57.82     
          15:08.99  16:19.58         
                     
Viktor Johansson  1999  518  1:06.01  2:17.05  3:27.87  4:39.76  17:37.91   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  17:37.75      5:51.57  7:03.33  8:15.28  9:25.72     
          10:36.04  11:47.61  12:58.72  14:10.32     
          15:20.88  16:29.97         
                     
Oliver Tykesson  2000  511  1:06.41  2:16.64  3:27.58  4:39.56  17:43.25   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  17:49.70      5:51.17  7:03.21  8:14.43  9:25.42     
          10:35.85  11:47.51  12:58.43  14:10.38     
          15:22.38  16:33.40         
                     
Svante Linnér  2000  491  1:08.45  2:19.66  2:55.43  4:06.53  17:57.42   
  Motala Simsällskap  17:28.27      5:17.77  6:29.74  7:42.29  8:54.67     
          10:07.34  11:20.26  12:32.60  13:45.27     
          14:57.78  16:10.43         
                     
Sixten Almén  1999  478  1:06.24  2:17.33  3:28.76  4:39.93  18:06.65   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  17:57.35      5:51.80  7:03.59  8:15.21  9:26.95     
          10:39.73  11:53.56  13:08.24  14:23.02     
          15:37.97  16:53.09         
                     
10  Anes Cavka  1999  471  1:07.60  2:19.65  3:33.03  4:46.96  18:12.04   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  18:00.60      6:00.72  7:13.75  8:27.19  9:40.66     
          10:54.13  12:07.92  13:21.23  14:34.92     
          15:48.03  17:00.84         
                     
11  Elliot Olsson  1999  468  1:07.33  2:19.20  3:32.59  4:47.09  18:14.61   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  18:23.93      6:01.45  7:15.41  8:30.30  9:45.55     
          10:59.77  12:13.99  13:26.40  14:38.15     
          15:51.76  17:05.49         
                     
12  Victor Engqvist  1997  419  1:09.83  2:24.86  3:39.06  4:54.00  18:55.23   
  Uddevalla Sim  18:01.11      6:09.62  7:27.27  8:43.75  10:00.06     
          11:17.74  12:34.57  13:51.50  15:08.91     
          16:25.96  17:42.14         
                     
 
Gren 2, 800m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Ann Berglund (1984) 8:52.02 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid      500m  600m  700m       











 
Clara Wiman  1996  14  627  1:06.62  2:17.49  3:27.92  4:38.69  9:19.95   
  Västerås Simsällskap  9:07.61      5:49.34  7:00.20  8:10.80       
                     
Erica Staflund  1999  11  597  1:07.24  2:18.23  3:29.81  4:41.89  9:29.03   
  Skövde Simsällskap  9:41.83      5:53.63  7:06.23  8:18.04       
                     
Angelica Stark  1999  10  585  1:06.01  2:17.98  3:30.02  4:42.91  9:32.96   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  9:53.10      5:56.01  7:09.44  8:23.43       
                     
Elin Ristl  1999  545  1:08.56  2:22.94  3:38.02  4:53.14  9:46.48   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  10:01.53      6:07.13  7:20.91  8:34.91       
                     
Cecilia Czarnecki  1999  538  1:08.51  2:21.92  3:36.46  4:51.91  9:49.10   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  9:51.89      6:06.20  7:21.44  8:37.13       
                     
Tilde Anderberg-Rickard  1999  533  1:07.99  2:20.76  3:34.70  4:49.67  9:51.02   
  Föreningen Österlen Sim  9:41.40      6:05.15  7:21.44  8:37.88       
                     
Matilda Pettersson  1999  524  1:09.69  2:24.14  3:38.63  4:53.88  9:54.55   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  9:57.71      6:09.44  7:25.05  8:40.88       
                     
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask  1999  522  1:09.25  2:22.94  3:38.14  4:54.09  9:55.11   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  9:45.50      6:10.02  7:26.08  8:41.63       
                     
Fanny Aronsson  2000  519  1:10.50  2:25.92  3:42.20  4:57.71  9:56.24   
  Uddevalla Sim  9:59.53      6:13.08  7:28.13  8:43.04       
                     
10  Julia Norlin  1998  518  1:09.91  2:24.39  3:39.26  4:54.88  9:56.70   
  Upsala Simsällskap  9:52.75      6:10.63  7:26.40  8:42.36       
                     
11  Thilda Larsson  1999  493  1:06.40  2:19.42  3:35.45  4:53.58  10:06.59   
  Uddevalla Sim  9:57.77      6:12.40  7:31.15  8:49.92       
                     
12  Emma Lundgren  2000  491  1:08.55  2:23.64  3:39.42  4:56.16  10:07.56   
  Skövde Simsällskap  9:56.40      6:12.96  7:30.41  8:48.30       
                     
 
Gren 3, 1500m Frisim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linus Junefelt (1992) 16:00.99 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid      500m  600m  700m  800m     
          900m  1000m  1100m  1200m     
          1300m  1400m         











 
Johan Rydahl  2001  14  578  1:01.82  2:09.71  3:18.05  4:27.77  17:00.24   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  16:45.84      5:38.03  6:44.90  7:53.59  9:02.70     
          10:10.89  11:20.39  12:27.94  13:38.03     
          14:47.51  15:55.36         
                     
Johan Ljunggren  2001  11  477  1:05.48  2:17.18  3:29.70  4:42.39  18:07.35   
  Upsala Simsällskap  17:49.98      5:55.39  7:09.29  8:23.01  9:36.45     
          10:49.56  12:02.86  13:16.30  14:29.98     
          16:56.34  17:30.66         
                     
Julius Gustavsson  2002  10  458  1:06.13  2:18.25  3:30.42  4:44.02  18:22.50   
  Simklubben Laxen  18:13.05      5:58.50  7:13.62  8:28.61  9:44.58     
          11:00.71  12:15.17  13:29.17  14:42.72     
          15:56.73  17:11.03         
                     
Patrik Petkoczi  2002  449  1:09.05  2:23.36  3:36.56  4:50.48  18:29.42   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  19:39.44      6:05.08  7:20.41  8:35.31  9:50.72     
          11:05.34  12:21.45  13:34.55  14:48.21     
          16:02.13  17:16.80         
                     
Linus Andersson  2001  444  1:06.38  2:18.60  3:31.35  4:45.68  18:33.49   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  19:26.73      6:00.64  7:16.20  8:31.92  9:48.18     
          11:04.03  12:19.80  13:34.38  14:49.65     
          16:05.60  17:20.97         
                     
Edwin Larsson  2001  434  1:09.40  2:23.16  3:36.86  4:50.96  18:42.26   
  Uddevalla Sim  20:00.03      6:05.37  7:20.58  8:35.68  9:50.58     
          11:05.26  12:20.71  13:35.60  14:51.09     
          16:08.16  17:25.50         
                     
David Albringer  2001  433  1:06.93  2:19.01  3:33.39  4:48.76  18:43.41   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  19:33.97      6:05.92  7:22.45  8:40.81  9:56.58     
          11:12.65  12:29.63  14:23.96  15:39.86     
          16:54.34  18:07.49         
                     
Edwin Nystrand  2002  428  1:08.68  2:22.95  3:37.67  4:52.94  18:47.96   
  Sala Simsällskap  20:32.81      6:08.06  7:23.27  8:39.43  9:55.19     
          11:10.89  12:27.71  13:44.39  15:01.74     
          16:17.88  17:33.68         
                     
Oscar Hegmegi  2001  422  1:07.50  2:21.99  3:36.71  4:52.84  18:53.22   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  21:39.04      6:08.35  7:24.69  8:41.24  9:58.62     
          11:14.23  12:29.93  13:45.70  15:02.18     
          16:19.31  17:36.84         
                     
10  Linus Thörn  2002  388  1:11.73  2:28.60  3:46.68  5:05.57  19:25.40   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  18:54.62      6:24.52  7:43.88  9:02.53  10:20.98     
          11:38.43  12:56.94  14:15.34  15:33.53     
          16:51.92  18:09.93         
                     
11  Nicola Lundqvist  2002  344  1:10.04  2:27.21  3:48.14  5:09.50  20:12.76   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  21:05.21      6:31.96  7:54.52  9:16.30  10:39.63     
          12:04.05  13:26.24  14:49.41  16:11.46     
          17:33.75  18:55.60         
                     
12  Isak Vaide  2001  344  1:10.46  2:28.26  3:47.70  5:08.60  20:12.93   
  Simklubben Laxen  20:47.44      6:30.68  7:52.55  9:14.88  10:38.81     
          12:02.44  13:25.47  14:47.76  16:10.89     
          17:33.74  18:55.95         
                     
 
Gren 4, 800m Frisim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Emelia Nilsson (1988) 9:03.92 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m  300m  400m  Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid      500m  600m  700m       











 
Emma Roloff  2002  14  645  1:06.17  2:15.96  3:25.89  4:35.26  9:14.64   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  9:38.23      5:45.16  6:55.55  8:06.33       
                     
Wilma Johansson  2001  11  621  1:06.26  2:16.84  3:27.63  4:38.31  9:21.55   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  9:15.89      5:49.06  6:59.79  8:11.36       
                     
Andrea Reinhold  2001  10  610  1:06.14  2:16.87  3:27.74  4:38.62  9:24.95   
  Göteborg Sim  9:22.47      5:49.42  7:00.97  8:13.43       
                     
Malin Eklund  2001  590  1:06.39  2:18.37  3:30.85  4:44.22  9:31.28   
  Västerås Simsällskap  9:28.52      5:57.13  7:10.07  8:22.13       
                     
Filippa Sterling  2002  584  1:05.29  2:16.27  3:28.82  4:41.99  9:33.17   
  Västerås Simsällskap  9:45.60      5:55.82  7:09.11  8:22.75       
                     
Alice Thörnros  2001  581  1:07.11  2:18.50  3:30.36  4:42.67  9:34.18   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  9:31.25      5:55.98  7:09.66  8:22.58       
                     
Elin Gunnarsson  2002  571  1:06.34  2:18.53  3:30.77  4:44.50  9:37.74   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  9:35.67      5:57.78  7:10.43  8:24.06       
                     
Moa Karlsson  2002  565  1:07.64  2:20.04  3:32.41  4:45.74  9:39.72   
  S71  9:40.09      5:58.94  7:12.56  8:27.00       
                     
Agnes Arberg  2001  553  1:08.46  2:21.37  3:34.10  4:48.05  9:43.91   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  9:41.15      6:01.99  7:16.61  8:31.21       
                     
10  Klara Eklöf  2002  522  1:09.82  2:24.00  3:39.68  4:55.09  9:55.27   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  10:03.63      6:10.08  7:25.85  8:42.04       
                     
11  Emelie Hellgren  2001  521  1:08.50  2:22.67  3:37.88  4:53.93  9:55.33   
  Fagersta Simklubb  9:48.51      6:09.75  7:26.16  8:42.21       
                     
12  Adelina Walldén  2002  470  1:09.38  2:25.51  3:44.21  5:02.20  10:16.38   
  Simklubben Ena  9:58.66      6:21.49  7:39.70  8:58.59       
                     
 
Gren 5, 4X100m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: LASS 3:25.10 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m  100m      Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Lass Herrar Lag 1  28  618          3:35.16   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:33.74                 
  Daniel Olsson  1996      25.22  52.68      52.68   
  Tom Andersson  1998      24.96  53.40      1:46.08   
  Petter Cyrén  1996      26.17  56.05      2:42.13   
  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996      24.78  53.03      3:35.16   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar [1999]  1999  22  592          3:38.19   
  Simklubben Laxen  3:33.61                 
  Nikola Mackic  1999      26.82  55.61      55.61   
  Teodor Widerberg  1998      24.81  53.48      1:49.09   
  Dennis Dukic  2000      25.05  53.77      2:42.86   
  Alfred Bjärudd  1996      25.75  55.33      3:38.19   
                     
Jönköping Man [1996]  1999  20  578          3:39.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  3:35.78                 
  Ishak Sabic  1999      26.12  54.47      54.47   
  Viktor Svan  2000      27.10  57.75      1:52.22   
  Marcus Holmquist  2000      26.49  55.25      2:47.47   
  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000      25.26  52.47      3:39.94   
                     
Elfsborg Herrar [1996]  1996  18  571          3:40.84   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  3:38.70                 
  Anes Cavka  1999      26.22  56.14      56.14   
  Elliot Olsson  1999      26.92  56.42      1:52.56   
  Adam Albringer  1999      26.46  54.89      2:47.45   
  Melker Olsson  2000      25.48  53.39      3:40.84   
                     
Kalmar SS Herrar [1996]  1996  16  553          3:43.22   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  3:44.81                 
  Anton Hong  2000      26.53  55.46      55.46   
  Jacob Olsson  1998      26.02  55.51      1:50.97   
  Mattias Evaldsson  1997      26.62  56.73      2:47.70   
  Kristoffer Loo  1997      26.64  55.52      3:43.22   
                     
Kungsbacka Herrar  1996  14  532          3:46.09   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  3:44.59                 
  Oskar Örne  1999      26.18  55.79      55.79   
  Oscar Brohammer  1998      27.01  57.63      1:53.42   
  Anton Johansson  1996      25.64  54.65      2:48.07   
  Anton Dahlgren  1999      27.43  58.02      3:46.09   
                     
Lass Herrar Lag 2  12  525          3:47.12   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  3:50.71                 
  Mattias Grynning  1999      27.41  56.93      56.93   
  Sixten Almén  1999      27.02  56.36      1:53.29   
  Simon Linnér  1999      27.54  57.84      2:51.13   
  Gustav Henell  1999      25.95  55.99      3:47.12   
                     
Göteborg Herrar [1996]  1996  10  505          3:50.10   
  Göteborg Sim  3:56.11                 
  Alexander Triantafillou  1997      26.15  55.95      55.95   
  Pär Börjeson  1998      26.57  57.43      1:53.38   
  Philip Borgström Bishop  1999      27.20  59.75      2:53.13   
  Gustav Vallin  2001      26.77  56.97      3:50.10   
                     
Elfsborg Herrar [1996] 2  1996  503          3:50.34   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  3:54.31                 
  William Westerlund Holappa  1999      27.64  57.19      57.19   
  Viktor Johansson  1999      27.63  58.19      1:55.38   
  Anton Lornell  1998      27.07  56.36      2:51.74   
  Jonathan Arvidsson  2000      27.82  58.60      3:50.34   
                     
10  Södertörn Herrar [1999]  1999  467          3:56.19   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  3:43.09                 
  Oskar Mikker  2000      27.71  58.26      58.26   
  Zack Abelsson  1998      26.94  56.72      1:54.98   
  Simon Kallvikbacka  1999      27.74  58.79      2:53.77   
  Nikola Despotovic  1998      29.27  1:02.42      3:56.19   
                     
11  Sala SS Herrar  1996  456          3:58.05   
  Sala Simsällskap  3:50.62                 
  Isak Brundin  2000      27.36  58.14      58.14   
  Elias Nordgren  2001      27.24  56.96      1:55.10   
  Edwin Nystrand  2002      31.44  1:06.00      3:01.10   
  Marcus Johnsson  2002      26.81  56.95      3:58.05   
                     
12  Katrineholms SS  412          4:06.20   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  3:54.00                 
  Elias Olsson Svensson  1996      27.29  57.70      57.70   
  Emil Kernen  2002      29.24  1:02.34      2:00.04   
  Anders Malmberg  2002      32.70  1:09.96      3:10.00   
  John Aldrin  2001      26.45  56.20      4:06.20   
                     
Uddevalla Herrar [1996]  1996              DSQ   
  Uddevalla Sim  3:45.46                 
  Gabriel Hansson  2000      28.71  1:00.13      1:00.13   
  Victor Engqvist  1997      27.33  59.55      1:59.68   
                     
 
Gren 6, 4X100m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Skärets SS 3:56.41 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m  100m      Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Skövde SS Damer  1999  28  625          4:03.41   
  Skövde Simsällskap  4:05.80                 
  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001      28.74  1:00.90      1:00.90   
  Ida Lövgren  2001      29.02  1:00.34      2:01.24   
  Emma Lundgren  2000      28.60  1:01.07      3:02.31   
  Liesel Williamsson  2000      28.78  1:01.10      4:03.41   
                     
Göteborg Damer [1996]  1996  22  618          4:04.37   
  Göteborg Sim  3:58.42                 
  Alfhild Kristensson  1999      28.69  59.29      59.29   
  Viktoria Reinhold  1996      29.00  1:02.01      2:01.30   
  Christina Ekstedt  1996      29.19  1:02.96      3:04.26   
  Christin Heina  1996      28.89  1:00.11      4:04.37   
                     
Elfsborg Damer [1996]  1996  20  611          4:05.35   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:06.12                 
  Emelie Melin  2000      28.55  59.52      59.52   
  Tilda Öman  2000      29.01  1:00.68      2:00.20   
  Linda Fredriksson  2002      30.81  1:04.98      3:05.18   
  Michelle Berntsson  2000      28.06  1:00.17      4:05.35   
                     
Uddevalla Damer [1996]  1996  18  586          4:08.82   
  Uddevalla Sim  4:08.20                 
  Felicia Andersson  1997      28.08  59.80      59.80   
  Hilda Andersson  1999      28.70  1:00.80      2:00.60   
  Fanny Aronsson  2000      29.50  1:02.51      3:03.11   
  Thilda Larsson  1999      30.53  1:05.71      4:08.82   
                     
Skk Damer [1999]  1999  16  578          4:09.86   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:06.75                 
  Saga Skarin  2000      30.03  1:02.87      1:02.87   
  Caroline Wallenborg  2000      28.72  1:01.00      2:03.87   
  Ebba Martin  2000      29.50  1:03.15      3:07.02   
  Siri Selander  1999      30.35  1:02.84      4:09.86   
                     
Lass Damer Lag 1  14  576          4:10.19   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:00.90                 
  Emma Magnusson  1998      28.94  59.46      59.46   
  Johanna Gunnarsson  1999      29.59  1:03.93      2:03.39   
  Felicia Smedbäck  2000      29.85  1:03.52      3:06.91   
  Matilda Savén  2000      30.19  1:03.28      4:10.19   
                     
Västerås Damer  2000  12  573          4:10.56   
  Västerås Simsällskap  4:09.20                 
  Elin Lindgren  2000      30.28  1:04.62      1:04.62   
  Andréa Persson  1999      29.85  1:02.22      2:06.84   
  Clara Wiman  1996      30.08  1:02.29      3:09.13   
  Lina Berggren  1998      29.73  1:01.43      4:10.56   
                     
Jönköping Woman [1996]  1997  10  563          4:12.11   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:02.99                 
  Angelica Stark  1999      29.71  1:02.54      1:02.54   
  Emma Roos  1999      29.86  1:03.26      2:05.80   
  Emma Hansson  1998      30.71  1:04.65      3:10.45   
  Elin Ristl  1999      29.40  1:01.66      4:12.11   
                     
Kungsbacka Damer  1996  553          4:13.56   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  4:06.11                 
  Malin Andersson  1999      29.84  1:02.84      1:02.84   
  Linnea Dunberg  2000      29.22  1:02.36      2:05.20   
  Felicia Hallingborn-Ask  1999      29.82  1:04.29      3:09.49   
  Michaela Johansson  2000      30.31  1:04.07      4:13.56   
                     
10  Lass Damer Lag 2  547          4:14.45   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:13.69                 
  Lovisa Lampi  1999      30.27  1:04.09      1:04.09   
  Emelie Gidlöf  1997      29.93  1:03.49      2:07.58   
  Elise Gidlöf  1999      30.42  1:03.86      3:11.44   
  Andrea Palm  2000      29.33  1:03.01      4:14.45   
                     
11  Uddevalla Damer 2  1996  534          4:16.58   
  Uddevalla Sim  4:21.03                 
  Dagmar Cuperus  2001      30.67  1:04.32      1:04.32   
  Elin Gustafson  1999      30.87  1:04.03      2:08.35   
  Gabriella Sanftleben  1999      30.69  1:04.81      3:13.16   
  Linnea Persson  2002      29.93  1:03.42      4:16.58   
                     
12  Ludvika SS Damer [1996]  1996  533          4:16.70   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  4:12.94                 
  Rebecka Östh  1999      29.96  1:02.61      1:02.61   
  Cecilia Czarnecki  1999      29.52  1:02.51      2:05.12   
  Moa Holmström  2001      30.82  1:05.14      3:10.26   
  Maja Fredriksson  1999      31.34  1:06.44      4:16.70   
                     
13  Södertörn Damer [1999]  1999    481          4:25.61   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  4:04.02                 
  Maya Lindhe  2000      30.54  1:03.76      1:03.76   
  Vinona Bothe  1999      31.42  1:08.48      2:12.24   
  Felicia Axelsson Eklund  2000      31.98  1:07.43      3:19.67   
  Felicia Adamsson  2000      30.59  1:05.94      4:25.61   
                     
SK Laxen Damer [1999]  1999              DSQ   
  Simklubben Laxen  4:03.55                 
  Hanna Cederholm  1997      28.92  1:02.55      1:02.55   
  Mellie Wijk  2002      29.89  1:03.73      2:06.28   
  Tilde Morin  2002      29.12  1:02.46      3:08.74   
                     
 
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linda Knutsson (1985) 28.44 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Michelle Berntsson  2000  14  618          28.61   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  28.92                 
Sofia Henell  1997  11  613          28.69   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  29.29                 
Emilia Christiansen  1999  10  564          29.50   
  S71  28.58                 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  563          29.52   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.61                 
Tea Gladher  2000  552          29.72   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  29.26                 
Amanda Persson  1996  535          30.03   
  Filipstads Simklubb  29.14                 
Louise Näslund  1997  526          30.19   
  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS  29.67                 
Petra Johansson  1997  525          30.22   
  Säffle Simsällskap  30.07                 
Caroline Wallenborg  2000  518          30.34   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  30.19                 
Josefin Lewton  1997  518          30.34   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  29.05                 
Wilma Danlid  2000  518          30.34   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  30.30                 
12  Felicia Andersson  1997  517          30.36   
  Uddevalla Sim  29.69                 
13  Linnea Dunberg  2000    517          30.37   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  30.90                 
14  Ellen Thor  1997    515          30.40   
  Motala Simsällskap  29.81                 
15  Elin Ljunggren  2000    509          30.52   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  30.55                 
16  Hanna Cederholm  1997    507          30.57   
  Simklubben Laxen  30.12                 
17  Malin Andersson  1999    498          30.74   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  30.76                 
18  Helén Lange  1996    495          30.81   
  Simklubben Laxen  30.59                 
19  Sarah Wallin  2000    494          30.82   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  30.59                 
20  Emma Roos  1999    492          30.88   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.32                 
21  Viktoria Reinhold  1996    487          30.97   
  Göteborg Sim  30.23                 
22  Sofie Karlsson  2000    486          30.99   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  30.50                 
23  Linn Rehnberg  1998    477          31.19   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  30.14                 
24  Christin Heina  1996    474          31.26   
  Göteborg Sim  28.56                 
25  Felicia Huynh  2000    472          31.31   
  S71  29.86                 
26  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997    468          31.40   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  30.64                 
27  Siri Selander  1999    461          31.55   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  30.85                 
28  Sanna Westerberg  1998    451          31.77   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  31.04                 
29  Christina Ekstedt  1996    444          31.94   
  Göteborg Sim  30.79                 
30  Hanna Wrethander  1999    440          32.04   
  Simklubben Laxen  31.21                 
 
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Alexander Frost (1997) 25.19 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Teodor Widerberg  1998  14  599          25.86   
  Simklubben Laxen  25.01                 
Erik Brandt  1999  11  590          25.99   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  26.39                 
William Myrlander  1997  10  566          26.34   
  Nässjö SLS  25.71                 
Lukas Peterson  1998  547          26.64   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  26.73                 
Dennis Dukic  2000  533          26.88   
  Simklubben Laxen  26.69                 
Anton Johansson  1996  532          26.90   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  25.83                 
Alexander Triantafillou  1997  515          27.18   
  Göteborg Sim  26.86                 
Philip Chen  2000  504          27.38   
  S71  26.99                 
Mattias Evaldsson  1997  503          27.41   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  27.37                 
10  Victor Lovinge  2000  500          27.45   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  27.52                 
11  Anton Steindl  2000  499          27.48   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  27.27                 
12  Zack Abelsson  1998  497          27.52   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  27.38                 
13  Alfred Lindén  1997    490          27.65   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  27.48                 
14  Jacob Olsson  1998    485          27.74   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.44                 
15  Alfred Bjärudd  1996    484          27.75   
  Simklubben Laxen  27.03                 
16  Aron Qvirist  1998    476          27.91   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  27.44                 
17  Adam Albringer  1999    474          27.94   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  27.94                 
18  Victor Engqvist  1997    471          28.00   
  Uddevalla Sim  27.41                 
19  Ludwig Larsson  1999    471          28.01   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  28.46                 
20  Nikola Mackic  1999    469          28.04   
  Simklubben Laxen  27.90                 
21  Filip Antlöv  1998    451          28.42   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  28.09                 
22  Nicklas Eriksson  1996    448          28.47   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  28.64                 
23  Daniel Börjesson  1999    448          28.48   
  Uddevalla Sim  28.02                 
24  Navid Fageeh  1997    447          28.51   
  Uddevalla Sim  28.29                 
25  Jonathan Myrlander  2000    443          28.58   
  Nässjö SLS  28.12                 
26  Pär Börjeson  1998    441          28.64   
  Göteborg Sim  28.25                 
27  Viktor Svan  2000    440          28.66   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  28.28                 
28  Philip Borgström Bishop  1999    437          28.72   
  Göteborg Sim  28.24                 
29  Carl Göransson  2000    427          28.94   
  Upsala Simsällskap  28.33                 
Anton Hong  2000              DSQ   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.59                 
 
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Lova Andersson (2000) 28.49 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Edith Jernstedt  2002  14  558          29.61   
  Västerås Simsällskap  31.21                 
Emma Cullberg  2002  11  535          30.02   
  Örebro Simallians  28.88                 
Linn Rosenius  2002  10  520          30.31   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  31.25                 
Tuva Rosebrink  2001  519          30.33   
  Skövde Simsällskap  30.63                 
Tilde Morin  2002  509          30.53   
  Simklubben Laxen  30.45                 
Nadija Sabic  2002  494          30.82   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.92                 
Tova Magnusson  2002  493          30.86   
  Simklubben Ena  32.39                 
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  485          31.02   
  Skövde Simsällskap  31.49                 
Elsa Nordström  2001  469          31.36   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  30.86                 
10  Matilda Lantz  2002  460          31.56   
  Upsala Simsällskap  31.16                 
11  Ida Lindblom  2001  459          31.59   
  Sala Simsällskap  32.25                 
12  Nadia Welin-Berger  2002  454          31.71   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  32.90                 
13  Amanda Eriksson  2001    448          31.86   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.22                 
14  Michelle Träff  2002    441          32.01   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  32.48                 
15  Klara Ragnarsson  2002    439          32.07   
  Sala Simsällskap  31.85                 
16  Klara Eklöf  2002    436          32.15   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.50                 
17  Elsa Jörstam  2001    434          32.20   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  32.24                 
18  Saga Bäckström  2002    431          32.26   
  Strängnäs Simklubb  32.96                 
19  Smilla Lönnberg  2001    430          32.28   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.86                 
20  Wilma Wennerberg  2001    426          32.39   
  Strängnäs Simklubb  31.94                 
21  Agnes Arberg  2001    418          32.59   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.69                 
22  Sofia Bekken  2001    414          32.70   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  32.95                 
23  Stina Byström  2002    412          32.74   
  Upsala Simsällskap  32.42                 
24  Signe Rönn  2001    402          33.02   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  32.77                 
25  Elin Gunnarsson  2002    400          33.07   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.08                 
26  Josefine Åhlund  2002    386          33.46   
  Örebro Simallians  33.07                 
27  Moa Holmström  2001    385          33.49   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  32.85                 
28  Linda Fredriksson  2002    380          33.65   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  32.84                 
 
Gren 10, 50m Fjärilsim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: David Larsson (1989) 26.03 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Johan Rydahl  2001  14  621          25.54   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  26.03                 
Klaudius Schreck  2001  11  496          27.53   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  27.31                 
Anton Mylläri  2001  10  460          28.24   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  28.29                 
William Kerman  2001  457          28.29   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  27.73                 
Marcus Johnsson  2002  438          28.70   
  Sala Simsällskap  29.31                 
Elias Nordgren  2001  413          29.25   
  Sala Simsällskap  29.48                 
Elliot Nyström  2002  407          29.40   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  29.14                 
John Aldrin  2001  404          29.47   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  29.60                 
Fredrik Jacobsson  2001  395          29.69   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  30.50                 
10  Oscar Hegmegi  2001  389          29.86   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.44                 
11  Axel Flykt-Rosén  2002  385          29.95   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  30.74                 
12  Gustav Nislander  2001  383          30.00   
  Göteborg Sim  30.16                 
13  Carl Wennerholm  2002    375          30.21   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  30.65                 
14  Philip Rosvall  2001    369          30.38   
  Upsala Simsällskap  30.39                 
15  August Mathisen  2001    368          30.42   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  31.28                 
15  Linus Andersson  2001    368          30.42   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  30.78                 
17  David Engström  2001    365          30.49   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  30.03                 
18  Gustav Vallin  2001    361          30.59   
  Göteborg Sim  30.07                 
19  Tor Selander  2002    360          30.63   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.45                 
20  Alexander Fredholm  2001    359          30.65   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  30.43                 
21  David Albringer  2001    355          30.76   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  30.45                 
22  Sebastian Nilsson  2002    350          30.92   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  31.58                 
23  Karl Bohlin  2001    348          30.97   
  Göteborg Sim  31.90                 
24  Max Svedberg  2001    334          31.40   
  Göteborg Sim  31.53                 
25  Nam Do  2001    334          31.42   
  Simklubben Laxen  32.05                 
26  Jonathan Einarsson  2001    327          31.64   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  32.00                 
27  Johan Javier Gutierrez  2002    321          31.83   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.59                 
28  Momir Reljanovic  2002    318          31.92   
  Simklubben Laxen  31.69                 
29  Naevid Kiasat  2001    318          31.93   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.18                 
Daniel Lithner  2001              DNS   
  Säffle Simsällskap  31.64                 
 
Gren 11, 400m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Eva Berglund (1984) 4:23.11 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Alfhild Kristensson  1999  14  659  1:05.21  2:12.40  3:20.87    4:29.44   
  Göteborg Sim  4:26.83                 
                     
Clara Wiman  1996  11  633  1:05.58  2:14.68  3:24.30    4:33.10   
  Västerås Simsällskap  4:27.86                 
                     
Erica Staflund  1999  10  608  1:05.68  2:16.45  3:27.18    4:36.77   
  Skövde Simsällskap  4:39.99                 
                     
Angelica Stark  1999  605  1:05.85  2:16.64  3:27.50    4:37.22   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:41.54                 
                     
Sofia Henell  1997  594  1:05.23  2:16.49  3:28.34    4:38.89   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:31.91                 
                     
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997  581  1:07.82  2:18.19  3:29.66    4:41.01   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  4:44.74                 
                     
Andréa Persson  1999  581  1:07.33  2:19.33  3:30.57    4:41.02   
  Västerås Simsällskap  4:42.93                 
                     
Tilde Anderberg-Rickard  1999  573  1:05.74  2:16.90  3:29.51    4:42.32   
  Föreningen Österlen Sim  4:38.06                 
                     
Lina Berggren  1998  573  1:06.46  2:16.86  3:30.12    4:42.35   
  Västerås Simsällskap  4:33.86                 
                     
10  Tea Gladher  2000  568  1:07.10  2:20.12  3:32.29    4:43.02   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  4:43.67                 
                     
11  Felicia Hallingborn-Ask  1999  566  1:07.97  2:20.20  3:32.01    4:43.39   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  4:45.15                 
                     
12  Andrea Palm  2000  561  1:08.73  2:21.43  3:32.79    4:44.21   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:46.95                 
                     
13  Emelie Melin  2000    553  1:07.17  2:20.29  3:34.05    4:45.71   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:39.90                 
                     
14  Ida Rosenius  2000    549  1:05.24  2:17.43  3:31.66    4:46.30   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  4:43.44                 
                     
15  Cecilia Czarnecki  1999    545  1:08.49  2:21.70  3:35.71    4:47.08   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  4:45.92                 
                     
16  Klara Eriksson  2000    535  1:05.36  2:19.18  3:34.85    4:48.79   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  4:40.68                 
                     
17  Emma Lundgren  2000    535  1:08.00  2:21.36  3:34.49    4:48.88   
  Skövde Simsällskap  4:45.95                 
                     
18  Thilda Larsson  1999    467  1:07.33  2:23.63  3:43.09    5:02.16   
  Uddevalla Sim  4:49.58                 
                     
 
Gren 12, 400m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Janne Kindgren (1981) 4:05.47 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  14  658  1:00.02  2:02.20  3:04.51    4:03.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:00.34                 
                     
Melker Olsson  2000  11  644  1:00.22  2:03.09  3:04.79    4:05.68   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:02.62                 
                     
Dennis Dukic  2000  10  576  1:00.55  2:05.16  3:11.90    4:15.00   
  Simklubben Laxen  4:09.29                 
                     
Ivo Kuijpers  1999  554  1:00.96  2:06.85  3:13.51    4:18.39   
  Säffle Simsällskap  4:24.12                 
                     
Elias Haglund  1996  552  1:00.34  2:06.02  3:11.85    4:18.62   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  4:15.84                 
                     
Marcus Holmquist  2000  550  1:00.61  2:06.08  3:13.27    4:18.92   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:09.84                 
                     
Anton Johansson  1996  549  58.75  2:03.66  3:11.90    4:19.09   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  4:08.25                 
                     
William Westerlund Holappa  1999  542  1:01.20  2:06.55  3:13.94    4:20.24   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:12.44                 
                     
Jesper Eklund  1998  536  1:01.78  2:07.48  3:13.93    4:21.29   
  Västerås Simsällskap  4:22.47                 
                     
10  Mattias Grynning  1999  532  1:03.29  2:10.78  3:17.45    4:21.88   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:19.70                 
                     
11  Ishak Sabic  1999  531  1:02.60  2:09.05  3:15.46    4:21.98   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:19.71                 
                     
12  Viktor Svan  2000  514  1:03.57  2:11.97  3:19.32    4:24.80   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  4:12.78                 
                     
13  Carl Göransson  2000    508  1:02.66  2:09.83  3:17.67    4:25.96   
  Upsala Simsällskap  4:18.09                 
                     
14  Viktor Johansson  1999    498  1:03.03  2:10.85  3:19.15    4:27.72   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:24.02                 
                     
15  Sixten Almén  1999    484  1:04.56  2:13.32  3:22.42    4:30.28   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:20.39                 
                     
16  Svante Linnér  2000    480  1:04.50  2:13.24  3:22.48    4:31.03   
  Motala Simsällskap  4:25.18                 
                     
17  Anton Dahlgren  1999    464  1:03.28  2:11.89  3:23.48    4:34.04   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  4:24.91                 
                     
18  Oliver Tykesson  2000    460  1:04.54  2:13.60  3:23.68    4:34.83   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  4:23.39                 
                     
 
Gren 13, 200m Medley F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Sara Thydén (1989) 2:19.89 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Filippa Sterling  2002  14  612  32.76  1:10.27  1:51.21    2:25.03   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:28.71                 
                     
Andrea Reinhold  2001  11  582  32.56  1:10.64  1:52.39    2:27.50   
  Göteborg Sim  2:27.33                 
                     
Emilia Rönningdal  2002  10  553  33.75  1:12.47  1:55.87    2:30.04   
  S71  2:25.08                 
                     
Tuva Rosebrink  2001  552  31.64  1:10.18  1:54.89    2:30.10   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:27.00                 
                     
Felicia Järvikari  2002  526  33.58  1:12.04  1:56.89    2:32.58   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:31.06                 
                     
Amanda Eriksson  2001  516  33.15  1:14.15  1:57.73    2:33.56   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:33.00                 
                     
Linn Rosenius  2002  515  32.10  1:13.02  1:58.27    2:33.66   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:33.23                 
                     
Olivia Dahlström  2001  506  33.18  1:11.44  1:55.76    2:34.56   
  Göteborg Sim  2:36.15                 
                     
Stina Byström  2002  486  34.19  1:15.85  2:01.67    2:36.60   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:37.92                 
                     
10  Elsa Jörstam  2001  476  34.08  1:16.08  2:00.79    2:37.71   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:34.16                 
                     
11  Nadija Sabic  2002  473  33.82  1:16.98  2:03.11    2:38.11   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:33.91                 
                     
12  Julia Holmberg  2002  470  35.09  1:15.40  2:00.82    2:38.36   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:37.49                 
                     
13  Moa Karlsson  2002    458  36.06  1:17.30  2:04.04    2:39.76   
  S71  2:35.86                 
                     
14  Ida Lövgren  2001    457  34.33  1:16.92  2:03.31    2:39.88   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:34.00                 
                     
15  Mellie Wijk  2002    447  33.11  1:13.95  2:01.51    2:41.05   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:31.69                 
                     
16  Linnea Edgren  2002    427  37.49  1:19.62  2:05.64    2:43.54   
  Göteborg Sim  2:36.38                 
                     
Alice Thörnros  2001              DSQ   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:35.77                 
                     
Wilma Johansson  2001              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:20.18                 
                     
 
Gren 14, 200m Medley P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linus Junefelt (1992) 2:09.41 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Johan Rydahl  2001  14  537  28.50  1:02.18  1:44.52    2:14.83   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:09.97                 
                     
Anton Mylläri  2001  11  473  30.18  1:07.25  1:48.18    2:20.65   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:22.40                 
                     
William Kerman  2001  10  471  30.06  1:06.95  1:48.71    2:20.89   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  2:21.37                 
                     
Julius Gustavsson  2002  460  31.59  1:09.30  1:48.89    2:21.96   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:18.45                 
                     
Johan Brewitz  2001  443  29.99  1:06.48  1:49.01    2:23.79   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:18.59                 
                     
Marcus Johnsson  2002  441  30.50  1:08.28  1:50.54    2:23.99   
  Sala Simsällskap  2:30.85                 
                     
Linus Andersson  2001  422  31.89  1:09.26  1:52.60    2:26.09   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:26.44                 
                     
Viktor Sjöström  2001  420  32.23  1:09.44  1:53.53    2:26.35   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:27.42                 
                     
Elliot Nyström  2002  410  31.60  1:10.17  1:54.11    2:27.49   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:28.42                 
                     
10  Fredrik Jacobsson  2001  400  32.21  1:11.55  1:55.96    2:28.72   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:28.02                 
                     
11  Carl Wennerholm  2002  398  32.22  1:10.48  1:55.14    2:28.95   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:28.70                 
                     
12  Max Lundberg  2001  396  32.10  1:11.47  1:55.44    2:29.20   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:28.41                 
                     
13  David Albringer  2001    394  32.00  1:11.52  1:55.78    2:29.42   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:28.38                 
                     
14  Gustav Nislander  2001    387  32.04  1:10.51  1:55.67    2:30.39   
  Göteborg Sim  2:30.75                 
                     
15  Gustav Vallin  2001    384  31.93  1:10.56  1:56.80    2:30.75   
  Göteborg Sim  2:32.30                 
                     
16  Oskar Gustafson  2002    379  33.97  1:13.99  1:57.79    2:31.48   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:32.77                 
                     
Elias Nordgren  2001              DSQ   
  Sala Simsällskap  2:27.70                 
                     
John Aldrin  2001              DSQ   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  2:26.95                 
                     
 
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Marlene Pavlu Lewin (1997) 1:03.18 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  14  673  30.66        1:03.01   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:00.70                 
                     
Josefin Lewton  1997  11  592  31.42        1:05.74   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:02.38                 
                     
Sofia Henell  1997  10  556  32.60        1:07.16   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:07.43                 
                     
Sofie Karlsson  2000  544  32.77        1:07.65   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:05.95                 
                     
Alfhild Kristensson  1999  537  33.42        1:07.92   
  Göteborg Sim  1:05.78                 
                     
Tilda Öman  2000  534  33.19        1:08.06   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:06.68                 
                     
Emma Dubo  1999  522  33.56        1:08.59   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:08.66                 
                     
Sandra Rääf  2000  506  33.15        1:09.27   
  Örebro Simallians  1:08.59                 
                     
Hilda Andersson  1999  506  33.89        1:09.29   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:07.16                 
                     
10  Ida Rosenius  2000  2.5  504  34.18        1:09.39   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:09.94                 
                     
10  Liesel Williamsson  2000  2.5  504  33.87        1:09.39   
  Skövde Simsällskap  1:09.66                 
                     
12  Klara Eriksson  2000  502  33.86        1:09.48   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  1:08.82                 
                     
13  Malin Andersson  1999    495  34.10        1:09.79   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:07.67                 
                     
14  Anna Grundmark  1997    493  33.39        1:09.89   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:08.15                 
                     
15  Rebecka Östh  1999    491  33.84        1:09.97   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  1:09.21                 
                     
16  Johanna Åberg  1997    487  34.14        1:10.18   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:08.38                 
                     
17  Ebba Martin  2000    484  34.26        1:10.32   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:06.64                 
                     
18  Elin Ristl  1999    483  34.11        1:10.38   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:05.37                 
                     
19  Ajla Omic  1999    478  34.34        1:10.63   
  Filipstads Simklubb  1:08.37                 
                     
20  Elin Gustafson  1999    467  34.73        1:11.14   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:10.53                 
                     
21  Lovisa Lampi  1999    463  34.16        1:11.37   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:08.82                 
                     
22  Sara Thunholm  1999    447  34.33        1:12.18   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:10.39                 
                     
23  Linnea Dunberg  2000    445  34.59        1:12.34   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:10.67                 
                     
 
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Michael Berndtsson (1985) 57.20 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Melker Olsson  2000  14  525  29.88        1:00.63   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  59.78                 
                     
Adam Albringer  1999  11  510  30.08        1:01.25   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  59.33                 
                     
Mattias Evaldsson  1997  10  499  29.85        1:01.70   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  57.96                 
                     
Rick Cuperus  1999  493  30.48        1:01.91   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:01.93                 
                     
Victor Lovinge  2000  482  30.38        1:02.39   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:01.40                 
                     
Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  472  30.89        1:02.85   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  59.54                 
                     
William Myrlander  1997  469  30.92        1:02.96   
  Nässjö SLS  1:04.71                 
                     
Anton Steindl  2000  466  31.07        1:03.10   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  1:03.58                 
                     
Alexander Triantafillou  1997  465  30.67        1:03.17   
  Göteborg Sim  1:01.77                 
                     
10  Anton Hong  2000  454  30.20        1:03.64   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:01.64                 
                     
11  Mattias Grynning  1999  450  31.55        1:03.82   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:07.04                 
                     
12  Philip Chen  2000  447  31.00        1:03.98   
  S71  1:02.03                 
                     
13  Anton Lornell  1998    435  31.21        1:04.59   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:04.48                 
                     
14  Anes Cavka  1999    431  31.86        1:04.75   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:05.79                 
                     
15  Gustav Henell  1999    409  31.81        1:05.89   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:03.86                 
                     
16  Filip Antlöv  1998    408  32.21        1:05.94   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:06.34                 
                     
17  Kristoffer Loo  1997    402  32.41        1:06.27   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:05.10                 
                     
18  Christoffer Theander  1997    402  31.71        1:06.31   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:05.92                 
                     
19  Elliot Olsson  1999    386  32.23        1:07.17   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:05.08                 
                     
20  Jonathan Myrlander  2000    386  33.02        1:07.19   
  Nässjö SLS  1:06.96                 
                     
21  Atis Stikáns  1999    383  32.29        1:07.39   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  1:07.25                 
                     
22  Daniel Börjesson  1999    370  32.94        1:08.17   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:05.89                 
                     
23  Isak Brundin  2000    330  33.20        1:10.78   
  Sala Simsällskap  1:07.13                 
                     
Gabriel Hansson  2000              DSQ   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:04.41                 
                     
 
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Sofie Vellner (1986) 2:35.42 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Wilma Johansson  2001  14  610  36.15  1:16.21  1:57.26    2:38.62   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:35.76                 
                     
Malin Eklund  2001  11  585  36.60  1:17.17  1:59.22    2:40.88   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:39.18                 
                     
Julia Månsson  2002  10  570  37.16  1:18.01  2:00.18    2:42.26   
  Örebro Simallians  2:40.71                 
                     
Andrea Reinhold  2001  524  37.16  1:19.70  2:03.12    2:46.91   
  Göteborg Sim  2:41.84                 
                     
Emma Roloff  2002  512  37.61  1:19.72  2:03.31    2:48.21   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:48.79                 
                     
Moa Holmström  2001  502  38.54  1:22.43  2:05.90    2:49.22   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  2:51.94                 
                     
Emilia Rönningdal  2002  501  37.68  1:20.85  2:05.48    2:49.40   
  S71  2:46.76                 
                     
Adelina Walldén  2002  498  37.88  1:21.17  2:06.34    2:49.68   
  Simklubben Ena  2:50.31                 
                     
Tilde Morin  2002  497  37.49  1:20.42  2:05.03    2:49.80   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:44.25                 
                     
10  Matilda Lantz  2002  496  38.79  1:22.22  2:06.16    2:49.92   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:53.79                 
                     
11  Nadia Welin-Berger  2002  464  39.35  1:22.70  2:07.52    2:53.79   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:57.36                 
                     
12  Amanda Eriksson  2001  462  38.71  1:22.70  2:08.59    2:54.04   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:49.63                 
                     
13  Julia Holmberg  2002    458  39.31  1:23.76  2:08.90    2:54.52   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:53.38                 
                     
14  Nadija Sabic  2002    443  41.14  1:27.52  2:13.32    2:56.51   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:53.01                 
                     
15  Elsa Jörstam  2001    432  40.61  1:26.17  2:11.95    2:57.93   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:53.67                 
                     
16  Lena Årebo  2002    428  39.70  1:24.25  2:10.68    2:58.43   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:52.85                 
                     
17  Linnea Edgren  2002    418  40.02  1:26.38  2:13.69    2:59.86   
  Göteborg Sim  2:49.74                 
                     
Jennifer Titus  2002              DSQ   
  Örebro Simallians  2:55.85                 
                     
 
Gren 18, 200m Bröstsim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Alexander Morgan (1996) 2:31.46 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
August Mathisen  2001  14  495  34.93  1:14.34  1:52.39    2:32.50   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  2:35.39                 
                     
Klaudius Schreck  2001  11  465  33.90  1:13.77  1:54.42    2:35.66   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:28.07                 
                     
Oskar Gustafson  2002  10  417  36.99  1:18.15  1:59.90    2:41.43   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:44.68                 
                     
Max Feng  2001  398  38.41  1:20.13  2:02.08    2:44.03   
  Göteborg Sim  2:44.76                 
                     
Hampus Dahlgren  2001  397  37.15  1:19.28  2:01.89    2:44.16   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:43.82                 
                     
Robin Vondrak  2001  388  35.87  1:17.51  2:02.05    2:45.34   
  Göteborg Sim  2:44.98                 
                     
Karl Bohlin  2001  387  37.33  1:20.06  2:03.77    2:45.56   
  Göteborg Sim  2:49.31                 
                     
Viktor Sjöström  2001  386  37.27  1:19.99  2:02.78    2:45.69   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:45.18                 
                     
Philip Rosvall  2001  346  38.90  1:22.45  2:06.75    2:51.79   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:53.33                 
                     
10  Ruben Staaf  2002  345  37.83  1:21.00  2:06.48    2:52.03   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:56.25                 
                     
11  Max Svedberg  2001  321  36.69  1:21.11  2:08.70    2:56.08   
  Göteborg Sim  2:52.70                 
                     
12  Nam Do  2001  320  38.28  1:22.91  2:08.67    2:56.25   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:52.24                 
                     
13  Lukas Åkerblom  2002    302  40.92  1:25.81  2:13.29    2:59.85   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  2:55.24                 
                     
14  Max Fahlén  2001    301  41.55  1:27.60  2:14.47    3:00.04   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:56.99                 
                     
15  Albert Oscarsson  2001    299  41.09  1:28.07  2:16.01    3:00.33   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:57.74                 
                     
16  David Engström  2001    297  40.52  1:27.75  2:15.55    3:00.84   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:56.77                 
                     
Daniel Lithner  2001              DNS   
  Säffle Simsällskap  2:56.80                 
                     
Axel Bystedt  2001              DNF   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  2:57.74                 
                     
 
Gren 19, 100m Frisim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Jonna Nybäck (1988) 57.20 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Emilia Christiansen  1999  14  668  28.15        58.35   
  S71  57.69                 
                     
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  11  656  28.20        58.69   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  57.10                 
                     
Louise Näslund  1997  10  642  28.51        59.13   
  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS  57.70                 
                     
Sofia Henell  1997  641  28.26        59.15   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  57.18                 
                     
Tea Gladher  2000  637  28.45        59.28   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  58.29                 
                     
Emma Magnusson  1998  623  29.23        59.72   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  59.29                 
                     
Felicia Andersson  1997  608  28.27        1:00.18   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:00.25                 
                     
Emelie Melin  2000  602  29.22        1:00.38   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  59.80                 
                     
Linn Rehnberg  1998  588  29.48        1:00.87   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  59.55                 
                     
10  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997  582  29.78        1:01.09   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  1:00.75                 
                     
11  Michelle Berntsson  2000  573  29.33        1:01.38   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:00.82                 
                     
12  Felicia Huynh  2000  556  29.84        1:02.03   
  S71  1:01.04                 
                     
13  Hilda Andersson  1999    555  29.91        1:02.06   
  Uddevalla Sim  1:00.67                 
                     
13  Johanna Åberg  1997    555  29.93        1:02.06   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:00.60                 
                     
15  Ellen Thor  1997    555  29.93        1:02.07   
  Motala Simsällskap  1:00.96                 
                     
16  Amanda Persson  1996    549  30.10        1:02.27   
  Filipstads Simklubb  1:00.65                 
                     
17  Ida Rosenius  2000    548  30.04        1:02.32   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  1:00.61                 
                     
18  Viktoria Reinhold  1996    540  29.58        1:02.63   
  Göteborg Sim  59.07                 
                     
19  Hanna Cederholm  1997    501  31.05        1:04.20   
  Simklubben Laxen  1:00.30                 
                     
20  Emma Roos  1999    499  30.89        1:04.27   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:01.10                 
                     
21  Anna Grundmark  1997    481  30.76        1:05.06   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:01.01                 
                     
22  Elin Ristl  1999    467  31.49        1:05.72   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  59.98                 
                     
Alfhild Kristensson  1999              DSQ   
  Göteborg Sim  58.54                 
                     
Christin Heina  1996              DSQ   
  Göteborg Sim  58.12                 
                     
 
Gren 20, 100m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Daniel Forndal (1997) 50.45 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Erik Brandt  1999  14  683  24.90        51.02   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  50.02                 
                     
Elias Haglund  1996  11  600  25.96        53.26   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  52.25                 
                     
Teodor Widerberg  1998  10  563  25.52        54.40   
  Simklubben Laxen  52.49                 
                     
Lukas Peterson  1998  560  26.77        54.52   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  55.19                 
                     
Ishak Sabic  1999  555  26.27        54.66   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  53.28                 
                     
Anes Cavka  1999  554  26.30        54.71   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  53.71                 
                     
Melker Olsson  2000  552  26.53        54.78   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  53.69                 
                     
William Myrlander  1997  548  26.73        54.90   
  Nässjö SLS  55.07                 
                     
Alfred Lindén  1997  529  26.83        55.56   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  55.45                 
                     
10  Anton Steindl  2000  527  26.89        55.62   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  54.37                 
                     
11  Marcus Holmquist  2000  518  27.21        55.93   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  53.81                 
                     
12  Nikola Mackic  1999  513  27.14        56.11   
  Simklubben Laxen  55.18                 
                     
13  Adam Albringer  1999    511  27.64        56.19   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  55.66                 
                     
14  Aron Qvirist  1998    510  26.56        56.24   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  54.39                 
                     
15  Elliot Olsson  1999    505  27.17        56.41   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  55.64                 
                     
16  Sixten Almén  1999    487  27.87        57.09   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  56.17                 
                     
17  Jacob Olsson  1998    487  27.60        57.12   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  56.37                 
                     
18  Ivo Kuijpers  1999    483  27.77        57.24   
  Säffle Simsällskap  56.47                 
                     
19  Daniel Börjesson  1999    478  27.54        57.46   
  Uddevalla Sim  56.25                 
                     
20  Kristoffer Loo  1997    477  27.89        57.48   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  56.57                 
                     
21  Zack Abelsson  1998    476  27.76        57.52   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  55.44                 
                     
22  Elias Kromnow  1999    468  27.75        57.85   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  55.77                 
                     
22  Oscar Brohammer  1998    468  27.72        57.85   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  56.27                 
                     
24  Viktor Svan  2000    426  28.39        59.71   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  56.49                 
                     
 
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Martina Granström (1991) 2:19.77 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Tuva Rosebrink  2001  14  530  33.00  1:10.91  1:50.83    2:29.16   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:31.99                 
                     
Victoria Åberg  2001  11  524  32.82  1:09.91  1:49.14    2:29.73   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:34.71                 
                     
Edith Jernstedt  2002  10  511  32.05  1:09.19  1:48.90    2:31.01   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:32.62                 
                     
Elsa Nordström  2001  502  33.12  1:10.53  1:49.42    2:31.88   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:33.89                 
                     
Linn Rosenius  2002  497  32.83  1:10.82  1:51.30    2:32.45   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:34.23                 
                     
Stina Byström  2002  480  34.33  1:12.90  1:53.52    2:34.21   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:37.93                 
                     
Agnes Arberg  2001  438  34.50  1:14.87  1:57.87    2:38.93   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:39.82                 
                     
Klara Eklöf  2002  404  34.96  1:16.48  2:00.14    2:43.34   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:41.42                 
                     
Felicia Järvikari  2002  382  36.36  1:19.00  2:03.15    2:46.39   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:48.62                 
                     
10  Emma Cullberg  2002  375  33.17  1:13.22  1:58.39    2:47.37   
  Örebro Simallians  2:38.69                 
                     
11  Wilma Wennerberg  2001  343  35.27  1:17.22  2:02.87    2:52.42   
  Strängnäs Simklubb  2:46.05                 
                     
12  Sofia Bekken  2001  333  34.89  1:17.31  2:04.24    2:54.23   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:51.77                 
                     
13  Linnea Persson  2002    297  36.89  1:22.11  2:10.90    3:00.84   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:47.53                 
                     
Ida Lövgren  2001              DNF   
  Skövde Simsällskap  2:45.65                 
                     
Fanny Klasson  2001              DSQ   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:52.26                 
                     
Saga Bäckström  2002              DSQ   
  Strängnäs Simklubb  2:48.48                 
                     
 
Gren 22, 100m Medley P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linus Junefelt (1992) 1:00.51 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Johan Rydahl  2001  14  610  27.18        59.78   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  1:00.82                 
                     
Klaudius Schreck  2001  11  534  29.56        1:02.48   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:01.37                 
                     
Anton Mylläri  2001  10  489  30.15        1:04.36   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:04.30                 
                     
John Aldrin  2001  486  29.85        1:04.47   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:08.54                 
                     
William Kerman  2001  476  30.52        1:04.93   
  Anderstorps Simsällskap  1:08.31                 
                     
Julius Gustavsson  2002  470  31.68        1:05.21   
  Simklubben Laxen  1:06.18                 
                     
Johan Brewitz  2001  443  29.67        1:06.52   
  Västerås Simsällskap  1:07.58                 
                     
Marcus Johnsson  2002  440  31.27        1:06.63   
  Sala Simsällskap  1:08.48                 
                     
Gustav Nislander  2001  413  31.74        1:08.08   
  Göteborg Sim  1:11.40                 
                     
10  Gustav Vallin  2001  405  31.46        1:08.53   
  Göteborg Sim  1:11.88                 
                     
11  Carl Wennerholm  2002  389  32.31        1:09.44   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:10.81                 
                     
12  Max Lundberg  2001  383  32.01        1:09.82   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:10.00                 
                     
13  Axel Flykt-Rosén  2002    369  31.72        1:10.64   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb  1:11.37                 
                     
14  Leo Iséni  2001    366  32.00        1:10.86   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:09.56                 
                     
15  Axel Bystedt  2001    358  33.22        1:11.36   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:13.16                 
                     
16  Johan Ljunggren  2001    358  33.56        1:11.37   
  Upsala Simsällskap  1:11.52                 
                     
17  Emil Kernen  2002    358  32.50        1:11.38   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  1:13.37                 
                     
18  Momir Reljanovic  2002    350  33.79        1:11.91   
  Simklubben Laxen  1:12.56                 
                     
19  Edwin Nystrand  2002    345  33.24        1:12.24   
  Sala Simsällskap  1:13.49                 
                     
20  Linus Thörn  2002    325  35.70        1:13.71   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:13.10                 
                     
21  Albert Oscarsson  2001    321  36.35        1:14.04   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:13.23                 
                     
22  Naevid Kiasat  2001    312  34.14        1:14.74   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:12.80                 
                     
Elliot Nyström  2002              DNF   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:12.45                 
                     
Adam Sehmi  2001              DSQ   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:11.62                 
                     
 
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Västerås SS 1:58.68 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Elfsborg Damer [1996]  1996  28  666          2:01.27   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  2:03.31                 
  Tilda Öman  2000      31.27        31.27   
  Linea Holström  2000      33.86        1:05.13   
  Michelle Berntsson  2000      28.58        1:33.71   
  Emelie Melin  2000      27.56        2:01.27   
                     
Lass Damer Lag 1  22  665          2:01.33   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:02.75                 
  Lovisa Lampi  1999      32.88        32.88   
  Emelie Gidlöf  1997      34.13        1:07.01   
  Sofia Henell  1997      27.93        1:34.94   
  Emma Magnusson  1998      26.39        2:01.33   
                     
Göteborg Damer [1996]  1996  20  639          2:02.95   
  Göteborg Sim  1:59.63                 
  Alfhild Kristensson  1999      31.46        31.46   
  Viktoria Reinhold  1996      33.76        1:05.22   
  Christina Ekstedt  1996      30.50        1:35.72   
  Christin Heina  1996      27.23        2:02.95   
                     
SK Laxen Damer [1999]  1999  18  630          2:03.53   
  Simklubben Laxen  2:05.23                 
  Helén Lange  1996      32.91        32.91   
  Hanna Cederholm  1997      32.46        1:05.37   
  Tilde Morin  2002      30.31        1:35.68   
  Hanna Wrethander  1999      27.85        2:03.53   
                     
Karlskrona Damer [1996]  1996  16  624          2:03.89   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  2:04.29                 
  Sofie Karlsson  2000      31.10        31.10   
  Disa Gladher  2002      35.61        1:06.71   
  Sanna Westerberg  1998      30.80        1:37.51   
  Tea Gladher  2000      26.38        2:03.89   
                     
Uddevalla Damer [1996]  1996  14  612          2:04.73   
  Uddevalla Sim  2:05.93                 
  Elin Gustafson  1999      33.61        33.61   
  Gabriella Sanftleben  1999      34.57        1:08.18   
  Hilda Andersson  1999      29.84        1:38.02   
  Felicia Andersson  1997      26.71        2:04.73   
                     
S 71 Damer [1996]  1996  12  609          2:04.95   
  S71  2:01.34                 
  Emilia Christiansen  1999      31.64        31.64   
  Sofie Klügel  1998      35.06        1:06.70   
  Felicia Huynh  2000      30.34        1:37.04   
  Emilia Rönningdal  2002      27.91        2:04.95   
                     
Jönköping Woman [1996]  1997  10  602          2:05.39   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:02.49                 
  Elin Ristl  1999      33.13        33.13   
  Emma Hansson  1998      33.38        1:06.51   
  Emma Roos  1999      30.90        1:37.41   
  Angelica Stark  1999      27.98        2:05.39   
                     
Skk Damer [1999]  1999  580          2:06.97   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:04.25                 
  Ebba Martin  2000      32.90        32.90   
  Caroline Wallenborg  2000      34.57        1:07.47   
  Siri Selander  1999      30.98        1:38.45   
  Saga Skarin  2000      28.52        2:06.97   
                     
10  Västerås Damer  2000  549          2:09.28   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:06.00                 
  Clara Wiman  1996      32.92        32.92   
  Elin Lindgren  2000      36.87        1:09.79   
  Andréa Persson  1999      30.75        1:40.54   
  Lina Berggren  1998      28.74        2:09.28   
                     
11  Kungsbacka Damer  1996  541          2:09.92   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:05.11                 
  Malin Andersson  1999      32.26        32.26   
  Linnea Dunberg  2000      35.28        1:07.54   
  Lovisa Erlandsson  2000      33.80        1:41.34   
  Felicia Hallingborn-Ask  1999      28.58        2:09.92   
                     
12  Södertörn Damer [1999]  1999  474          2:15.83   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:06.11                 
  Felicia Axelsson Eklund  2000      36.07        36.07   
  Vinona Bothe  1999      38.34        1:14.41   
  Maya Lindhe  2000      32.46        1:46.87   
  Felicia Adamsson  2000      28.96        2:15.83   
                     
 
Gren 24, 4X200m Frisim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Norrköpings KK 7:45.56 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m      Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Jönköping Man [1996]  1999  28  611          8:01.87   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  7:49.19                 
  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000      56.27  1:55.27      1:55.27   
  Ishak Sabic  1999      57.96  2:00.94      3:56.21   
  Viktor Svan  2000      1:00.22  2:05.62      6:01.83   
  Marcus Holmquist  2000      58.29  2:00.04      8:01.87   
                     
Elfsborg Herrar [1996]  1996  22  602          8:04.19   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  8:03.18                 
  William Westerlund Holappa  1999      58.05  2:01.06      2:01.06   
  Melker Olsson  2000      55.72  1:55.13      3:56.19   
  Viktor Johansson  1999      1:00.23  2:04.67      6:00.86   
  Anes Cavka  1999      59.08  2:03.33      8:04.19   
                     
Lass Herrar Lag 1  20  599          8:05.20   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  8:08.49                 
  Tom Andersson  1998      56.94  2:00.27      2:00.27   
  Daniel Olsson  1996      55.50  1:57.16      3:57.43   
  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996      56.68  2:01.44      5:58.87   
  Petter Cyrén  1996      59.81  2:06.33      8:05.20   
                     
Kungsbacka Herrar  1996  18  528          8:25.88   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  8:09.99                 
  Anton Johansson  1996      56.91  2:00.34      2:00.34   
  Anton Dahlgren  1999      1:00.12  2:07.80      4:08.14   
  Ludwig Larsson  1999      1:03.73  2:12.80      6:20.94   
  Oskar Örne  1999      1:00.61  2:04.94      8:25.88   
                     
Lass Herrar Lag 2  16  522          8:27.94   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  8:20.70                 
  Sixten Almén  1999      1:00.97  2:05.65      2:05.65   
  Simon Linnér  1999      1:02.20  2:08.35      4:14.00   
  Mattias Grynning  1999      59.97  2:05.70      6:19.70   
  Oliver Tykesson  2000      1:01.54  2:08.24      8:27.94   
                     
Uddevalla Herrar [1996]  1996  14  520          8:28.34   
  Uddevalla Sim  8:23.06                 
  Daniel Börjesson  1999      1:01.68  2:05.28      2:05.28   
  Rick Cuperus  1999      1:00.63  2:03.85      4:09.13   
  Gabriel Hansson  2000      1:02.26  2:10.50      6:19.63   
  Victor Engqvist  1997      1:01.85  2:08.71      8:28.34   
                     
Elfsborg Herrar [1996] 2  1996  12  492          8:37.97   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  8:41.99                 
  Elliot Olsson  1999      1:02.52  2:10.31      2:10.31   
  Anton Lornell  1998      1:02.49  2:11.12      4:21.43   
  Adam Albringer  1999      58.72  2:01.92      6:23.35   
  Jonathan Arvidsson  2000      1:04.17  2:14.62      8:37.97   
                     
Södertörn Herrar [1999]  1999  10  442          8:56.94   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  8:20.09                 
  Zack Abelsson  1998      1:01.60  2:10.41      2:10.41   
  Simon Kallvikbacka  1999      1:02.59  2:14.21      4:24.62   
  Oskar Mikker  2000      1:02.09  2:11.39      6:36.01   
  Nikola Despotovic  1998      1:05.04  2:20.93      8:56.94   
                     
Sala SS Herrar  1996  440          8:57.46   
  Sala Simsällskap  8:46.99                 
  Isak Brundin  2000      1:02.78  2:15.46      2:15.46   
  Elias Nordgren  2001      1:03.54  2:09.27      4:24.73   
  Edwin Nystrand  2002      1:09.36  2:23.29      6:48.02   
  Marcus Johnsson  2002      1:03.55  2:09.44      8:57.46   
                     
Kalmar SS Herrar [1996]  1996              DSQ   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  8:26.90                 
  Kristoffer Loo  1997      1:00.77  2:05.61      2:05.61   
  Jacob Olsson  1998      1:00.64  2:08.31      4:13.92   
                     
 
Gren 25, 4X50m Medley F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: SK Elfsborg 2:04.13 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  50m        Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Västerås Damer 14-15 Lag1  2001  28  605          2:05.23   
  Västerås Simsällskap  2:05.20                 
  Edith Jernstedt  2002      31.33        31.33   
  Malin Eklund  2001      36.03        1:07.36   
  Victoria Åberg  2001      29.95        1:37.31   
  Filippa Sterling  2002      27.92        2:05.23   
                     
Ösa Damer Lag 1  2001  22  555          2:08.86   
  Örebro Simallians  2:07.31                 
  Josefine Åhlund  2002      33.88        33.88   
  Julia Månsson  2002      34.22        1:08.10   
  Emma Cullberg  2002      29.19        1:37.29   
  Jennifer Titus  2002      31.57        2:08.86   
                     
Lass Damer Lag 1 [2001]  2001  20  542          2:09.91   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  2:12.78                 
  Alice Thörnros  2001      33.68        33.68   
  Erika Tudegård  2001      36.27        1:09.95   
  Felicia Järvikari  2002      32.78        1:42.73   
  Elin Gunnarsson  2002      27.18        2:09.91   
                     
Skk Damer [2001] Lag 1  2001  18  519          2:11.79   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:06.50                 
  Rebecca Gustafsson  2003      35.43        35.43   
  Amanda Eriksson  2001      36.37        1:11.80   
  Elsa Nordström  2001      31.65        1:43.45   
  Smilla Lönnberg  2001      28.34        2:11.79   
                     
Jönköping Damer 1  2002  16  517          2:11.95   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  2:12.84                 
  Fanny Klasson  2001      35.53        35.53   
  Wilma Johansson  2001      34.08        1:09.61   
  Agnes Arberg  2001      32.42        1:42.03   
  Nadija Sabic  2002      29.92        2:11.95   
                     
Kungsbacka Damer [2001]  2001  14  492          2:14.14   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  2:10.95                 
  Emma Wetteskog  2001      35.48        35.48   
  Matilda Bengtsson  2002      36.59        1:12.07   
  Sofia Bekken  2001      31.99        1:44.06   
  Alexandra Schyum  2002      30.08        2:14.14   
                     
Södertörn Damer [2001]  2001  12  465          2:16.68   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:10.01                 
  Michelle Aspberg  2002      36.07        36.07   
  Alwa Widmark  2002      38.66        1:14.73   
  Eva Sigurdsson  2001      32.58        1:47.31   
  Signe Rönn  2001      29.37        2:16.68   
                     
 
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Jens Petersson (1983) 25.55 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Erik Brandt  1999  14  615          26.58   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  27.86                 
Teodor Widerberg  1998  11  544          27.69   
  Simklubben Laxen  27.44                 
Mattias Evaldsson  1997  10  525          28.01   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  27.07                 
Alexander Triantafillou  1997  504          28.41   
  Göteborg Sim  28.18                 
Victor Lovinge  2000  486          28.75   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  28.81                 
Adam Albringer  1999  484          28.78   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  28.60                 
William Myrlander  1997  472          29.03   
  Nässjö SLS  28.69                 
Dennis Dukic  2000  469          29.09   
  Simklubben Laxen  29.95                 
Philip Chen  2000  469          29.10   
  S71  28.53                 
10  Rick Cuperus  1999  455          29.39   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.44                 
11  Alexander Trudov  1999  452          29.44   
  S71  28.41                 
12  Jacob Olsson  1998  447          29.55   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  29.49                 
13  Alfred Lindén  1997    446          29.59   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  29.85                 
14  Anton Hong  2000    444          29.62   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.70                 
15  Anton Steindl  2000    426          30.04   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  29.83                 
16  Gustav Henell  1999    422          30.13   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.42                 
17  Anes Cavka  1999    420          30.18   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  30.52                 
17  Anton Lornell  1998    420          30.18   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  29.89                 
19  Nicklas Eriksson  1996    413          30.34   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  30.52                 
20  Carl Göransson  2000    407          30.49   
  Upsala Simsällskap  31.15                 
20  Kristoffer Loo  1997    407          30.49   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  30.21                 
22  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000    406          30.53   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  28.39                 
23  Gabriel Hansson  2000    399          30.69   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.15                 
24  Christoffer Theander  1997    394          30.82   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  30.71                 
25  Daniel Börjesson  1999    388          30.99   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.54                 
26  Aron Qvirist  1998    387          31.01   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  30.33                 
27  Jonathan Myrlander  2000    384          31.10   
  Nässjö SLS  31.21                 
28  Alfred Bjärudd  1996    370          31.48   
  Simklubben Laxen  29.44                 
29  Kevin Norlin  2000    353          31.97   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  32.00                 
Alexander Assor  2000              DNS   
  Uddevalla Sim  30.66                 
 
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim F Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Linnea Bielicz (1994) 29.77 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998  14  624          30.07   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.82                 
Josefin Lewton  1997  11  590          30.63   
  Kalmar Simsällskap  28.77                 
Sofie Karlsson  2000  10  556          31.25   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  30.53                 
Tilda Öman  2000  554          31.28   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  31.33                 
Alfhild Kristensson  1999  537          31.60   
  Göteborg Sim  30.32                 
Tea Gladher  2000  533          31.69   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  31.78                 
Malin Andersson  1999  530          31.75   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  31.80                 
Louise Näslund  1997  528          31.79   
  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS  30.97                 
Emilia Christiansen  1999  525          31.84   
  S71  30.73                 
10  Sandra Rääf  2000  509          32.18   
  Örebro Simallians  32.31                 
11  Hilda Linné  2000  502          32.33   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  32.67                 
12  Emma Dubo  1999  500          32.37   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  33.21                 
13  Klara Eriksson  2000    497          32.43   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  32.38                 
14  Ida Rosenius  2000    492          32.55   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  32.10                 
15  Rebecka Östh  1999    490          32.58   
  Ludvika Simsällskap  32.64                 
16  Ebba Martin  2000    489          32.61   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.46                 
17  Elin Ristl  1999    485          32.71   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.70                 
18  Sara Thunholm  1999    480          32.82   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  31.25                 
19  Ajla Omic  1999    473          32.97   
  Filipstads Simklubb  32.78                 
20  Helén Lange  1996    466          33.14   
  Simklubben Laxen  32.75                 
21  Christin Heina  1996    465          33.16   
  Göteborg Sim  31.63                 
22  Wilma Danlid  2000    462          33.23   
  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  32.70                 
23  Emma Magnusson  1998    461          33.25   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.09                 
24  Anna Grundmark  1997    455          33.41   
  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  32.90                 
25  Johanna Åberg  1997    447          33.59   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  32.73                 
26  Michaela Thyberg  2000    443          33.70   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  32.79                 
27  Christina Ekstedt  1996    434          33.94   
  Göteborg Sim  32.69                 
 
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim P 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Johan Rydahl (2001) 27.73 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Klaudius Schreck  2001  14  481          28.84   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  28.41                 
Johan Brewitz  2001  11  434          29.85   
  Västerås Simsällskap  30.39                 
John Aldrin  2001  10  424          30.08   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  31.85                 
Anton Mylläri  2001  423          30.11   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  29.94                 
Gustav Vallin  2001  414          30.33   
  Göteborg Sim  30.01                 
Oscar Hegmegi  2001  411          30.41   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.55                 
Max Svedberg  2001  404          30.56   
  Göteborg Sim  32.38                 
Linus Andersson  2001  397          30.75   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  30.98                 
Isak Gustafsson  2001  369          31.52   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  31.92                 
10  Gustav Nislander  2001  359          31.79   
  Göteborg Sim  31.51                 
11  Viktor Sjöström  2001  359          31.80   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  32.56                 
12  Emil Kernen  2002  357          31.86   
  Katrineholms Simsällskap  31.66                 
13  Carl Wennerholm  2002    336          32.50   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  32.65                 
14  Philip Rosvall  2001    322          32.96   
  Upsala Simsällskap  33.05                 
15  August Mathisen  2001    317          33.13   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  34.03                 
15  Fredrik Jacobsson  2001    317          33.13   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  34.77                 
17  Linus Hagedorn  2002    315          33.21   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  33.71                 
18  Edwin Larsson  2001    309          33.42   
  Uddevalla Sim  34.28                 
19  Alexis Camacho  2001    306          33.54   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  34.13                 
20  Oskar Gustafson  2002    301          33.72   
  Uddevalla Sim  34.00                 
21  Naevid Kiasat  2001    295          33.95   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.32                 
22  Karl Bohlin  2001    294          34.00   
  Göteborg Sim  34.05                 
23  Edwin Nystrand  2002    293          34.02   
  Sala Simsällskap  33.90                 
24  Axel Bystedt  2001    289          34.16   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  34.17                 
25  Johan Javier Gutierrez  2002    286          34.31   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  35.39                 
26  William Segerdahl  2001    284          34.36   
  Göteborg Sim  34.60                 
27  Eldin Nukovic  2002    270          34.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.24                 
Jakob Josephson  2002              DNS   
  Uddevalla Sim  34.82                 
David Engström  2001              DSQ   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  34.08                 
 
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim F 14-15, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Lova Andersson (2000) 29.07 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA          Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Victoria Åberg  2001  14  577          30.87   
  Västerås Simsällskap  29.76                 
Edith Jernstedt  2002  11  550          31.36   
  Västerås Simsällskap  32.39                 
Filippa Sterling  2002  10  537          31.61   
  Västerås Simsällskap  33.12                 
Tilde Morin  2002  495          32.48   
  Simklubben Laxen  33.09                 
Emma Cullberg  2002  494          32.50   
  Örebro Simallians  31.56                 
Linn Rosenius  2002  489          32.61   
  Karlskrona Simsällskap  32.68                 
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  473          32.97   
  Skövde Simsällskap  33.87                 
Olivia Dahlström  2001  467          33.11   
  Göteborg Sim  33.25                 
Amanda Eriksson  2001  461          33.26   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  33.78                 
10  Andrea Reinhold  2001  459          33.31   
  Göteborg Sim  33.73                 
11  Cecilia Rudqvist  2001  455          33.41   
  Deje Simsällskap  34.20                 
12  Linda Fredriksson  2002  453          33.45   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  32.70                 
13  Ida Lindblom  2001    447          33.59   
  Sala Simsällskap  33.05                 
14  Josefine Åhlund  2002    440          33.78   
  Örebro Simallians  33.91                 
15  Tova Magnusson  2002    437          33.85   
  Simklubben Ena  34.81                 
16  Matilda Lantz  2002    435          33.91   
  Upsala Simsällskap  33.91                 
17  Alice Thörnros  2001    426          34.13   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.96                 
18  Sofia Bekken  2001    413          34.50   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  34.52                 
19  Linnea Persson  2002    405          34.71   
  Uddevalla Sim  33.43                 
19  Nadia Welin-Berger  2002    405          34.71   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  34.76                 
21  Michelle Träff  2002    402          34.81   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  34.51                 
22  Klara Ragnarsson  2002    394          35.05   
  Sala Simsällskap                   
23  Lena Årebo  2002    391          35.12   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  35.05                 
24  Linnea Edgren  2002    386          35.27   
  Göteborg Sim  34.62                 
25  Alwa Widmark  2002    374          35.67   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  34.02                 
26  Clara Lönnberg  2001    371          35.74   
  Strängnäs Simklubb  34.57                 
27  Matilda Torén  2001    369          35.83   
  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS                   
28  Emma Wetteskog  2001    355          36.27   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  34.49                 
29  Nadija Sabic  2002    336          36.96   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  34.91                 
 
Gren 30, 400m Medley P Jun, Finaler 
NUSS-rekord: Johan Sundqvist (1982) 4:36.33 
 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Poäng  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 
  Förening  Anmtid                 











 
Ludwig Hareskog  1998  14  596  1:05.42  2:17.69  3:35.49    4:39.73   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  4:35.89                 
                     
Filip Antlöv  1998  11  550  1:04.31  2:19.64  3:37.47    4:47.35   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  4:49.95                 
                     
Melker Olsson  2000  10  546  1:07.16  2:17.78  3:44.82    4:48.13   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:45.33                 
                     
Mattias Grynning